5-minute Binary

Germany

RankCompetitorCountryScoreIAM levelCompetition
1 JOHANNES MALLOW Germany 1080 23 Swedish Open Memory Championship 2013
2 CHRISTIAN SCHAFER Germany 1051 23 German MemoryXL Open 2022
3 KONSTANTIN SKUDLER Germany 994 22 German Junior Memory Championship 2016
4 BASTIAN WIEDERHOLD Germany 981 22 German MemoryXL Open 2022
5 SIMON REINHARD Germany 843 19 Malaysia Open Memory Championship 2017
6 MELANIE HÖLLEIN Germany 813 19 3rd Spanish Open Memory Championship 2016
7 CORNELIA BEDDIES Germany 751 18 German Open Memory Championship 2006
8 GUNTHER KARSTEN Germany 726 17 German Open Memory Championship 2006
9 CLEMENS MAYER Germany 672 17 South German Memory Championship 2007
10 KATHARINA BUNK Germany 648 16 North German Junior Memory Championship 2006
11 DENNIS MÜLLER Germany 630 16 Friendly (Cambridge) Memory Championship 2009
12 ANNA BARWINSKI Germany 618 16 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
13 BORIS NIKOLAI KONRAD Germany 605 15 French Open Memory Championship 2023
14 DOROTHEA SEITZ Germany 588 15 German Junior Memory Championship 2009
15 ANNALENA FISCHER Germany 570 15 Swedish Open Memory Championship 2014
16 SUSANNE HIPPAUF Germany 564 15 MemoryXL Open 2022
17 NORBERT REULKE Germany 560 15 French Open Memory Championship 2023
18 CHRISTIANE STENGER Germany 552 15 German Junior Memory Championship 2003
19 JAN-HENDRIK BÜSCHER Germany 540 14 North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
20 ANNE REULKE Germany 536 14 North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
21 ALISA KELLNER Germany 492 14 South German Memory Championship 2007
22 SEBASTIAN BUNK Germany 480 13 German Junior Memory Championship 2005
23 JOHANNES ZHOU Germany 468 13 3rd Regional German Open Memory Championship 2014
24 JÜRGEN PETERSEN Germany 450 13 3rd Regional German Open Memory Championship 2014
25 CHRISTOF BEIERLE Germany 432 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2006
25 FELIX PODOJIL Germany 432 12 German Junior Memory Championship 2010
27 TOBIAS ACHLEITNER Germany 414 12 Peak IAM European Open Memory Championship 2016
28 PAULA-MARIE ASBECK Germany 408 11 North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
29 STEPHANIE BÜNTER Germany 390 11 North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
30 GABY KAPPUS Germany 387 11 French Open Memory Championship 2008
31 FABIAN SAAL Germany 380 11 South German Memory Championship 2011
32 JAKOB KRAUTLOHER Germany 378 11 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
33 DANIELA KIETZMANN Germany 375 11 North German Memory Championship 2016
34 DANA LOOSEN Germany 369 10 German MemoryXL Open 2022
35 PEER-TJORBEN BÜSCHER  Germany 366 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
36 CARSTEN DIETE Germany 360 10 North German Memory Championship 2012
36 FLORIAN DELLÉ Germany 360 10 UK Open Memory Championship 2009
36 MARLO GALINSKI Germany 360 10 North German Memory Championship 2004
39 LARA HICK Germany 342 10 South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
39 REBECCA ERNST Germany 342 10 North German Memory Championship 2015
39 ROMAN RYDZIKOWSKI Germany 342 10 South German Memory Championship 2005
42 LUCIA MARRALA Germany 340 10 German Junior Memory Championship 2012
43 TIMO KLUBE Germany 337 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
44 GABY KOVACINA Germany 330 10 South German Memory Championship 2017
44 STEFFEN BÜTOW Germany 330 10 Prague Open Memory Championship 2002
46 MIRCO MILO SCHEFFLER Germany 324 9 German Junior Memory Championship 2007
47 ANNIKA HIRT Germany 318 9 South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
47 DINO DITTRICH Germany 318 9 German Junior Memory Championship 2007
47 MARC EGGERS Germany 318 9 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
50 ALTHEA HEIDEMÜLLER Germany 314 9 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
51 KATRIN BUHR Germany 306 9 North German Memory Championship 2004
51 THERESA SCHENKER Germany 306 9 South German Junior Memory Championship 2015
53 THOMAS TEUTSCH Germany 300 9 German Open Memory Championship 2006
53 TIMO SPREKELER Germany 300 9 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
53 VANESSA SPILLER Germany 300 9 German Junior Memory Championship 2004
56 MORITZ AHLBORN Germany 294 9 South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
57 ALEXANDER DRYGALLA Germany 288 8 German Open Memory Championship 2006
58 ANESKA HEIDEMÜLLER Germany 282 8 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
59 MALTE GODBERSEN Germany 276 8 2nd Regional German Open Memory Championship 2013
60 LUCY WEGNER Germany 267 8 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
61 NICK DIETE Germany 264 8 German Kids Memory Championship 2015
61 ROMY HÄMLING Germany 264 8 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
63 MAREEN BLASS Germany 258 8 North German Memory Championship 2007
