5-minute Numbers

Germany

RankCompetitorCountryScoreIAM levelCompetition
1 JOHANNES MALLOW Germany 516 25 World Memory Championship 2018
2 SIMON REINHARD Germany 464 23 North German Open Memory Championship 2018
3 BASTIAN WIEDERHOLD Germany 459 22 MemoryXL Open 2021
4 CHRISTIAN SCHAFER Germany 432 21 World Memory Championship 2018
5 JOHANNES ZHOU Germany 340 17 MAA US Open 2015 (Digital)
5 MELANIE HöLLEIN Germany 340 17 5th Regional German Open Memory Champ 2016
7 CORNELIA BEDDIES Germany 330 17 German Memory Championship 2008
8 BORIS NIKOLAI KONRAD Germany 328 17 German Open Memory Championship 2019
9 GUNTHER KARSTEN Germany 320 17 German Open Memory Championship 2006
10 CLEMENS MAYER Germany 316 16 World Memory Championship 2006
11 KONSTANTIN SKUDLER Germany 302 16 North German Junior Memory Championship 2016
12 SEBASTIAN BUNK Germany 290 15 German Junior Memory Championship 2004
13 CHRISTINA BRAUNGER Germany 288 15 World Memory Championship 2003
14 DENNIS MüLLER Germany 280 15 German Open Memory Championship 2009
15 ANNALENA FISCHER Germany 279 14 World Memory Championships 2013
16 SUSANNE HIPPAUF Germany 260 14 Italian Open Memory Championship 2022
17 ANNA BARWINSKI Germany 256 13 German Junior Memory Championship 2011
18 KATHARINA BUNK Germany 250 13 German Junior Memory Championship 2007
19 NORBERT REULKE Germany 243 13 German Open Memory Championship 2019
20 CHRISTIANE STENGER Germany 240 13 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
21 STEFFEN BüTOW Germany 221 12 German Open Memory Championship 2002
22 ANNE REULKE Germany 216 11 3rd Spanish Open Memory Championship 2016
22 GISELHER MANDL Germany 216 11 German Open Memory Championship 2011
22 DOROTHEA SEITZ Germany 216 11 World Memory Championship 2009
22 JAN-HENDRIK BÌSCHER Germany 216 11 German Junior Memory Championship 2015
26 ALISA KELLNER Germany 212 11 South German Memory Championship 2007
27 JüRGEN PETERSEN Germany 208 11 German Open Memory Championship 2010
28 MIKE SMAULEY Germany 201 11 South German Memory Championship 2005
29 FRANZ-JOSEF SCHUMECKERS Germany 200 11 North German Memory Championship 2004
29 DANA LOOSEN Germany 200 11 2nd Regional German Open Memory Championship 2013
31 LARA HICK Germany 196 10 World Memory Championship 2005
32 JAKOB KRAUTLOHER Germany 188 10 German Junior Memory Championship 2015
33 SIMONE NICKLAS Germany 186 10 World Memory Championship 2009
33 MAXIMILIAN DIETL Germany 186 10 World Memory Championship 2019
35 FELIX PODOJIL Germany 182 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
36 GABY KAPPUS Germany 180 10 German Memory Championship 2008
37 FABIAN SAAL Germany 174 9 German Open Memory Championship 2010
38 THERESA SCHENKER Germany 169 9 South German Junior Memory Championship 2015
39 TOBIAS ACHLEITNER Germany 166 9 Swedish Open Memory Championship 2016 (Digital)
40 MALTE GODBERSEN Germany 165 9 1st Danish Open Memory Championship 2015
40 MORITZ AHLBORN Germany 165 9 South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
42 CARSTEN DIETE Germany 164 9 North German Memory Championship 2012
42 REBECCA ERNST Germany 164 9 German Open Memory Championship 2015
44 FLORIAN DELLé Germany 162 9 North German Memory Championship 2005
45 DANIELA KIETZMANN Germany 160 9 North German Memory Championship 2016
45 STEPHANIE BüNTER Germany 160 9 German Junior Memory Championship 2008
47 MARLO GALINSKI Germany 158 8 North German Memory Championship 2004
48 KATRIN BUHR Germany 156 8 North German Memory Championship 2007
49 PEER-TJORBEN BüSCHER  Germany 152 8 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
50 CHRISTOPH KRETSCHMER Germany 150 8 German Junior Memory Championship 2012
50 ALTHEA HEIDEMÌLLER Germany 150 8 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
52 LINA BOSSE Germany 148 8 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
52 CHRISTIAN SCHMITT Germany 148 8 German Open Memory Championship 2005
52 ROMAN RYDZIKOWSKI Germany 148 8 South German Memory Championship 2005
55 GEREON HINZ Germany 147 8 South German Memory Championship 2010
56 STEPHAN RUSTEMEYER Germany 144 8 North German Memory Championship 2013
56 ANESKA HEIDEMÌLLER Germany 144 8 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
56 LUCIA MARRALA Germany 144 8 German Kids Memory Championship 2011
59 THOMAS TEUTSCH Germany 142 8 South German Memory Championship 2005
60 CHRISTOF BEIERLE Germany 140 8 German Memory Championship 2008
61 FERDINAND KRAUSE DR. Germany 138 7 North German Memory Championship 2014
61 JULIAN GEIGER Germany 138 7 German Open Memory Championship 2011
63 JAN HARMS Germany 136 7 German Open Memory Championship 2003
64 VANESSA SPILLER Germany 135 7 German Junior Memory Championship 2004
64 DINO DITTRICH Germany 135 7 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
64 EVA SCHWäGELE Germany 135 7 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
67 BJöRN LEHMANN Germany 132 7 North German Memory Championship 2007
