Home
Rankings
Official World Rankings
National
All-Time Best
Levels Classification
Records
World
National
World ML (live)
World ML (online)
Competitors
Competitions
Calculators
Score Calculator
Levels Calculator
Contact
5-minute Names & Faces
Germany
Discipline ranking
Discipline all-time best scores
History of National Records
Rank
Competitor
Country
Score
IAM level
Competition
1
SIMON REINHARD
Germany
88
24
Friendly (Cambridge) Memory Championship 2015
2
ANNA BARWINSKI
Germany
67
19
North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
3
JAN-HENDRIK BÜSCHER
Germany
66
19
4th Regional German Open Memory Champ 2015 (E)
4
BORIS NIKOLAI KONRAD
Germany
64
18
South German Memory Championship 2011
5
CHRISTIAN SCHAFER
Germany
60
17
North German Memory Championship 2011
6
JOHANNES MALLOW
Germany
52
15
Swedish Open Memory Championship 2013
6
REBECCA ERNST
Germany
52
15
North German Memory Championship 2014
8
DANA LOOSEN
Germany
51
15
North German Memory Championship 2014
9
LINA BOSSE
Germany
50
15
North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
10
ANNE REULKE
Germany
46
14
North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
10
JÜRGEN PETERSEN
Germany
46
14
North German Memory Championship 2011
12
FELIX PODOJIL
Germany
45
13
North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
12
JOHANNES ZHOU
Germany
45
13
4th Regional German Open Memory Champ 2015 (E)
12
BASTIAN WIEDERHOLD
Germany
45
13
German MemoryXL Open 2022
15
KONSTANTIN SKUDLER
Germany
43
13
North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
15
JULIAN MÜLLER
Germany
43
13
North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
15
SUSANNE HIPPAUF
Germany
43
13
South German Memory Championship 2023
18
ALTHEA HEIDEMÜLLER
Germany
41
12
North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
19
ROMY HÄMLING
Germany
40
12
North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
19
ANNALENA FISCHER
Germany
40
12
Slovenian Open Regional Memory Championship 2013
21
NORBERT REULKE
Germany
37
11
North German Open Memory Championship 2018
22
MARC EGGERS
Germany
36
11
North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
22
CHRISTOF BEIERLE
Germany
36
11
North German Memory Championship 2011
24
FERDINAND KRAUSE DR.
Germany
35
11
South German Memory Championship 2011
25
CELINE SCHUBERT
Germany
34
11
North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
25
KRISTIN LEMMERMANN
Germany
34
11
North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
25
GABY KOVACINA
Germany
34
11
South German Memory Championship 2015 (Digital)
25
MAX MALUCHE
Germany
34
11
North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
29
TOBIAS ACHLEITNER
Germany
33
10
North German Open Memory Championship 2017
29
SUSANNE LAMPE
Germany
33
10
North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
29
SALA ZYMBERI
Germany
33
10
North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
29
PAULINE WEINREICH
Germany
33
10
North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
29
MELANIE HÖLLEIN
Germany
33
10
North German Open Memory Championship 2017
34
MAXIMILIAN DIETL
Germany
32
10
South German Memory Championship 2018
35
ANN-KRISTIN BOCK
Germany
31
10
North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
35
AARON DOBERSALSKE
Germany
31
10
North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
37
LUCIA MARRALA
Germany
30
10
North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
37
TIMO KLUBE
Germany
30
10
North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
37
OLE BERND WOLF
Germany
30
10
North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
40
MICHAELA ERNST
Germany
29
9
South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
40
JURI STRAUSS
Germany
29
9
North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
40
GUIDO HEGENBARTH
Germany
29
9
North German Memory Championship 2013
43
CIARÁN BRAUER
Germany
28
9
North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
43
PAULA-MARIE ASBECK
Germany
28
9
North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
43
FYNN JAGO LOOSEN
Germany
28
9
2nd Regional German Open Memory Championship 2013
43
TIMO SPREKELER
Germany
28
9
North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
47
LUISA JÜRSS
Germany
27
9
North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
47
ALEXANDER WEBER
Germany
27
9
North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
47
MICHAEL PROST
Germany
27
9
South German Junior Memory Championship 2011
50
LEONARD NEETZ
Germany
26
8
German MemoryXL Open 2022
50
ANNIKA LEA SCHULZ
Germany
26
8
North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
50
GERHARD KUHN
Germany
26
8
South German Memory Championship 2016
50
LAURA FEDERSPIELER
Germany
26
8
South German Junior Memory Championship 2011
54
FRANK GRUBE
Germany
25
8
North German Open Memory Championship 2021
54
REBECCA MAMO
Germany
25
8
North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