64 FRANZ-JOSEF SCHUMECKERS Germany 255 8 Austrian Open Memory Championship 2002
65 BERND KUHLENSCHMIDT Germany 254 8 German Junior Memory Championship 2003
66 CHRISTOPHER BEEG Germany 252 8 Swedish Open Memory Championship 2009
67 FLORIAN HIRT Germany 241 7 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
68 ANNIKA SCHULZ Germany 240 7 German Junior Memory Championship 2014
68 FERDINAND KRAUSE DR. Germany 240 7 South German Memory Championship 2011
68 TRISTAN WEILER Germany 240 7 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
68 ANDREAS WEISSMANN Germany 240 7 North German Memory Championship 2023
72 NADJA JOSS Germany 237 7 South German Memory Championship 2009
73 SIMONE NICKLAS Germany 234 7 South German Memory Championship 2006
74 DAVID SEIDEL Germany 230 7 South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
75 CHRISTOPHER LINDENBERG Germany 229 7 German Junior Memory Championship 2023
76 CARL CHRISTIAN KÖSTER Germany 228 7 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
76 FLORIAN DÖLLNER Germany 228 7 South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
76 JUSTUS EDELMANN Germany 228 7 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
76 ANTJE HUBACZ Germany 228 7 South German Memory Championship 2023
80 SABRINA ZICK Germany 226 7 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
81 EVA SCHWÄGELE Germany 222 7 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
82 LINA BOSSE Germany 219 7 German Junior Memory Championship 2019
83 PAULINE WEINREICH Germany 218 7 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
84 KATHARINA JAGER Germany 216 7 North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
84 MICHAELA ERNST Germany 216 7 German Junior Memory Championship 2015
84 MIKE SMAULEY Germany 216 7 German Open Memory Championship 2006
87 CHRISTOPH KRETSCHMER Germany 214 7 German Junior Memory Championship 2012
88 JULIUS ROGGENDORF Germany 210 7 North German Memory Championship 2013
88 MARKUS NIEMANN Germany 210 7 South German Memory Championship 2009
88 STEPHAN JAKI Germany 210 7 Swedish Open Memory Championship 2009
88 STEPHAN RUSTEMEYER Germany 210 7 North German Memory Championship 2013
92 JAN BITTSCHEIDT Germany 204 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
92 JONAS MOHR Germany 204 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
92 LEOKADIA FÖTISCH Germany 204 6 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
92 TIMUR LENKEIT Germany 204 6 South German Junior Memory Championship 2013
96 FRANZISKA GOSCHÜTZ Germany 198 6 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
96 ISABELL JAKI Germany 198 6 Swedish Open Memory Championship 2009
96 MARIO SÜHRING Germany 198 6 North German Memory Championship 2009
99 MIA KÖRKEMEYER Germany 195 6 UK Open Memory Championship 2008
100 CHRISTIAN LAUMEN Germany 192 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
100 KRISTIN LEMMERMANN Germany 192 6 German Junior Memory Championship 2011
100 LARS FRANCK Germany 192 6 North German Memory Championship 2011
100 MARIANNA JASKEWITZ Germany 192 6 South German Memory Championship 2013
100 MAXIMILIAN DIETL Germany 192 6 South German Junior Memory Championship 2013
100 SIRI LUCIENNE KROBJINSKI Germany 192 6 German Junior Memory Championship 2009
100 LINUS MÄURER Germany 192 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
107 GERRIT SCHUMECKERS Germany 186 6 North German Kids Memory Championship 2003
107 JONAS WEBER Germany 186 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
109 FRANK GRUBE Germany 183 6 MemoryXL Open 2021
110 BENEDIKT KRAUS Germany 180 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
110 CHRISTOF SCHLINDWEIN Germany 180 6 German Junior Memory Championship 2005
110 LAURA BADURA Germany 180 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
110 MARTINA MAYER-LAUINGEN Germany 180 6 South German Memory Championship 2004
110 ROBERT HOFMANN Germany 180 6 South German Junior Memory Championship 2010
110 LEONARD NEETZ Germany 180 6 German MemoryXL Open 2022
116 JULIAN GEIGER Germany 177 5 North German Memory Championship 2011
117 LUCÍA SCHMID Germany 174 5 German Kids Memory Championship 2010
117 SALA ZYMBERI Germany 174 5 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
117 LUKAS YUXUAN HAN Germany 174 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
120 SARAH HÖDTKE Germany 169 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
121 CELINE SCHUBERT Germany 168 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
121 IRMA DITTICH Germany 168 5 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
121 LAURA FEDERSPIELER Germany 168 5 German Junior Memory Championship 2011
121 LISA-MARIE SALOKAT-BELLIN Germany 168 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
121 MAJA SPIOLEK Germany 168 5 German Junior Memory Championship 2016
121 TOM DIETE Germany 168 5 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