68 MARC EGGERS Germany 130 7 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
68 FRANK GRUBE Germany 130 7 European Open Memory Championship 2019
70 TIM HABERMAAS Germany 128 7 South German Memory Championship 2012
71 ANNIKA HIRT Germany 127 7 German Junior Memory Championship 2019
72 MICHAELA ERNST Germany 126 7 German Junior Memory Championship 2015
73 LUCY WEGNER Germany 124 7 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
74 NICK DIETE Germany 122 7 German Kids Memory Championship 2015
75 LUDWIG MATRISCH Germany 121 7 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
76 JULIA HUKE Germany 120 7 North German Memory Championship 2010
76 GABY KOVACINA Germany 120 7 South German Memory Championship 2017
76 ISABELL JAKI Germany 120 7 World Memory Championship 2009
76 MICHAEL GLOSCHEWSKI Germany 120 7 German Open Memory Championship 2009
80 CARL CHRISTIAN KÖSTER Germany 118 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
81 TIMO SPREKELER Germany 116 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
81 CHRISTOPHER BEEG Germany 116 6 Swedish Open Memory Championship 2010
83 PAULA-MARIE ASBECK Germany 115 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
83 CHRISTOF SCHLINDWEIN Germany 115 6 German Junior Memory Championship 2005
83 DAVID SEIDEL Germany 115 6 South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
86 ANNIKA SCHULZ Germany 114 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
87 MIA KÖRKEMEYER Germany 112 6 World Memory Championship 2007
87 MARIANNA JASKEWITZ Germany 112 6 3rd Regional German Open Memory Championship 2014
87 MIRCO MILO SCHEFFLER Germany 112 6 German Junior Memory Championship 2007
90 JAN BITTSCHEIDT Germany 110 6 German Kids Memory Championship 2010
90 LEOKADIA FöTISCH Germany 110 6 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
92 MAREEN BLAß Germany 108 6 North German Memory Championship 2007
92 CHRISTOPH MÌNSTER Germany 108 6 German Open Memory Championship 2010
94 LAURA FEDERSPIELER Germany 101 6 German Junior Memory Championship 2011
95 PHILIPP BOOS Germany 100 6 German Junior Memory Championship 2007
95 FLORIAN HIRT Germany 100 6 German Junior Memory Championship 2014
95 ALEXANDER DRYGALLA Germany 100 6 North German Memory Championship 2006
95 CHRISTIAN LAUMEN Germany 100 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
95 NADJA JOSS Germany 100 6 South German Memory Championship 2009
95 DOMENICA TILEVA Germany 100 6 South German Memory Championship 2007
101 JESSICA ITTERHEIM Germany 99 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
102 TIMO KLUBE Germany 98 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
103 KRISTIN LEMMERMANN Germany 96 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
103 FLORIAN KREUTZ Germany 96 5 North German Memory Championship 2009
103 ANASTASIA BELYH Germany 96 5 South German Memory Championship 2007
106 TIMUR LENKEIT Germany 95 5 South German Junior Memory Championship 2013
107 MARTINA MAYER-LAUINGEN Germany 94 5 Austrian Open Memory Championship 2004
108 TOM DIETE Germany 93 5 German Kids Memory Championship 2015
109 TIM GEHRKEN Germany 92 5 World Memory Championship 2005
110 LISA-MARIE SALOKAT-BELLIN Germany 91 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
111 BENEDIKT KRAUS Germany 90 5 German Junior Memory Championship 2008
112 STEPHAN JAKI Germany 86 5 Swedish Open Memory Championship 2009
113 ROBERT HOFMANN Germany 85 5 South German Junior Memory Championship 2010
113 ANN-KRISTIN BOCK Germany 85 5 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
115 STEFAN WIEDENMANN Germany 84 5 South German Memory Championship 2011
115 PAULA TIMMEL Germany 84 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
115 GERHARD GöRLITZ Germany 84 5 German Open Memory Championship 2004
118 VIVIEN WAGENKNECHT Germany 83 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
119 FLORIAN DöLLNER Germany 82 5 South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
120 LUCíA SCHMID Germany 81 5 German Kids Memory Championship 2010
121 GERRIT SCHUMECKERS Germany 80 5 North German Kids Memory Championship 2003
121 DENIS BERGER Germany 80 5 World Memory Championship 1997
121 ALEXANDER WEBER Germany 80 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
121 GERHARD KUHN Germany 80 5 South German Memory Championship 2016
121 STEFAN STüMPFLEN Germany 80 5 South German Memory Championship 2015 (Digital)
121 EVA RICARDA LANGE Germany 80 5 4th Regional German Open Memory Champ 2015 (E)
121 DENNIS HORST PROKSCH Germany 80 5 South German Memory Championship 2013
121 JüRGEN BüHRLE-THIELE DR. Germany 80 5 German Open Memory Championship 2010
121 ULRICH ADER Germany 80 5 North German Memory Championship 2009
130 SIRI LUCIENNE KROBJINSKI Germany 79 4 German Junior Memory Championship 2009
131 SEBASTIAN KELLER Germany 78 4 World Memory Championship 1999