54
ANDREAS WEISSMANN
Germany
25
8
MemoryXL Open 2023
54
EVA FIEDLER
Germany
25
8
North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
54
RENATE MALLOW
Germany
25
8
North German Memory Championship 2011
54
YAN ALVES RADTKE
Germany
25
8
North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
54
FINN-MARTEN BÜSCHER
Germany
25
8
North German Memory Championship 2022
54
ANNIKA SCHULZ
Germany
25
8
North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
54
JOHANN HALLUSCHKY
Germany
25
8
North German Children Open Memory Championship 201
63
AMELIE MARIE PORRMANN
Germany
23
7
North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
63
STELLA BÄHR
Germany
23
7
North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
63
EMILIA CHAMMAS
Germany
23
7
North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
63
JONAS WEBER
Germany
23
7
North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
63
PAULINA GUMPERT
Germany
23
7
South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
63
JULE MIETHE
Germany
23
7
North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
69
MALTE GODBERSEN
Germany
22
7
Swedish Open Memory Championship 2013
69
NADIA FULGA
Germany
22
7
North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
69
JAN BORSTEL
Germany
22
7
North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
72
THEO BRAUNE
Germany
21
7
North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
72
HANNAH HÜTTNER
Germany
21
7
South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
72
CARSTEN DIETE
Germany
21
7
North German Memory Championship 2014
72
LARS WIESNETH
Germany
21
7
South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
72
DENNIS HORST PROKSCH
Germany
21
7
South German Memory Championship 2013
77
THOMAS BECKER
Germany
20
6
South German Memory Championship 2023
77
MARIE-ELIZABETH DENKMANN
Germany
20
6
North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
77
MAJA SPIOLEK
Germany
20
6
North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
77
MICHAEL GLOSCHEWSKI
Germany
20
6
North German Memory Championship 2011
77
JASON FLASS
Germany
20
6
North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
77
LILLY NIEDERQUELL
Germany
20
6
North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
77
THEODOR MEUSEL
Germany
20
6
North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
77
STEFAN POCHMANN
Germany
20
6
South German Memory Championship 2012
77
EVA RICARDA LANGE
Germany
20
6
4th Regional German Open Memory Champ 2015 (E)
77
TAMINA JIBRIL
Germany
20
6
North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
77
STEFAN STÜMPFLEN
Germany
20
6
South German Memory Championship 2013
77
CATHRYN BRANDT
Germany
20
6
North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
77
JAKOB GEISSELHART
Germany
20
6
North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
90
TESSA BAUER
Germany
19
6
North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
90
PAULA TIMMEL
Germany
19
6
North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
90
ANN-KATHRIN HUFNAGEL
Germany
19
6
North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
90
VIVIEN WAGENKNECHT
Germany
19
6
North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
90
FELIX SCHWEIKHARDT
Germany
19
6
South German Memory Championship 2013
90
STEPHAN RUSTEMEYER
Germany
19
6
North German Memory Championship 2013
90
LARS FRANCK
Germany
19
6
North German Memory Championship 2011
90
LUCY WEGNER
Germany
19
6
North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
90
JAN KARL WOLF
Germany
19
6
North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
90
PAUL KÖBBERLING
Germany
19
6
North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
90
ANKE ENGELKE
Germany
19
6
North German Memory Championship 2015
90
LISA-MARIE SALOKAT-BELLIN
Germany
19
6
North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
102
LUKAS YUXUAN HAN
Germany
18
6
North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
102
LEONARD REETZ
Germany
18
6
North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
102
LUKAS SCHOMANN
Germany
18
6
North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
102
MICHELLE AUGENSTEIN
Germany
18
6
South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
102
FABIAN SAAL
Germany
18
6
South German Memory Championship 2011
107
CHRISTOPHER LINDENBERG
Germany
17
5
North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
107
PAULINE WILLMANN
Germany
17
5
North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
107
MARKUS SIEDENBERG
Germany
17
5
North German Memory Championship 2015
107
FRANZISKA GOSCHÜTZ
Germany
17
5
South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
107
LUDWIG MATRISCH
Germany
17
5
North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
107
ANESKA HEIDEMÜLLER
Germany
17
5
North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
113
JANNES HANSEN
Germany