127 ANN-KRISTIN BOCK Germany 165 5 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
127 JULIA HUKE Germany 165 5 North German Memory Championship 2010
127 LUKAS SCHOMANN Germany 165 5 German Junior Memory Championship 2023
130 LEA SPOHR Germany 162 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
131 FENNO SCHRADER Germany 156 5 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
131 MAXIMILLIAN OBER Germany 156 5 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
131 DAVID BARTH Germany 156 5 German Junior Memory Championship 2019
134 BERND-JüRGEN SEITZ Germany 150 5 South German Memory Championship 2009
134 BJÖRN LEHMANN Germany 150 5 North German Memory Championship 2007
134 FLORIAN KREUTZ Germany 150 5 North German Memory Championship 2009
134 MANFRED EMMELUTH Germany 150 5 North German Memory Championship 2019
134 SUSANNE LAMPE Germany 150 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
139 GEREON HINZ Germany 147 4 South German Memory Championship 2010
140 VIVIEN WAGENKNECHT Germany 145 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
141 CHRISTIAN KALTNER Germany 144 4 South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
141 LUDWIG MATRISCH Germany 144 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
141 PHILIPP BOOS Germany 144 4 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
144 SEBASTIAN BRANDT Germany 139 4 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
145 EVA RICARDA LANGE Germany 138 4 4th Regional German Open Memory Champ 2015 (E)
145 FREDDY LISTANDER Germany 138 4 South German Memory Championship 2009
145 FYNN JAGO LOOSEN Germany 138 4 South German Memory Championship 2017
148 MICHAEL GLOSCHEWSKI Germany 135 4 North German Memory Championship 2011
149 DANIEL VON WACHTER DR. Germany 132 4 South German Memory Championship 2003
149 JESSICA ITTERHEIM Germany 132 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
149 JULIAN KOCH Germany 132 4 North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
149 STEFANIE PINNECKE Germany 132 4 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
149 LUISA JÜRSS Germany 132 4 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
149 REBECCA MAMO Germany 132 4 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
155 ROMAN BOBEKH Germany 129 4 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
156 CATHRYN BRANDT Germany 126 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
156 JAN LUKAS HOFFMANN Germany 126 4 North German Kids Memory Championship 2011
156 JULIAN MÜLLER Germany 126 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
156 MANUELA WEIDNER Germany 126 4 North German Memory Championship 2003
156 SARAH SCHUHWERK Germany 126 4 South German Junior Memory Championship 2015
161 TIM HABERMAAS Germany 123 4 South German Memory Championship 2012
162 FLORIAN RUDELE Germany 122 4 German Junior Memory Championship 2015
162 TIM GEHRKEN Germany 122 4 German Kids Memory Championship 2004
162 EVA FIEDLER Germany 122 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
165 BARBARA SEITZ Germany 120 4 South German Memory Championship 2010
165 BRITTA OVERHEIDT Germany 120 4 North German Memory Championship 2003
165 CHRISTOPH MÜNSTER Germany 120 4 North German Memory Championship 2010
165 DENNIS HORST PROKSCH Germany 120 4 South German Memory Championship 2013
165 GERD KOBOLDT DR. Germany 120 4 South German Memory Championship 2010
165 GERHARD KUHN Germany 120 4 South German Memory Championship 2016
165 JAN HARMS Germany 120 4 North German Memory Championship 2003
165 LARA-MARIE BURCHETT-SCHERFING Germany 120 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2009
165 MARKUS MAKI Germany 120 4 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
165 MARVIN LISTANDER Germany 120 4 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
165 PASCAL LUTZ Germany 120 4 German Kids Memory Championship 2010
165 PATRICK FEGE Germany 120 4 North German Kids Memory Championship 2009
165 SOPHIE BORK Germany 120 4 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
165 STEFAN LIEBELT DR. Germany 120 4 South German Memory Championship 2005
165 NADIA FULGA Germany 120 4 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
165 OLE BERND WOLF Germany 120 4 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
181 DOMENICA TILEVA Germany 114 3 German Junior Memory Championship 2007
181 EMILIA CHAMMAS Germany 114 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
181 JULIA BÖHM Germany 114 3 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
181 LUKE EFFENBERGER Germany 114 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2009
181 MAX MALUCHE Germany 114 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
181 SINA PIEROTH Germany 114 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
187 MARIE-ELIZABETH DENKMANN Germany 109 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
188 ALEXANDER WEBER Germany 108 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
188 ANETTE BAUR Germany 108 3 South German Kids Memory Championship 2013
188 ANNA-FEE BRUNNER Germany 108 3 German Junior Memory Championship 2003
188 DANIEL GEHLEN Germany 108 3 German Kids Memory Championship 2003
188 FELIX GEIGER Germany 108 3 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
188 GISELHER MANDL Germany 108 3 South German Memory Championship 2009
188 IRENE ZONNINGER Germany 108 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
188 JASMIN LÜBKE Germany 108 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
188 KONRAD DIERKS Germany 108 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
188 LAURA BÜCHELER Germany 108 3 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
188 LENNART OBESER Germany 108 3 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
188 LISA GESEWSKY Germany 108 3 German Kids Memory Championship 2005
188 LUCA RAGER Germany 108 3 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
188 MAGDALENA SPIELER Germany 108 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
188 MATTHIAS MLLER Germany 108 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
188 TINO HENKE Germany 108 3 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
188 VIKTORIA REFFLER Germany 108 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
188 ELISAWETA KUNZ Germany 108 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
188 JAN BORSTEL Germany 108 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
207 ANASTASIA BELYH Germany 105 3 South German Memory Championship 2007
207 STEFAN WIEDENMANN Germany 105 3 South German Memory Championship 2011
209 JONAH SCHWABE Germany 103 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
209 LAURIN ZENGER Germany 103 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
211 ANNIKA LEA SCHULZ Germany 102 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
211 STELLA BÄHR Germany 102 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
211 TINO SCHWEMIN Germany 102 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2015
214 VICTORIA GIRI Germany 98 3 German Junior Memory Championship 2019
215 CORINNA BENESCH Germany 96 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
215 KATARINA FLASHAR Germany 96 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2009
215 LAURA SAALFELD Germany 96 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2009
215 LENA JAKOBI Germany 96 3 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
215 MARLON VALENTIN RIECK Germany 96 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
215 RENATE MALLOW Germany 96 3 North German Memory Championship 2010
215 ARSENIY ZHAROV Germany 96 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
215 PAULINA GUMPERT Germany 96 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
223 MICHAEL STEUERNAGEL Germany 94 3 South German Memory Championship 2004
224 BIANCA SCHLEGEL Germany 90 3 South German Memory Championship 2013
224 HENNING SAHLMÜLLER Germany 90 3 North German Memory Championship 2003
224 JURI STRAUSS Germany 90 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
224 ROBERT KRANEN Germany 90 3 German Kids Memory Championship 2003
224 STEFAN STÜMPFLEN Germany 90 3 South German Memory Championship 2012
224 THEODOR MEUSEL Germany 90 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
230 TILL HABERMANN Germany 87 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2015
231 ANNA BAUMGARTNER Germany 84 2 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
231 ANNEKATRIN BOCK Germany 84 2 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
231 ANNIKA DICTUS Germany 84 2 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
231 ANTONY AMALANESAN Germany 84 2 German Junior Memory Championship 2009
231 DR. BERND EVERS Germany 84 2 South German Memory Championship 2010
231 CIARÁN BRAUER Germany 84 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
231 GAVIN LISTANDER Germany 84 2 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
231 INGRID SCHTT Germany 84 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
231 KONRAD DIRKS Germany 84 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2009
231 MAX KIER Germany 84 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
231 MICHAEL JALL Germany 84 2 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
231 MICHAEL PROST Germany 84 2 South German Junior Memory Championship 2011
231 ROBIN VON JENA Germany 84 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
231 TEZIA NAJAND Germany 84 2 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
231 ULRICH ADER Germany 84 2 North German Memory Championship 2009
231 URSULA BÖHM Germany 84 2 South German Memory Championship 2003
231 YAN ALVES RADTKE Germany 84 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
231 BERENIKE GRÜNEICH Germany 84 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
231 JOHANN HALLUSCHKY Germany 84 2 German Kids Memory Championship 2019
231 ZYMBERI SALA Germany 84 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
231 CAROLINA DAMM Germany 84 2 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
231 PAULINE WILLMANN Germany 84 2 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
231 HANNAH HÜTTNER Germany 84 2 South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
254 FINN-MARTEN BÜSCHER Germany 83 2 North German Memory Championship 2022
255 PAUL KÖBBERLING Germany 82 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
256 CHRISTIAN KOCEVAR Germany 81 2 South German Memory Championship 2003
257 ENRICA WEDIG Germany 78 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
257 GERHARD LANG Germany 78 2 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
257 HANNA-MARIA BREUSTEDT Germany 78 2 German Kids Memory Championship 2015
257 MARIA LAGCOKI Germany 78 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
257 MAURICE BODE Germany 78 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
257 MICHELLE AUGENSTEIN Germany 78 2 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
257 MARIA LAGOCKI Germany 78 2 German Kids Memory Championship 2016
257 TAMINA JIBRIL Germany 78 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
265 ANDREAS KAIM Germany 72 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2008
265 ANNIKA DEMUTH Germany 72 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
265 FELIX SCHWEIKHARDT Germany 72 2 South German Memory Championship 2013
265 FLORIAN SCHÄFER Germany 72 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
265 JULE MIETHE Germany 72 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2016
265 LISANN HAUPT Germany 72 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
265 MARCEL WEIHOFEN Germany 72 2 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
265 MICHAEL MORGENSTERN Germany 72 2 South German Memory Championship 2003
265 ROBERT VON BÖHLEN Germany 72 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2003
265 SABINE RUMMEL Germany 72 2 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
265 TIM-FLORIAN GERLACH Germany 72 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
265 TOBIAS VETHACKE Germany 72 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
265 AURELIE BAUMBACH Germany 72 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
265 LENA-MARIE LISCHKE Germany 72 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
265 MARCEL WAGNER Germany 72 2 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
265 MILANA KUNZ Germany 72 2 South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
265 LARS WIESNETH Germany 72 2 South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
282 ALEXANDER SCHULZ Germany 67 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
283 ALEXANDER BOBEKH Germany 66 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2015
283 ANNA BÜTOW Germany 66 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
283 HANNAH BUSSE Germany 66 2 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
283 JAKOB SCHUBERT Germany 66 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
283 NIKOLAI BETZ Germany 66 2 German Junior Memory Championship 2013
283 PATRICK KLEIN Germany 66 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
283 SANDRA KUCH Germany 66 2 North German Memory Championship 2015
283 NATHALIE ISAAK Germany 66 2 North German Memory Championship 2018
291 JAKOB GEISSELHART Germany 63 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
292 AARON DOBERSALSKE Germany 60 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
292 ALEXANDER FÜRSTENBERG Germany 60 2 German Kids Memory Championship 2005
292 CHRISTIANE OETTER Germany 60 2 North German Memory Championship 2003
292 DANIEL BLÖDNER Germany 60 2 South German Memory Championship 2011
292 FELIX LEOPOLD Germany 60 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
292 FURKAN HALIFEGIL Germany 60 2 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
292 JANA BAUER Germany 60 2 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
292 JULIUS JELLINEK Germany 60 2 North German Memory Championship 2004
292 LARS-PETER DÖNGES Germany 60 2 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
292 LUCAS FIRMBACH Germany 60 2 German Kids Memory Championship 2007
292 LUKAS HENNING Germany 60 2 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
292 MANFRED GLÜCK Germany 60 2 South German Memory Championship 2003
292 MANUEL GREINER Germany 60 2 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
292 MARIYA MARTIYENKO Germany 60 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
292 MARKUS HOFMANN Germany 60 2 South German Memory Championship 2003
292 MAURICE BLANARSCH Germany 60 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2008
292 NICOLE DIEDERICHS-SETTELE Germany 60 2 South German Memory Championship 2013
292 NICOLE KRUSE Germany 60 2 North German Memory Championship 2006
292 PAULA TIMMEL Germany 60 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
292 RAHEL TEKATH Germany 60 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
292 SALOME KLOPFER Germany 60 2 German Kids Memory Championship 2015
292 STEFAN POCHMANN Germany 60 2 South German Memory Championship 2012
292 CHARLOTTE HELLWIG Germany 60 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
292 JAN CHRISTOPH HELLWIG Germany 60 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
292 MALTE RAUSCH Germany 60 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
292 ABIGAIL TACK Germany 60 2 North German Children Open Memory Championship 201
292 KLAUSE PIEROTH Germany 60 2 South German Memory Championship 2023
319 ANGELINA TERP Germany 54 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
319 ANITA ZONNINGER Germany 54 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
319 ANNA LANGE Germany 54 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
319 EVA MINGES Germany 54 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
319 GUIDO HEGENBARTH Germany 54 1 North German Memory Championship 2013
319 LISA JESKE Germany 54 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
319 THEO BRAUNE Germany 54 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
319 MICHEL NOWAK Germany 54 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
327 FRIEDRICH BONKE Germany 51 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
327 GRETA BRODERSEN Germany 51 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
327 MARTIN BLANK Germany 51 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
330 LILLY NIEDERQUELL Germany 50 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
331 ANTJE TATTER Germany 48 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
331 ARMIN GRIMM Germany 48 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
331 CHIARA KARWAT Germany 48 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
331 DANIEL GRAUEL Germany 48 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
331 DAVID TACK Germany 48 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
331 FLORA GALLANDI Germany 48 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
331 JANNES HANSEN Germany 48 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
331 JANNIK NISSEN Germany 48 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2008
331 JULIAN RÖTH Germany 48 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
331 LALE KALAYCI Germany 48 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
331 LEONARD KUNZE Germany 48 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
331 MANUEL FETSCH Germany 48 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
331 MARCEL VONMETZ Germany 48 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
331 MARGARETHA DUSL Germany 48 1 South German Memory Championship 2003
331 MARGRETHE WENDT Germany 48 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
331 NELE BORDERSEN Germany 48 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
331 NICOLE NIELSEN Germany 48 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2007
331 NINA RÜDELE Germany 48 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2015
331 PATRICK GRAUEL Germany 48 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
331 PAUL SCHRAMM Germany 48 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
331 RANUKA ROSSBACH Germany 48 1 South German Kids Memory Championship 2016
331 RAPHAEL RINDLE Germany 48 1 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
331 REBEKKA SPILLER Germany 48 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2004
331 RUBEN KEHL Germany 48 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
331 SERAP BOZKURT Germany 48 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
331 WOLFGANG FOBO Germany 48 1 South German Memory Championship 2011
331 PINKAS ZHANG Germany 48 1 South German Kids Memory Championship 2018
331 JULIA GALLENKEMPER Germany 48 1 North German Children Open Memory Championship 201
331 JAN KARL WOLF Germany 48 1 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
331 LUKA HÜTTNER Germany 48 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
331 CHARLOTTE DREHMANN Germany 48 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
331 ELIAS FILIOS Germany 48 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
331 ALEXANDER IMMEL Germany 48 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
364 FRANZISKA HEUBISCH Germany 45 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
364 MARVIN THIELEMANN Germany 45 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
366 MARGIT BENESCH Germany 42 1 South German Memory Championship 2005
366 MARLIN FERLMANN Germany 42 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
366 MELANIE HILDEBRANDT Germany 42 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2007
366 JASMIN ADAM Germany 42 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2016
366 JOSH HEULER Germany 42 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
366 KARLOTTA HAMANN Germany 42 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
366 JOEL OELSCHLÄGER Germany 42 1 South German Kids Memory Championship 2018
366 JULIA CHEN Germany 42 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
374 MARKUS SIEDENBERG Germany 41 1 North German Memory Championship 2015
375 JOEL SEILER Germany 39 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
375 TOBIAS FISCHER Germany 39 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
375 THOMAS BECKER Germany 39 1 South German Memory Championship 2022
378 PAUL MARNITZ Germany 38 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
379 JELLE JANSEN Germany 37 1 North German Memory Championship 2015
380 AN THAN VU Germany 36 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
380 ANN-KATHRIN HUFNAGEL Germany 36 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
380 CHéRISE BARTEL Germany 36 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
380 CLEMENS EDELMANN Germany 36 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
380 EMILY DEGOTT Germany 36 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2013
380 FREDERICK SCHLOSSER Germany 36 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
380 JESSICA KLEIN Germany 36 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
380 JOHNAS DAVID BÜTOW Germany 36 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
380 JUDITH SPRADO Germany 36 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
380 JULIAN HANDEL Germany 36 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
380 MAGDALENA HEUBISCH Germany 36 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
380 NATALIE HANDKE Germany 36 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
380 NIKLAS BÜNTER Germany 36 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
380 RAHMAN DORANI Germany 36 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
380 SASCHA BRADONIC Germany 36 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
380 SYLVIA BUROW Germany 36 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
380 THERESA BARSY Germany 36 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2004
380 VINZENT BÜCHELER Germany 36 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
380 VIVIEN MARIE CORDES Germany 36 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
380 VLADIMIR SCHFER Germany 36 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
380 NOA LUNA RABE Germany 36 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
380 AMELIE MARIE PORRMANN Germany 36 1 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
380 ISABELA HOLFORT Germany 36 1 North German Children Open Memory Championship 201
380 BEN RAATSCHEN Germany 36 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
404 ADRIANA BOSCHMANN Germany 33 1 South German Kids Memory Championship 2013
404 LUISA RUNGE Germany 33 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
406 CAROLINE WEINGARTNER Germany 30 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2012
406 CARSTEN HUBER Germany 30 1 North German Memory Championship 2014
406 CHANTAL GIESEKE Germany 30 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
406 JULIANE RENING Germany 30 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
406 MARCEL HACHMANN Germany 30 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
406 MIA PAGEL Germany 30 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
406 STEPHAN STÜMPFLEN Germany 30 1 South German Memory Championship 2010
406 TOBIAS BÜTOW Germany 30 1 North German Memory Championship 2003
406 JULIA SCHMIDT Germany 30 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
406 CARLOS SCHMITT Germany 30 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
406 JANNIK NÖRLING Germany 30 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
417 THORE RATHSACK Germany 27 North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
418 FLORIAN ELIAS FRIESEN Germany 25 North German Children Open Memory Championship 201
419 BETTINA STADLER Germany 24 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
419 BRITTA INGWERSEN Germany 24 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
419 JAKOB LÖW Germany 24 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
419 NINA FRANKENBERG Germany 24 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
419 PATRICK MROZINSKI Germany 24 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
419 PAULINE ALEX Germany 24 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
419 THOMAS PORST Germany 24 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
419 LAURENZ RAUSCHE Germany 24 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
419 JUSTUS METZNER Germany 24 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
419 FABIENNE KADEREIT Germany 24 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
419 JULE MÜHLCHEN Germany 24 South German Kids Memory Championship 2018
419 MAXIMILIAN FRÖHLICH Germany 24 South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
431 MIKE HERMANN Germany 19 South German Kids Memory Championship 2016
432 JENNIFER PENNER Germany 18 South German Kids Memory Championship 2016
432 MONA HOLZE Germany 18 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
432 NIKLAS RODE Germany 18 North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
432 RANUNKA ROSSBACH Germany 18 German Kids Memory Championship 2016
432 HANNA DURAU Germany 18 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
437 EVA WAGNER Germany 17 North German Memory Championship 2009
437 AIMI WANG Germany 17 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
439 LARISSA SCHREMPP Germany 16 German Kids Memory Championship 2007
440 LÜR LEMMERMANN Germany 15 North German Memory Championship 2012
441 ADELA TILEVA Germany 12 German Junior Memory Championship 2004
441 AN PHUC VU Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2005
441 ANTON BICKERT Germany 12 German Kids Memory Championship 2004
441 BENEDIKT MATT Germany 12 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
441 CASSANDRA ELLENBRUCH Germany 12 German Kids Memory Championship 2009
441 CHRISTINA THOMAS Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
441 DANIEL MLLER Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
441 DENISE GRIMM Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
441 DOMINIC SCHEER Germany 12 German Kids Memory Championship 2013
441 EMIL BERNSDORF Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
441 FELIX HOFFMEISTER Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
441 FRANZ FERDINAND STEFEN Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
441 IRIS BOROWSKI Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
441 JAN WEHRHOLD Germany 12 German Kids Memory Championship 2007
441 JENNIFER PIONTEK Germany 12 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
441 JULIE MILLER Germany 12 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
441 KAMIL MISIUEWICZ Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
441 KATHRIN BLACK Germany 12 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
441 KIM KOPPENHÖFER Germany 12 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
441 LAURA BAUMANN Germany 12 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
441 LISA BRODERSEN Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
441 LUCAS SCHLIMGEN Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
441 MAJA HEITMANN Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
441 MARCEL STRUNG Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2005
441 MARCO ADAMMER Germany 12 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
441 MARIO MISIULEWICZ Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2003
441 PHILIPP HÄNISCH Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
441 PHILIPP SCHULZ Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2011
441 RICHARD SAILER Germany 12 South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
441 RUFUS SCHWABE Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2015
441 SACHA REIMANN Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
441 SISMAN BORAN Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
441 TIMM SCHMITT Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2006
441 JAKOB KUNKEL Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
441 NALANI VERHOEVEN Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
441 LUISA MAIER Germany 12 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
441 LEONARD REETZ Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
441 LILITH BOYKE Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
441 JOLINA WÖSTENKÖTTER Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
480 MICHELLE LÜDEMANN Germany 8 North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
481 ALEXANDER MCHER Germany 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
481 JASON FLASS Germany 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
481 STEFAN HARSDORF Germany 6 North German Memory Championship 2012
481 CHRISTIAN PÜLLEN Germany 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
485 INGMAR PFISTERER Germany 3 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
485 TESSA BAUER Germany 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
487 HENDRIK HAKIZIMANA Germany 2 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
488 ANKE ENGELKE Germany 0 North German Memory Championship 2015
488 BENEDICT SCHEER Germany 0 German Kids Memory Championship 2013
488 ISABEL KARSTEN Germany 0 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
488 LEO LOTZ Germany 0 North German Kids Memory Championship 2011
488 LISA SCHNEIDER Germany 0 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
488 HANNA KHAN Germany 0 North German Memory Championship 2019
488 NILS OELFKE Germany 0 MemoryXL Open 2023