131 ANTJE HUBACZ Germany 78 4 South German Memory Championship 2022
133 MALTE HüBNER Germany 76 4 World Memory Championship 1999
133 LARS FRANCK Germany 76 4 North German Memory Championship 2010
133 IRMA DITTICH Germany 76 4 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
136 HENNING SAHLMüLLER Germany 74 4 North German Memory Championship 2003
136 MARLON VALENTIN RIECK Germany 74 4 South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
136 SABRINA ZICK Germany 74 4 German Junior Memory Championship 2014
136 PAULINE WEINREICH Germany 74 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
136 STEFAN LIEBELT DR. Germany 74 4 North German Memory Championship 2005
136 FRANZISKA GOSCHüTZ Germany 74 4 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
142 RENATE MALLOW Germany 72 4 North German Memory Championship 2010
142 LEA SPOHR Germany 72 4 German Junior Memory Championship 2012
142 FELIX LEOPOLD Germany 72 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
142 SARAH HÖDTKE Germany 72 4 German Junior Memory Championship 2005
146 DAVID BARTH Germany 70 4 German Junior Memory Championship 2019
146 JULIA BöHM Germany 70 4 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
146 LENNART OBESER Germany 70 4 German Kids Memory Championship 2011
146 JOACHIM STILLER Germany 70 4 German Open Memory Championship 1999
146 CELINE SCHUBERT Germany 70 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
146 FENNO SCHRADER Germany 70 4 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
146 JUSTUS EDELMANN Germany 70 4 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
153 DANIELA PROUSA Germany 69 4 German Open Memory Championship 2002
154 MICHAEL STEUERNAGEL Germany 68 4 South German Memory Championship 2004
154 SVEN SEPPEUR Germany 68 4 German Open Memory Championship 2009
154 CIARáN BRAUER Germany 68 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
157 DANIEL GEHLEN Germany 66 4 German Kids Memory Championship 2003
157 BERND-JüRGEN SEITZ Germany 66 4 South German Memory Championship 2009
159 MAJA SPIOLEK Germany 65 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
159 MANUELA MEURER Germany 65 4 German Memory Championship 1997
161 OLE BERND WOLF Germany 64 4 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
161 STEFANIE PINNECKE Germany 64 4 German Open Memory Championship 2002
161 LUCA RAGER Germany 64 4 South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
164 AXEL WILHELM Germany 63 3 German Memory Championship 1997
165 CATHRYN BRANDT Germany 61 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
165 JONAS MOHR Germany 61 3 German Kids Memory Championship 2010
167 MICHAEL PROST Germany 60 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2011
167 MARKUS MAKI Germany 60 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
167 ANNIKA DICTUS Germany 60 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
167 MARVIN LISTANDER Germany 60 3 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
167 LAURIN ZENGER Germany 60 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
167 HANNA KHAN Germany 60 3 North German Memory Championship 2019
167 MAX KIER Germany 60 3 German Kids Memory Championship 2016
167 BARBARA SEITZ Germany 60 3 South German Memory Championship 2010
167 SARAH SCHUHWERK Germany 60 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2015
167 BERND KUHLENSCHMIDT Germany 60 3 German Junior Memory Championship 2003
167 SALA ZYMBERI Germany 60 3 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
167 JULIUS ROGGENDORF Germany 60 3 North German Memory Championship 2013
167 PAULINE WILLMANN Germany 60 3 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
167 KARSTEN GUDAT Germany 60 3 German Open Memory Championship 2004
167 MARIO SüHRING Germany 60 3 North German Memory Championship 2009
167 LUKE EFFENBERGER Germany 60 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2009
167 JULIAN MÌLLER Germany 60 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
167 JOSH HEULER Germany 60 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
185 LAURA BADURA Germany 59 3 German Junior Memory Championship 2005
186 MANFRED EMMELUTH Germany 58 3 North German Memory Championship 2018
186 DANIEL VON WACHTER DR. Germany 58 3 South German Memory Championship 2003
186 FYNN JAGO LOOSEN Germany 58 3 South German Memory Championship 2017
189 KONRAD DIERKS Germany 56 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
189 JOHANNES GROB Germany 56 3 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
189 NADIA FULGA Germany 56 3 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
189 URSULA BöHM Germany 56 3 South German Memory Championship 2005
189 DR. BERND EVERS Germany 56 3 South German Memory Championship 2010
194 REBECCA MAMO Germany 55 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
195 MARION MUNDI Germany 54 3 German Open Memory Championship 2004