16
5
North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
113
MONA HOLZE
Germany
16
5
North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
113
JULIAN GEIGER
Germany
16
5
North German Memory Championship 2011
113
ANNIKA DICTUS
Germany
16
5
South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
113
JULIA GALLENKEMPER
Germany
16
5
North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
113
ANNIKA HIRT
Germany
16
5
South German Kids Memory Championship 2014
113
STEFAN HARSDORF
Germany
16
5
North German Memory Championship 2012
113
ABIGAIL TACK
Germany
16
5
North German Children Open Memory Championship 201
113
MICHEL NOWAK
Germany
16
5
North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
113
MARIANNA JASKEWITZ
Germany
16
5
South German Memory Championship 2013
113
ANTJE HUBACZ
Germany
16
5
South German Memory Championship 2022
124
MARIYA MARTIYENKO
Germany
15
5
North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
124
TINO SCHWEMIN
Germany
15
5
North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
124
JULIUS ROGGENDORF
Germany
15
5
North German Memory Championship 2013
124
MAURICE BODE
Germany
15
5
North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
124
JOEL SEILER
Germany
15
5
South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
124
FLORIAN HIRT
Germany
15
5
South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
124
SANDRA KUCH
Germany
15
5
North German Memory Championship 2015
131
JAKOB KRAUTLOHER
Germany
14
4
South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
131
JAKOB SCHUBERT
Germany
14
4
North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
131
SINA PIEROTH
Germany
14
4
South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
131
JONAH SCHWABE
Germany
14
4
North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
131
DANIEL BLÖDNER
Germany
14
4
South German Memory Championship 2011
131
ISABELA HOLFORT
Germany
14
4
North German Children Open Memory Championship 201
131
KLAUSE PIEROTH
Germany
14
4
South German Memory Championship 2023
131
CHRISTOPH KRETSCHMER
Germany
14
4
South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
131
LUKAS HENNING
Germany
14
4
South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
140
STEFAN WIEDENMANN
Germany
13
4
South German Memory Championship 2011
140
LINUS MÄURER
Germany
13
4
North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
140
JULIA CHEN
Germany
13
4
North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
140
MARLIN FERLMANN
Germany
13
4
North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
140
JONAS MOHR
Germany
13
4
North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
140
FLORA GALLANDI
Germany
13
4
North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
140
ALEXANDER BOBEKH
Germany
13
4
North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
147
SARAH SCHUHWERK
Germany
12
4
South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
147
BIANCA SCHLEGEL
Germany
12
4
South German Memory Championship 2013
147
LILITH BOYKE
Germany
12
4
North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
147
LENA JAKOBI
Germany
12
4
North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
147
JAN BITTSCHEIDT
Germany
12
4
North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
147
STEPHAN STÜMPFLEN
Germany
12
4
South German Memory Championship 2017
147
DANIELA KIETZMANN
Germany
12
4
North German Memory Championship 2016
147
MAXIMILIAN FRÖHLICH
Germany
12
4
South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
147
BEN RAATSCHEN
Germany
12
4
North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
147
SABRINA ZICK
Germany
12
4
South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
147
HANNA KHAN
Germany
12
4
North German Memory Championship 2019
147
NATHALIE ISAAK
Germany
12
4
North German Memory Championship 2018
159
ALEXANDER SCHULZ
Germany
11
3
North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
159
JASMIN LÜBKE
Germany
11
3
North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
159
CHIARA KARWAT
Germany
11
3
North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
159
LARS-PETER DÖNGES
Germany
11
3
South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
159
NICOLE DIEDERICHS-SETTELE
Germany
11
3
South German Memory Championship 2013
159
MANFRED EMMELUTH
Germany
11
3
North German Memory Championship 2019
165
MILANA KUNZ
Germany
10
3
South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
165
LEA SPOHR
Germany
10
3
North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
165
HANNA DURAU
Germany
10
3
North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
165
NICK DIETE
Germany
10
3
North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
165
TOBIAS FISCHER
Germany
10
3
North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
165
ENRICA WEDIG
Germany
10
3
North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
165
ANNA BