5-minute Numbers

Germany

RankCompetitorCountryScoreIAM levelCompetition
1 JOHANNES MALLOW Germany 516 25 World Memory Championship 2018
2 SIMON REINHARD Germany 464 23 North German Open Memory Championship 2018
3 BASTIAN WIEDERHOLD Germany 459 22 MemoryXL Open 2021
4 CHRISTIAN SCHAFER Germany 432 21 World Memory Championship 2018
5 JOHANNES ZHOU Germany 340 17 MAA US Open 2015 (Digital)
5 MELANIE HöLLEIN Germany 340 17 5th Regional German Open Memory Champ 2016
7 CORNELIA BEDDIES Germany 330 17 German Memory Championship 2008
8 BORIS NIKOLAI KONRAD Germany 328 17 German Open Memory Championship 2019
9 GUNTHER KARSTEN Germany 320 17 German Open Memory Championship 2006
10 CLEMENS MAYER Germany 316 16 World Memory Championship 2006
11 KONSTANTIN SKUDLER Germany 302 16 North German Junior Memory Championship 2016
12 SEBASTIAN BUNK Germany 290 15 German Junior Memory Championship 2004
13 CHRISTINA BRAUNGER Germany 288 15 World Memory Championship 2003
14 DENNIS MüLLER Germany 280 15 German Open Memory Championship 2009
15 ANNALENA FISCHER Germany 279 14 World Memory Championships 2013
16 SUSANNE HIPPAUF Germany 260 14 Italian Open Memory Championship 2022
17 ANNA BARWINSKI Germany 256 13 German Junior Memory Championship 2011
18 KATHARINA BUNK Germany 250 13 German Junior Memory Championship 2007
19 NORBERT REULKE Germany 243 13 German Open Memory Championship 2019
20 CHRISTIANE STENGER Germany 240 13 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
21 STEFFEN BüTOW Germany 221 12 German Open Memory Championship 2002
22 DOROTHEA SEITZ Germany 216 11 World Memory Championship 2009
22 GISELHER MANDL Germany 216 11 German Open Memory Championship 2011
22 ANNE REULKE Germany 216 11 3rd Spanish Open Memory Championship 2016
22 JAN-HENDRIK BÌSCHER Germany 216 11 German Junior Memory Championship 2015
26 ALISA KELLNER Germany 212 11 South German Memory Championship 2007
27 JüRGEN PETERSEN Germany 208 11 German Open Memory Championship 2010
28 MIKE SMAULEY Germany 201 11 South German Memory Championship 2005
29 DANA LOOSEN Germany 200 11 2nd Regional German Open Memory Championship 2013
29 FRANZ-JOSEF SCHUMECKERS Germany 200 11 North German Memory Championship 2004
31 LARA HICK Germany 196 10 World Memory Championship 2005
32 JAKOB KRAUTLOHER Germany 188 10 German Junior Memory Championship 2015
33 SIMONE NICKLAS Germany 186 10 World Memory Championship 2009
33 MAXIMILIAN DIETL Germany 186 10 World Memory Championship 2019
35 FELIX PODOJIL Germany 182 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
36 GABY KAPPUS Germany 180 10 German Memory Championship 2008
37 FABIAN SAAL Germany 174 9 German Open Memory Championship 2010
38 THERESA SCHENKER Germany 169 9 South German Junior Memory Championship 2015
39 TOBIAS ACHLEITNER Germany 166 9 Swedish Open Memory Championship 2016 (Digital)
40 MALTE GODBERSEN Germany 165 9 1st Danish Open Memory Championship 2015
40 MORITZ AHLBORN Germany 165 9 South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
42 REBECCA ERNST Germany 164 9 German Open Memory Championship 2015
42 CARSTEN DIETE Germany 164 9 North German Memory Championship 2012
44 FLORIAN DELLé Germany 162 9 North German Memory Championship 2005
45 STEPHANIE BüNTER Germany 160 9 German Junior Memory Championship 2008
45 DANIELA KIETZMANN Germany 160 9 North German Memory Championship 2016
47 MARLO GALINSKI Germany 158 8 North German Memory Championship 2004
48 KATRIN BUHR Germany 156 8 North German Memory Championship 2007
49 PEER-TJORBEN BüSCHER  Germany 152 8 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
50 CHRISTOPH KRETSCHMER Germany 150 8 German Junior Memory Championship 2012
50 ALTHEA HEIDEMÌLLER Germany 150 8 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
52 CHRISTIAN SCHMITT Germany 148 8 German Open Memory Championship 2005
52 LINA BOSSE Germany 148 8 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
52 ROMAN RYDZIKOWSKI Germany 148 8 South German Memory Championship 2005
55 GEREON HINZ Germany 147 8 South German Memory Championship 2010
56 LUCIA MARRALA Germany 144 8 German Kids Memory Championship 2011
56 ANESKA HEIDEMÌLLER Germany 144 8 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
56 STEPHAN RUSTEMEYER Germany 144 8 North German Memory Championship 2013
59 THOMAS TEUTSCH Germany 142 8 South German Memory Championship 2005
60 CHRISTOF BEIERLE Germany 140 8 German Memory Championship 2008
61 FERDINAND KRAUSE DR. Germany 138 7 North German Memory Championship 2014
61 JULIAN GEIGER Germany 138 7 German Open Memory Championship 2011
63 JAN HARMS Germany 136 7 German Open Memory Championship 2003
64 VANESSA SPILLER Germany 135 7 German Junior Memory Championship 2004
64 EVA SCHWäGELE Germany 135 7 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
64 DINO DITTRICH Germany 135 7 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
67 BJöRN LEHMANN Germany 132 7 North German Memory Championship 2007
68 MARC EGGERS Germany 130 7 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
68 FRANK GRUBE Germany 130 7 European Open Memory Championship 2019
70 TIM HABERMAAS Germany 128 7 South German Memory Championship 2012
71 ANNIKA HIRT Germany 127 7 German Junior Memory Championship 2019
72 MICHAELA ERNST Germany 126 7 German Junior Memory Championship 2015