195 CHRISTIAN KOCEVAR Germany 54 3 South German Memory Championship 2003
195 PATRICK FEGE Germany 54 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2009
198 STELLA BÄHR Germany 52 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
198 LAURA SAALFELD Germany 52 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2009
198 CHRISTIAN KALTNER Germany 52 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
201 GUIDO HEGENBARTH Germany 51 3 German Memory Championship 2013
202 SEBASTIAN BRANDT Germany 50 3 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
202 MICHAELA SCHULZ Germany 50 3 German Open Memory Championship 2009
202 DANIEL BLÖDNER Germany 50 3 South German Memory Championship 2011
202 LARA-MARIE BURCHETT-SCHERFING Germany 50 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2009
202 JONAS WEBER Germany 50 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
202 FRIEDRICH BONKE Germany 50 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
202 PASCAL LUTZ Germany 50 3 German Kids Memory Championship 2010
202 JAKOB KUNKEL Germany 50 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
202 ANNA BAUMGARTNER Germany 50 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
202 MARLIN FERLMANN Germany 50 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
202 ANNEKATRIN BOCK Germany 50 3 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
202 ROBERT KRANEN Germany 50 3 German Kids Memory Championship 2003
202 CAROLINA DAMM Germany 50 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
202 TEZIA NAJAND Germany 50 3 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
202 VIKTORIA REFFLER Germany 50 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
202 JOHANN HALLUSCHKY Germany 50 3 North German Children Open Memory Championship 201
202 MAXIMILLIAN OBER Germany 50 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
202 KATARINA FLASHAR Germany 50 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2009
220 LEONIE HERMANN Germany 47 2 3rd European Memory Championship 2018
221 GERD KOBOLDT DR. Germany 46 2 South German Memory Championship 2010
221 MARKUS NIEMANN Germany 46 2 South German Memory Championship 2009
221 FREDDY LISTANDER Germany 46 2 South German Memory Championship 2009
221 SANDRA KUCH Germany 46 2 North German Memory Championship 2015
221 JAN LUKAS HOFFMANN Germany 46 2 German Kids Memory Championship 2010
226 FLORIAN RUDELE Germany 45 2 German Junior Memory Championship 2015
226 JASMIN ADAM Germany 45 2 German Junior Memory Championship 2016
228 BERNHARD SCHULZ Germany 44 2 German Open Memory Championship 2002
228 TILL HABERMANN Germany 44 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2016
228 ANTONY AMALANESAN Germany 44 2 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
228 ANNA-FEE BRUNNER Germany 44 2 German Junior Memory Championship 2003
228 ROMAN BOBEKH Germany 44 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
233 KONRAD DIRKS Germany 43 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2009
234 STEFAN POCHMANN Germany 42 2 German Open Memory Championship 2010
234 YAN ALVES RADTKE Germany 42 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
234 STEPHAN STüMPFLEN Germany 42 2 South German Memory Championship 2010
234 LUISA JüRß Germany 42 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
234 MARGRETHE WENDT Germany 42 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
239 CLEMENS EDELMANN Germany 41 2 South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
239 MICHEL NOWAK Germany 41 2 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
239 ANNIKA DEMUTH Germany 41 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
239 JASMIN LÌBKE Germany 41 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
243 THOMAS GREINER Germany 40 2 German Open Memory Championship 2003
243 ANKE ENGELKE Germany 40 2 North German Memory Championship 2015
243 VLADIMIR SCHFER Germany 40 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
243 WOLFRAM STANEK PROF. Germany 40 2 World Memory Championship 1997
243 ANNA LANGE Germany 40 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
243 SOPHIE BORK Germany 40 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
243 REINHOLD SEPPEUR Germany 40 2 German Open Memory Championship 2009
243 MATTHIAS MLLER Germany 40 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
243 SALOME KLOPFER Germany 40 2 German Kids Memory Championship 2015
243 NATHALIE ISAAK Germany 40 2 North German Memory Championship 2018
243 THOMAS HüTTE Germany 40 2 German Open Memory Championship 2012
243 LUKAS HENNING Germany 40 2 South German Junior Memory Championship 2013
243 MICHELLE AUGENSTEIN Germany 40 2 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
243 FELIX SCHWEIKHARDT Germany 40 2 German Memory Championship 2013
243 HELGA ZEHETMAIER Germany 40 2 World Memory Championship 1997
243 STEFAN HARSDORF Germany 40 2 North German Memory Championship 2012
243 JONAH SCHWABE Germany 40 2 German Kids Memory Championship 2013
243 BERENIKE GRüNEICH Germany 40 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
243 MANUEL GREINER Germany 40 2 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
243 NICOLE KRUSE Germany 40 2 North German Memory Championship 2006
243 STEPHAN GRUBER Germany 40 2 German Open Memory Championship 1999
243 CHRISTIANE OETTER Germany 40 2 North German Memory Championship 2003
243 MARGIT BENESCH Germany 40 2 South German Memory Championship 2005
243 JURI STRAUß Germany 40 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
243 ANDREAS RICHTER Germany 40 2 German Open Memory Championship 2003
243 MARKUS HOFMANN Germany 40 2 South German Memory Championship 2003
243 MANFRED GLüCK Germany 40 2 South German Memory Championship 2003
243 STEFAN THAL Germany 40 2 German Open Memory Championship 2002
243 JULE MIETHE Germany 40 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2016
243 LENA JAKOBI Germany 40 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
243 ENRICA WEDIG Germany 40 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
274 JANNIK NISSEN Germany 39 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2008
274 ROMY HäMLING Germany 39 2 German Kids Memory Championship 2019
276 EMILIA CHAMMAS Germany 38 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
277 ROBIN VON JENA Germany 37 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
277 JANNES HANSEN Germany 37 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
277 MARIA LAGCOKI Germany 37 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
277 SABINE MICHELFELDER Germany 37 2 German Open Memory Championship 2007
281 MONA HOLZE Germany 36 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
281 MARGARETHA DUSL Germany 36 2 South German Memory Championship 2003
281 VICTORIA GIRI Germany 36 2 German Junior Memory Championship 2019
281 JAN KARL WOLF Germany 36 2 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
281 INGRID SCHTT Germany 36 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
281 ANNIKA LEA SCHULZ Germany 36 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
281 MAURICE BODE Germany 36 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
288 ALEXANDER BOBEKH Germany 35 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2015
288 NIKLAS BÌNTER Germany 35 2 German Junior Memory Championship 2008
288 TINO HENKE Germany 35 2 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
288 ABIGAIL TACK Germany 35 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
288 AMELIE MARIE PORRMANN Germany 35 2 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
288 TAMINA JIBRIL Germany 35 2 North German Children Open Memory Championship 201
288 THEO BRAUNE Germany 35 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
295 MANUELA WEIDNER Germany 34 2 North German Memory Championship 2003
295 TRISTAN WEILER Germany 34 2 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
295 TINO SCHWEMIN Germany 34 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
295 LISA GESEWSKY Germany 34 2 German Kids Memory Championship 2005
299 MELANIE HAAS Germany 33 2 German Open Memory Championship 2007
299 ZYMBERI SALA Germany 33 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
299 JAN CHRISTOPH HELLWIG Germany 33 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
299 GAVIN LISTANDER Germany 33 2 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
303 IRENE ZONNINGER Germany 32 2 South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
303 FLORA GALLANDI Germany 32 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
303 NINA RÌDELE Germany 32 2 German Kids Memory Championship 2015
303 TOBIAS VETHACKE Germany 32 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
307 CORINNA BENESCH Germany 30 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
307 HANNAH BUSSE Germany 30 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
307 MAGDALENA SPIELER Germany 30 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
307 MARIA LAGOCKI Germany 30 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2016
307 SABINE RUMMEL Germany 30 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
307 MICHAEL JALL Germany 30 1 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
307 NALANI VERHOEVEN Germany 30 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
307 LEO LOTZ Germany 30 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2011
307 FURKAN HALIFEGIL Germany 30 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
307 MELANIE HILDEBRANDT Germany 30 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2007
307 AN THAN VU Germany 30 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
307 GRETA BRODERSEN Germany 30 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
307 THOMAS PORST Germany 30 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
307 HANNA-MARIA BREUSTEDT Germany 30 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2015
307 THORE RATHSACK Germany 30 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
307 NIKOLAI BETZ Germany 30 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2013
307 FLORIAN ELIAS FRIESEN Germany 30 1 North German Children Open Memory Championship 201
307 BENEDICT SCHEER Germany 30 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2013
325 ALEXANDER KNAUS Germany 28 1 German Open Memory Championship 2007
325 PINKAS ZHANG Germany 28 1 South German Kids Memory Championship 2018
325 MARKUS SIEDENBERG Germany 28 1 North German Memory Championship 2016
325 MAX MALUCHE Germany 28 1 North German Children Open Memory Championship 201
329 THOMAS WEIDNER Germany 27 1 World Memory Championship 1998
329 CAROLINE WEINGARTNER Germany 27 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2012
331 NICOLE DIEDERICHS-SETTELE Germany 26 1 South German Memory Championship 2013
331 CHARLOTTE HELLWIG Germany 26 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
331 PHILIPP HÄNISCH Germany 26 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
331 ANETTE BAUR Germany 26 1 South German Kids Memory Championship 2013
331 EMIL BERNSDORF Germany 26 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
336 AARON DOBERSALSKE Germany 25 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
336 LAURA BüCHELER Germany 25 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
336 NINA FRANKENBERG Germany 25 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
336 MARIO MISIULEWICZ Germany 25 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2003
336 ANNA BÌTOW Germany 25 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
336 CASSANDRA ELLENBRUCH Germany 25 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2009
336 JAKOB SCHUBERT Germany 25 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
343 RAHEL TEKATH Germany 24 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
343 MANUEL FETSCH Germany 24 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
343 ANGELINA TERP Germany 24 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
343 FLORIAN SCHäFER Germany 24 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
343 BENEDIKT MATT Germany 24 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
343 CLEMENS NEUDECKER Germany 24 1 German Open Memory Championship 2009
343 NICOLE NIELSEN Germany 24 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2007
343 CHRISTIAN PüLLEN Germany 24 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
351 THERESA BARSY Germany 23 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2004
352 LARISSA SCHREMPP Germany 22 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2008
352 MARCEL VONMETZ Germany 22 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
352 TOBIAS FISCHER Germany 22 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
352 DAVID TACK Germany 22 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
356 TOBIAS BüTOW Germany 21 1 North German Memory Championship 2003
357 SERAP BOZKURT Germany 20 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
357 FABIENNE KADEREIT Germany 20 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
357 NOA LUNA RABE Germany 20 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
357 KARLOTTA HAMANN Germany 20 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
357 JULIAN HANDEL Germany 20 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
357 JULIAN RöTH Germany 20 1 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
357 DOMINIC SCHEER Germany 20 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2013
357 MARCO ADAMMER Germany 20 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
357 PAUL SCHRAMM Germany 20 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
357 VIVIEN MARIE CORDES Germany 20 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
357 MARIYA MARTIYENKO Germany 20 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
357 LALE KALAYCI Germany 20 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
357 RAHMAN DORANI Germany 20 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
357 MAGDALENA HEUBISCH Germany 20 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
357 JULIA GALLENKEMPER Germany 20 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
357 TIMM SCHMITT Germany 20 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2006
357 ADELA TILEVA Germany 20 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2004
357 MARVIN THIELEMANN Germany 20 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
357 MALTE RAUSCH Germany 20 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
357 LISA BRODERSEN Germany 20 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
357 CHRISTINA THOMAS Germany 20 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
357 JUSTUS METZNER Germany 20 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
357 SASCHA BRADONIC Germany 20 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
357 BRITTA INGWERSEN Germany 20 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
357 REBEKKA SPILLER Germany 20 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2004
357 ALEXANDER SCHULZ Germany 20 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
357 MARCEL WEIHOFEN Germany 20 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
357 JANA BAUER Germany 20 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
357 SYLVIA BUROW Germany 20 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
386 FRANZISKA HEUBISCH Germany 19 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
387 MAURICE BLANARSCH Germany 18 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2008
387 MARELEEN HILDEBRAND Germany 18 1 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
389 AURELIE BAUMBACH Germany 17 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
390 NATALIE HANDKE Germany 16 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
390 ANDREAS KAIM Germany 16 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2008
390 LUCAS SCHLIMGEN Germany 16 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
390 MAJA HEITMANN Germany 16 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
390 IRIS BOROWSKI Germany 16 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
395 MIKE HERMANN Germany 15 South German Kids Memory Championship 2016
395 JENNIFER PIONTEK Germany 15 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
395 PAULINE ALEX Germany 15 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
395 NELE BORDERSEN Germany 15 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
395 PHILIPP SCHULZ Germany 15 North German Kids Memory Championship 2011
395 RANUKA ROßBACH Germany 15 South German Kids Memory Championship 2016
395 JULIE MILLER Germany 15 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
395 LUCAS FIRMBACH Germany 15 German Kids Memory Championship 2007
395 ANDREAS ULE Germany 15 German Open Memory Championship 2009
404 LUISA RUNGE Germany 14 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
404 LARS-PETER DÖNGES Germany 14 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
404 RUBEN KEHL Germany 14 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
404 CARSTEN HUBER Germany 14 North German Memory Championship 2014
404 RICHARD SAILER Germany 14 South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
404 FREDERICK SCHLOSSER Germany 14 North German Kids Memory Championship 2005
410 RAPHAEL RINDLE Germany 12 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
410 MARLENE MARIANI Germany 12 World Memory Championship 1997
410 CHéRISE BARTEL Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
410 JAN WEHRHOLD Germany 12 German Kids Memory Championship 2007
410 PATRICK KLEIN Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
410 JASON FLAß Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
410 EVA WAGNER Germany 12 North German Memory Championship 2009
410 JULIAN KOCH Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2003
418 SILVAN FRISCH Germany 11 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
418 LISA SCHNEIDER Germany 11 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
420 JENNIFER PENNER Germany 10 South German Kids Memory Championship 2016
420 FELIX GEIGER Germany 10 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
420 VINZENT BüCHELER Germany 10 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
420 JESSICA KLEIN Germany 10 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
420 JOHNAS DAVID BüTOW Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
420 TIM-FLORIAN GERLACH Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
420 DANIEL MLLER Germany 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
420 FRANZ FERDINAND STEFEN Germany 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
420 MARCEL WAGNER Germany 10 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
420 LISA JESKE Germany 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
420 JULIA SCHMIDT Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
420 KAMIL MISIUEWICZ Germany 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
420 BETTINA STADLER Germany 10 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
420 ANN-KATHRIN HUFNAGEL Germany 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
420 RANUNKA ROSSBACH Germany 10 German Kids Memory Championship 2016
420 JULE MüHLCHEN Germany 10 South German Kids Memory Championship 2018
420 CHIARA KARWAT Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
420 JAKOB LöW Germany 10 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
420 ARMIN GRIMM Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
420 EMILY DEGOTT Germany 10 German Kids Memory Championship 2013
420 MIA PAGEL Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
420 KATHARINA JAGER Germany 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
420 PATRICK MROZINSKI Germany 10 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
420 GERHARD LANG Germany 10 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
420 MICHELLE LüDEMANN Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
420 SISMAN BORAN Germany 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
420 AIMI WANG Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
420 DANIEL GRAUEL Germany 10 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
420 LAURA BAUMANN Germany 10 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
420 CHANTAL GIESEKE Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
420 ADRIANA BOSCHMANN Germany 10 South German Kids Memory Championship 2013
420 ROBERT VON BöHLEN Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2003
420 ALEXANDER FÌRSTENBERG Germany 10 German Kids Memory Championship 2005
420 LAURENZ RAUSCHE Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
420 PATRICK GRAUEL Germany 10 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
455 LENA-MARIE LISCHKE Germany 9 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
455 JOEL SEILER Germany 9 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
457 UWE METTLACH Germany 8 German Open Memory Championship 2004
457 ISABEL KARSTEN Germany 8 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
457 JULIUS JELLINEK Germany 8 North German Memory Championship 2004
457 NIKLAS RODE Germany 8 North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
457 ARSENIY ZHAROV Germany 8 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
457 TINA ZEHETMEIER Germany 8 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
463 CARLOS SCHMITT Germany 7 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
464 ULI ERNST Germany 6 German Open Memory Championship 2003
464 MICHAEL MORGENSTERN Germany 6 South German Memory Championship 2003
464 HENDRIK HAKIZIMANA Germany 6 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
467 LISANN HAUPT Germany 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
467 FELIX HOFFMEISTER Germany 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
467 JUDITH SPRADO Germany 5 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
467 LUISA MAIER Germany 5 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
467 ANTJE TATTER Germany 5 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
467 RUFUS SCHWABE Germany 5 North German Kids Memory Championship 2015
467 MAGDALENA KREMER Germany 5 German Open Memory Championship 2007
474 MARCEL STRUNG Germany 4 North German Kids Memory Championship 2005
474 AN PHUC VU Germany 4 North German Kids Memory Championship 2005
474 INGMAR PFISTERER Germany 4 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
474 BIANCA SCHLEGEL Germany 4 South German Memory Championship 2013
478 EVA MINGES Germany 2 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
478 PAUL MARNITZ Germany 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
480 ANTON BICKERT Germany 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2004
481 MARIE-CHRISTINE HALFEN Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
481 ANGELIKA KÖNIG Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
481 LüR LEMMERMANN Germany 0 North German Memory Championship 2012
481 LEONARD KUNZE Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
481 ISABELA HOLFORT Germany 0 North German Children Open Memory Championship 201
481 TANJA COSSMANN Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
481 ULRIKE TRISCHITZ Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
481 WIEBKE KLAWONN Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
481 MARTIN BLANK Germany 0 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
481 ISABEL STANEK Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
481 DENISE GRIMM Germany 0 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
481 ALEXANDER MCHER Germany 0 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
481 JULIANE RENING Germany 0 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
481 JELLE JANSEN Germany 0 North German Memory Championship 2015
481 KIM KOPPENHÖFER Germany 0 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
481 ANITA ZONNINGER Germany 0 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
481 WOLFGANG FOBO Germany 0 South German Memory Championship 2011
481 CARSTEN BALLEIER Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
481 JOEL OELSCHLäGER Germany 0 South German Kids Memory Championship 2018
481 MATTHIAS HEINDORF Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
481 MARCEL HACHMANN Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
481 SACHA REIMANN Germany 0 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
481 KATHRIN BLACK Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 2002