73 LUCY WEGNER Germany 124 7 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
74 NICK DIETE Germany 122 7 German Kids Memory Championship 2015
75 LUDWIG MATRISCH Germany 121 7 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
76 JULIA HUKE Germany 120 7 North German Memory Championship 2010
76 MICHAEL GLOSCHEWSKI Germany 120 7 German Open Memory Championship 2009
76 ISABELL JAKI Germany 120 7 World Memory Championship 2009
76 ROMY HäMLING Germany 120 7 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
76 GABY KOVACINA Germany 120 7 South German Memory Championship 2017
81 CARL CHRISTIAN KÖSTER Germany 118 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
82 TIMO SPREKELER Germany 116 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
82 CHRISTOPHER BEEG Germany 116 6 Swedish Open Memory Championship 2010
84 PAULA-MARIE ASBECK Germany 115 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
84 CHRISTOF SCHLINDWEIN Germany 115 6 German Junior Memory Championship 2005
84 DAVID SEIDEL Germany 115 6 South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
87 ANNIKA SCHULZ Germany 114 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
88 MIA KÖRKEMEYER Germany 112 6 World Memory Championship 2007
88 MIRCO MILO SCHEFFLER Germany 112 6 German Junior Memory Championship 2007
88 MARIANNA JASKEWITZ Germany 112 6 3rd Regional German Open Memory Championship 2014
91 JAN BITTSCHEIDT Germany 110 6 German Kids Memory Championship 2010
91 LEOKADIA FöTISCH Germany 110 6 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
93 MAREEN BLAß Germany 108 6 North German Memory Championship 2007
93 CHRISTOPH MÌNSTER Germany 108 6 German Open Memory Championship 2010
95 LAURA FEDERSPIELER Germany 101 6 German Junior Memory Championship 2011
96 DOMENICA TILEVA Germany 100 6 South German Memory Championship 2007
96 NADJA JOSS Germany 100 6 South German Memory Championship 2009
96 FLORIAN HIRT Germany 100 6 German Junior Memory Championship 2014
96 ALEXANDER DRYGALLA Germany 100 6 North German Memory Championship 2006
96 PHILIPP BOOS Germany 100 6 German Junior Memory Championship 2007
96 CHRISTIAN LAUMEN Germany 100 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
102 JESSICA ITTERHEIM Germany 99 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
103 TIMO KLUBE Germany 98 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
104 ANASTASIA BELYH Germany 96 5 South German Memory Championship 2007
104 FLORIAN KREUTZ Germany 96 5 North German Memory Championship 2009
104 KRISTIN LEMMERMANN Germany 96 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
107 TIMUR LENKEIT Germany 95 5 South German Junior Memory Championship 2013
108 MARTINA MAYER-LAUINGEN Germany 94 5 Austrian Open Memory Championship 2004
109 TOM DIETE Germany 93 5 German Kids Memory Championship 2015
110 TIM GEHRKEN Germany 92 5 World Memory Championship 2005
111 LISA-MARIE SALOKAT-BELLIN Germany 91 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
112 BENEDIKT KRAUS Germany 90 5 German Junior Memory Championship 2008
113 STEPHAN JAKI Germany 86 5 Swedish Open Memory Championship 2009
114 ANN-KRISTIN BOCK Germany 85 5 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
114 ROBERT HOFMANN Germany 85 5 South German Junior Memory Championship 2010
116 GERHARD GöRLITZ Germany 84 5 German Open Memory Championship 2004
116 STEFAN WIEDENMANN Germany 84 5 South German Memory Championship 2011
116 PAULA TIMMEL Germany 84 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
119 VIVIEN WAGENKNECHT Germany 83 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
120 FLORIAN DöLLNER Germany 82 5 South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
121 LUCíA SCHMID Germany 81 5 German Kids Memory Championship 2010
122 LEONARD NEETZ Germany 80 5 German MemoryXL Open 2022
122 DENIS BERGER Germany 80 5 World Memory Championship 1997
122 JüRGEN BüHRLE-THIELE DR. Germany 80 5 German Open Memory Championship 2010
122 ALEXANDER WEBER Germany 80 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
122 GERRIT SCHUMECKERS Germany 80 5 North German Kids Memory Championship 2003
122 ULRICH ADER Germany 80 5 North German Memory Championship 2009
122 STEFAN STüMPFLEN Germany 80 5 South German Memory Championship 2015 (Digital)
122 DENNIS HORST PROKSCH Germany 80 5 South German Memory Championship 2013
122 EVA RICARDA LANGE Germany 80 5 4th Regional German Open Memory Champ 2015 (E)
122 GERHARD KUHN Germany 80 5 South German Memory Championship 2016
132 SIRI LUCIENNE KROBJINSKI Germany 79 4 German Junior Memory Championship 2009
133 SEBASTIAN KELLER Germany 78 4 World Memory Championship 1999
133 ANTJE HUBACZ Germany 78 4 South German Memory Championship 2022
135 MALTE HüBNER Germany 76 4 World Memory Championship 1999
135 LARS FRANCK Germany 76 4 North German Memory Championship 2010
135 IRMA DITTICH Germany 76 4 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
138 LINUS MäURER Germany 75 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
139 STEFAN LIEBELT DR. Germany 74 4 North German Memory Championship 2005
139 MARLON VALENTIN RIECK Germany 74 4 South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
139 PAULINE WEINREICH Germany 74 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
139 FRANZISKA GOSCHüTZ Germany 74 4 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
139 SABRINA ZICK Germany 74 4 German Junior Memory Championship 2014
139 HENNING SAHLMüLLER Germany 74 4 North German Memory Championship 2003
145 LEA SPOHR Germany 72 4 German Junior Memory Championship 2012
145 SARAH HÖDTKE Germany 72 4 German Junior Memory Championship 2005
145 RENATE MALLOW Germany 72 4 North German Memory Championship 2010
145 FELIX LEOPOLD Germany 72 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
149 JOACHIM STILLER Germany 70 4 German Open Memory Championship 1999
149 JULIA BöHM Germany 70 4 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
149 FENNO SCHRADER Germany 70 4 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
149 DAVID BARTH Germany 70 4 German Junior Memory Championship 2019
149 LENNART OBESER Germany 70 4 German Kids Memory Championship 2011
149 CELINE SCHUBERT Germany 70 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
149 JUSTUS EDELMANN Germany 70 4 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
156 DANIELA PROUSA Germany 69 4 German Open Memory Championship 2002
157 CIARáN BRAUER Germany 68 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
157 MICHAEL STEUERNAGEL Germany 68 4 South German Memory Championship 2004
157 SVEN SEPPEUR Germany 68 4 German Open Memory Championship 2009
160 BERND-JüRGEN SEITZ Germany 66 4 South German Memory Championship 2009
160 DANIEL GEHLEN Germany 66 4 German Kids Memory Championship 2003
162 MAJA SPIOLEK Germany 65 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
162 MANUELA MEURER Germany 65 4 German Memory Championship 1997
164 STEFANIE PINNECKE Germany 64 4 German Open Memory Championship 2002
164 LUCA RAGER Germany 64 4 South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
164 OLE BERND WOLF Germany 64 4 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
167 AXEL WILHELM Germany 63 3 German Memory Championship 1997
168 JONAS MOHR Germany 61 3 German Kids Memory Championship 2010
168 CATHRYN BRANDT Germany 61 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
170 JULIAN MÌLLER Germany 60 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
170 MICHAEL PROST Germany 60 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2011
170 SUSANNE LAMPE Germany 60 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
170 KARSTEN GUDAT Germany 60 3 German Open Memory Championship 2004
170 ANNIKA DICTUS Germany 60 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
170 MARKUS MAKI Germany 60 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
170 JOSH HEULER Germany 60 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
170 HANNA KHAN Germany 60 3 North German Memory Championship 2019
170 MARIO SüHRING Germany 60 3 North German Memory Championship 2009
170 PAULINE WILLMANN Germany 60 3 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
170 LEONARD REETZ Germany 60 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
170 PAULINA GUMPERT Germany 60 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
170 SARAH SCHUHWERK Germany 60 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2015
170 JAN BORSTEL Germany 60 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
170 BARBARA SEITZ Germany 60 3 South German Memory Championship 2010
170 MARVIN LISTANDER Germany 60 3 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
170 LAURIN ZENGER Germany 60 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
170 SALA ZYMBERI Germany 60 3 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
170 BERND KUHLENSCHMIDT Germany 60 3 German Junior Memory Championship 2003
170 MARIE-ELIZABETH DENKMANN Germany 60 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
170 JULIUS ROGGENDORF Germany 60 3 North German Memory Championship 2013
170 MAX KIER Germany 60 3 German Kids Memory Championship 2016
170 LUKE EFFENBERGER Germany 60 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2009
193 LAURA BADURA Germany 59 3 German Junior Memory Championship 2005
194 DANIEL VON WACHTER DR. Germany 58 3 South German Memory Championship 2003
194 MANFRED EMMELUTH Germany 58 3 North German Memory Championship 2018
194 FYNN JAGO LOOSEN Germany 58 3 South German Memory Championship 2017
197 JULIA GALLENKEMPER Germany 57 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
198 EVA FIEDLER Germany 56 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
198 JOHANNES GROB Germany 56 3 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
198 KONRAD DIERKS Germany 56 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
198 URSULA BöHM Germany 56 3 South German Memory Championship 2005
198 NADIA FULGA Germany 56 3 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
198 DR. BERND EVERS Germany 56 3 South German Memory Championship 2010
204 REBECCA MAMO Germany 55 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
204 LUKAS YUXUAN HAN Germany 55 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
206 MARION MUNDI Germany 54 3 German Open Memory Championship 2004
206 CHRISTIAN KOCEVAR Germany 54 3 South German Memory Championship 2003
206 PATRICK FEGE Germany 54 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2009
209 STELLA BÄHR Germany 52 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
209 CHRISTIAN KALTNER Germany 52 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
209 LAURA SAALFELD Germany 52 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2009
212 GUIDO HEGENBARTH Germany 51 3 German Memory Championship 2013
213 SEBASTIAN BRANDT Germany 50 3 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
213 ROBERT KRANEN Germany 50 3 German Kids Memory Championship 2003
213 JOHANN HALLUSCHKY Germany 50 3 North German Children Open Memory Championship 201
213 HANNA DURAU Germany 50 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
213 FRIEDRICH BONKE Germany 50 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
213 TEZIA NAJAND Germany 50 3 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
213 KATARINA FLASHAR Germany 50 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2009
213 VIKTORIA REFFLER Germany 50 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
213 MAXIMILLIAN OBER Germany 50 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
213 JAKOB KUNKEL Germany 50 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
213 DANIEL BLÖDNER Germany 50 3 South German Memory Championship 2011
213 JONAS WEBER Germany 50 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
213 LARA-MARIE BURCHETT-SCHERFING Germany 50 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2009
213 PASCAL LUTZ Germany 50 3 German Kids Memory Championship 2010
213 MICHAELA SCHULZ Germany 50 3 German Open Memory Championship 2009
213 ANNA BAUMGARTNER Germany 50 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
213 JAKOB GEIßELHART Germany 50 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
213 ANNEKATRIN BOCK Germany 50 3 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
213 CAROLINA DAMM Germany 50 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
213 MARLIN FERLMANN Germany 50 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
233 LEONIE HERMANN Germany 47 2 3rd European Memory Championship 2018
234 SANDRA KUCH Germany 46 2 North German Memory Championship 2015
234 MARKUS NIEMANN Germany 46 2 South German Memory Championship 2009
234 GERD KOBOLDT DR. Germany 46 2 South German Memory Championship 2010
234 JAN LUKAS HOFFMANN Germany 46 2 German Kids Memory Championship 2010
234 FREDDY LISTANDER Germany 46 2 South German Memory Championship 2009
239 MAX MALUCHE Germany 45 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
239 FLORIAN RUDELE Germany 45 2 German Junior Memory Championship 2015
239 JASMIN ADAM Germany 45 2 German Junior Memory Championship 2016
242 HANNAH HüTTNER Germany 44 2 South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
242 TILL HABERMANN Germany 44 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2016
242 ANNA-FEE BRUNNER Germany 44 2 German Junior Memory Championship 2003
242 ANTONY AMALANESAN Germany 44 2 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
242 BERNHARD SCHULZ Germany 44 2 German Open Memory Championship 2002
242 FINN-MARTEN BüSCHER Germany 44 2 North German Memory Championship 2022
242 ROMAN BOBEKH Germany 44 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
249 JULIA CHEN Germany 43 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
249 KONRAD DIRKS Germany 43 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2009
251 LUISA JüRß Germany 42 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
251 TAMINA JIBRIL Germany 42 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
251 STEPHAN STüMPFLEN Germany 42 2 South German Memory Championship 2010
251 STEFAN POCHMANN Germany 42 2 German Open Memory Championship 2010
251 MARGRETHE WENDT Germany 42 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
251 YAN ALVES RADTKE Germany 42 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
257 CLEMENS EDELMANN Germany 41 2 South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
257 MICHEL NOWAK Germany 41 2 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
257 JASMIN LÌBKE Germany 41 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
257 ANNIKA DEMUTH Germany 41 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
261 MANUEL GREINER Germany 40 2 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
261 THOMAS GREINER Germany 40 2 German Open Memory Championship 2003
261 FELIX SCHWEIKHARDT Germany 40 2 German Memory Championship 2013
261 VLADIMIR SCHFER Germany 40 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
261 NICOLE KRUSE Germany 40 2 North German Memory Championship 2006
261 SALOME KLOPFER Germany 40 2 German Kids Memory Championship 2015
261 JONAH SCHWABE Germany 40 2 German Kids Memory Championship 2013
261 ENRICA WEDIG Germany 40 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
261 SINA PIEROTH Germany 40 2 South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
261 THOMAS HüTTE Germany 40 2 German Open Memory Championship 2012
261 LENA JAKOBI Germany 40 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
261 MARGIT BENESCH Germany 40 2 South German Memory Championship 2005
261 REINHOLD SEPPEUR Germany 40 2 German Open Memory Championship 2009
261 CHRISTIANE OETTER Germany 40 2 North German Memory Championship 2003
261 MATTHIAS MLLER Germany 40 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
261 NATHALIE ISAAK Germany 40 2 North German Memory Championship 2018
261 JURI STRAUß Germany 40 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
261 ANDREAS RICHTER Germany 40 2 German Open Memory Championship 2003
261 STEPHAN GRUBER Germany 40 2 German Open Memory Championship 1999
261 WOLFRAM STANEK PROF. Germany 40 2 World Memory Championship 1997
261 HELGA ZEHETMAIER Germany 40 2 World Memory Championship 1997
261 MANFRED GLüCK Germany 40 2 South German Memory Championship 2003
261 LUKAS SCHOMANN Germany 40 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
261 STEFAN THAL Germany 40 2 German Open Memory Championship 2002
261 SOPHIE BORK Germany 40 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
261 MICHELLE AUGENSTEIN Germany 40 2 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
261 LUKA HüTTNER Germany 40 2 South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
261 LUKAS HENNING Germany 40 2 South German Junior Memory Championship 2013
261 ANKE ENGELKE Germany 40 2 North German Memory Championship 2015
261 STEFAN HARSDORF Germany 40 2 North German Memory Championship 2012
261 JULE MIETHE Germany 40 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2016
261 BERENIKE GRüNEICH Germany 40 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
261 MARKUS HOFMANN Germany 40 2 South German Memory Championship 2003
261 ANNA LANGE Germany 40 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
295 JANNIK NISSEN Germany 39 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2008
296 EMILIA CHAMMAS Germany 38 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
297 SABINE MICHELFELDER Germany 37 2 German Open Memory Championship 2007
297 JANNES HANSEN Germany 37 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
297 ROBIN VON JENA Germany 37 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
297 MARIA LAGCOKI Germany 37 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
301 MARGARETHA DUSL Germany 36 2 South German Memory Championship 2003
301 INGRID SCHTT Germany 36 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
301 ANNIKA LEA SCHULZ Germany 36 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
301 VICTORIA GIRI Germany 36 2 German Junior Memory Championship 2019
301 MONA HOLZE Germany 36 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
301 MAURICE BODE Germany 36 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
301 JAN KARL WOLF Germany 36 2 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
308 ALEXANDER BOBEKH Germany 35 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2015
308 ABIGAIL TACK Germany 35 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
308 LARS WIESNETH Germany 35 2 South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
308 NIKLAS BÌNTER Germany 35 2 German Junior Memory Championship 2008
308 AMELIE MARIE PORRMANN Germany 35 2 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
308 THEO BRAUNE Germany 35 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
308 TINO HENKE Germany 35 2 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
315 TINO SCHWEMIN Germany 34 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
315 THEODOR MEUSEL Germany 34 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
315 LISA GESEWSKY Germany 34 2 German Kids Memory Championship 2005
315 MANUELA WEIDNER Germany 34 2 North German Memory Championship 2003
315 TRISTAN WEILER Germany 34 2 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
320 GAVIN LISTANDER Germany 33 2 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
320 MELANIE HAAS Germany 33 2 German Open Memory Championship 2007
320 JAN CHRISTOPH HELLWIG Germany 33 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
320 ZYMBERI SALA Germany 33 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
324 NINA RÌDELE Germany 32 2 German Kids Memory Championship 2015
324 IRENE ZONNINGER Germany 32 2 South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
324 FLORA GALLANDI Germany 32 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
324 TOBIAS VETHACKE Germany 32 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
328 PAUL KöBBERLING Germany 31 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
329 NALANI VERHOEVEN Germany 30 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
329 MARIA LAGOCKI Germany 30 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2016
329 BENEDICT SCHEER Germany 30 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2013
329 HANNA-MARIA BREUSTEDT Germany 30 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2015
329 THOMAS PORST Germany 30 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
329 FURKAN HALIFEGIL Germany 30 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
329 HANNAH BUSSE Germany 30 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
329 SABINE RUMMEL Germany 30 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
329 FLORIAN ELIAS FRIESEN Germany 30 1 North German Children Open Memory Championship 201
329 LEO LOTZ Germany 30 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2011
329 MICHAEL JALL Germany 30 1 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
329 GRETA BRODERSEN Germany 30 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
329 MAGDALENA SPIELER Germany 30 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
329 MELANIE HILDEBRANDT Germany 30 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2007
329 NIKOLAI BETZ Germany 30 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2013
329 CORINNA BENESCH Germany 30 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
329 THORE RATHSACK Germany 30 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
329 AN THAN VU Germany 30 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
329 MILANA KUNZ Germany 30 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
348 TESSA BAUER Germany 29 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
349 PINKAS ZHANG Germany 28 1 South German Kids Memory Championship 2018
349 MARKUS SIEDENBERG Germany 28 1 North German Memory Championship 2016
349 ALEXANDER KNAUS Germany 28 1 German Open Memory Championship 2007
352 CAROLINE WEINGARTNER Germany 27 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2012
352 THOMAS WEIDNER Germany 27 1 World Memory Championship 1998
354 ANETTE BAUR Germany 26 1 South German Kids Memory Championship 2013
354 EMIL BERNSDORF Germany 26 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
354 CHARLOTTE HELLWIG Germany 26 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
354 PHILIPP HÄNISCH Germany 26 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
354 NICOLE DIEDERICHS-SETTELE Germany 26 1 South German Memory Championship 2013
359 JAKOB SCHUBERT Germany 25 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
359 MARIO MISIULEWICZ Germany 25 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2003
359 LAURA BüCHELER Germany 25 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
359 CASSANDRA ELLENBRUCH Germany 25 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2009
359 AARON DOBERSALSKE Germany 25 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
359 ANNA BÌTOW Germany 25 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
359 CHRISTOPHER LINDENBERG Germany 25 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
359 NINA FRANKENBERG Germany 25 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
367 RAHEL TEKATH Germany 24 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
367 NICOLE NIELSEN Germany 24 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2007
367 ANGELINA TERP Germany 24 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
367 BENEDIKT MATT Germany 24 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
367 CLEMENS NEUDECKER Germany 24 1 German Open Memory Championship 2009
367 CHRISTIAN PüLLEN Germany 24 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
367 FLORIAN SCHäFER Germany 24 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
367 MANUEL FETSCH Germany 24 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
375 JANNIK NöRLING Germany 23 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
375 THERESA BARSY Germany 23 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2004
377 MARCEL VONMETZ Germany 22 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
377 TOBIAS FISCHER Germany 22 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
377 LARISSA SCHREMPP Germany 22 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2008
377 DAVID TACK Germany 22 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
381 TOBIAS BüTOW Germany 21 1 North German Memory Championship 2003
382 MARVIN THIELEMANN Germany 20 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
382 ALEXANDER SCHULZ Germany 20 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
382 REBEKKA SPILLER Germany 20 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2004
382 LALE KALAYCI Germany 20 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
382 LISA BRODERSEN Germany 20 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
382 JANA BAUER Germany 20 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
382 JULIAN RöTH Germany 20 1 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
382 DOMINIC SCHEER Germany 20 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2013
382 BRITTA INGWERSEN Germany 20 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
382 MAGDALENA HEUBISCH Germany 20 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
382 MARCEL WEIHOFEN Germany 20 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
382 RAHMAN DORANI Germany 20 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
382 MALTE RAUSCH Germany 20 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
382 ELIAS FILIOS Germany 20 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
382 MARCO ADAMMER Germany 20 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
382 JUSTUS METZNER Germany 20 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
382 KARLOTTA HAMANN Germany 20 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
382 SERAP BOZKURT Germany 20 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
382 JULIAN HANDEL Germany 20 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
382 VIVIEN MARIE CORDES Germany 20 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
382 PAUL SCHRAMM Germany 20 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
382 ADELA TILEVA Germany 20 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2004
382 MARIYA MARTIYENKO Germany 20 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
382 SASCHA BRADONIC Germany 20 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
382 FABIENNE KADEREIT Germany 20 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
382 ALEXANDER IMMEL Germany 20 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
382 SYLVIA BUROW Germany 20 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
382 TIMM SCHMITT Germany 20 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2006
382 CHRISTINA THOMAS Germany 20 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
382 NOA LUNA RABE Germany 20 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
412 FRANZISKA HEUBISCH Germany 19 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
413 MAURICE BLANARSCH Germany 18 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2008
413 MARELEEN HILDEBRAND Germany 18 1 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
415 AURELIE BAUMBACH Germany 17 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
416 NATALIE HANDKE Germany 16 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
416 ANDREAS KAIM Germany 16 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2008
416 LUCAS SCHLIMGEN Germany 16 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
416 IRIS BOROWSKI Germany 16 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
416 MAJA HEITMANN Germany 16 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
421 MIKE HERMANN Germany 15 South German Kids Memory Championship 2016
421 PAULINE ALEX Germany 15 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
421 JENNIFER PIONTEK Germany 15 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
421 NELE BORDERSEN Germany 15 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
421 LUCAS FIRMBACH Germany 15 German Kids Memory Championship 2007
421 RANUKA ROßBACH Germany 15 South German Kids Memory Championship 2016
421 JULIE MILLER Germany 15 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
421 ANDREAS ULE Germany 15 German Open Memory Championship 2009
421 PHILIPP SCHULZ Germany 15 North German Kids Memory Championship 2011
430 FREDERICK SCHLOSSER Germany 14 North German Kids Memory Championship 2005
430 CARSTEN HUBER Germany 14 North German Memory Championship 2014
430 LUISA RUNGE Germany 14 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
430 RICHARD SAILER Germany 14 South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
430 LARS-PETER DÖNGES Germany 14 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
430 LILITH BOYKE Germany 14 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
430 RUBEN KEHL Germany 14 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
437 THOMAS BECKER Germany 13 South German Memory Championship 2022
438 CHéRISE BARTEL Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
438 PATRICK KLEIN Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
438 MARLENE MARIANI Germany 12 World Memory Championship 1997
438 RAPHAEL RINDLE Germany 12 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
438 JAN WEHRHOLD Germany 12 German Kids Memory Championship 2007
438 JULIAN KOCH Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2003
438 JASON FLAß Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
438 EVA WAGNER Germany 12 North German Memory Championship 2009
446 LISA SCHNEIDER Germany 11 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
446 SILVAN FRISCH Germany 11 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
448 ANN-KATHRIN HUFNAGEL Germany 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
448 FRANZ FERDINAND STEFEN Germany 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
448 MARCEL WAGNER Germany 10 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
448 GERHARD LANG Germany 10 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
448 LAURA BAUMANN Germany 10 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
448 ROBERT VON BöHLEN Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2003
448 JENNIFER PENNER Germany 10 South German Kids Memory Championship 2016
448 CHIARA KARWAT Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
448 MIA PAGEL Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
448 FELIX GEIGER Germany 10 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
448 PATRICK MROZINSKI Germany 10 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
448 CHARLOTTE DREHMANN Germany 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
448 RANUNKA ROSSBACH Germany 10 German Kids Memory Championship 2016
448 ARMIN GRIMM Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
448 MAXIMILIAN FRöHLICH Germany 10 South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
448 ALEXANDER FÌRSTENBERG Germany 10 German Kids Memory Championship 2005
448 VINZENT BüCHELER Germany 10 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
448 BETTINA STADLER Germany 10 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
448 SISMAN BORAN Germany 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
448 LISA JESKE Germany 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
448 LAURENZ RAUSCHE Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
448 KATHARINA JAGER Germany 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
448 TIM-FLORIAN GERLACH Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
448 JULE MüHLCHEN Germany 10 South German Kids Memory Championship 2018
448 DANIEL GRAUEL Germany 10 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
448 JULIA SCHMIDT Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
448 AIMI WANG Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
448 JESSICA KLEIN Germany 10 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
448 JAKOB LöW Germany 10 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
448 CHANTAL GIESEKE Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
448 KAMIL MISIUEWICZ Germany 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
448 ADRIANA BOSCHMANN Germany 10 South German Kids Memory Championship 2013
448 PATRICK GRAUEL Germany 10 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
448 JOHNAS DAVID BüTOW Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
448 DANIEL MLLER Germany 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
448 EMILY DEGOTT Germany 10 German Kids Memory Championship 2013
448 MICHELLE LüDEMANN Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
485 JOEL SEILER Germany 9 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
485 BEN RAATSCHEN Germany 9 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
485 LENA-MARIE LISCHKE Germany 9 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
488 ISABEL KARSTEN Germany 8 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
488 ARSENIY ZHAROV Germany 8 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
488 NIKLAS RODE Germany 8 North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
488 TINA ZEHETMEIER Germany 8 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
488 JULIUS JELLINEK Germany 8 North German Memory Championship 2004
488 UWE METTLACH Germany 8 German Open Memory Championship 2004
494 CARLOS SCHMITT Germany 7 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
495 ULI ERNST Germany 6 German Open Memory Championship 2003
495 LILLY NIEDERQUELL Germany 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
495 HENDRIK HAKIZIMANA Germany 6 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
495 JOLINA WöSTENKöTTER Germany 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
495 MICHAEL MORGENSTERN Germany 6 South German Memory Championship 2003
500 LISANN HAUPT Germany 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
500 RUFUS SCHWABE Germany 5 North German Kids Memory Championship 2015
500 ELISAWETA KUNZ Germany 5 South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
500 LUISA MAIER Germany 5 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
500 FELIX HOFFMEISTER Germany 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
500 MAGDALENA KREMER Germany 5 German Open Memory Championship 2007
500 JUDITH SPRADO Germany 5 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
500 ANTJE TATTER Germany 5 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
508 INGMAR PFISTERER Germany 4 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
508 BIANCA SCHLEGEL Germany 4 South German Memory Championship 2013
508 AN PHUC VU Germany 4 North German Kids Memory Championship 2005
508 MARCEL STRUNG Germany 4 North German Kids Memory Championship 2005
512 EVA MINGES Germany 2 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
512 PAUL MARNITZ Germany 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
514 ANTON BICKERT Germany 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2004
515 MARIE-CHRISTINE HALFEN Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
515 JELLE JANSEN Germany 0 North German Memory Championship 2015
515 TANJA COSSMANN Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
515 LüR LEMMERMANN Germany 0 North German Memory Championship 2012
515 KIM KOPPENHÖFER Germany 0 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
515 MATTHIAS HEINDORF Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
515 WIEBKE KLAWONN Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
515 DENISE GRIMM Germany 0 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
515 ANGELIKA KÖNIG Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
515 ISABEL STANEK Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
515 JULIANE RENING Germany 0 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
515 WOLFGANG FOBO Germany 0 South German Memory Championship 2011
515 MARTIN BLANK Germany 0 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
515 ULRIKE TRISCHITZ Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
515 ANITA ZONNINGER Germany 0 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
515 CARSTEN BALLEIER Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
515 MARCEL HACHMANN Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
515 ISABELA HOLFORT Germany 0 North German Children Open Memory Championship 201
515 KATHRIN BLACK Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
515 ALEXANDER MCHER Germany 0 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
515 JOEL OELSCHLäGER Germany 0 South German Kids Memory Championship 2018
515 SACHA REIMANN Germany 0 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
515 LEONARD KUNZE Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 2002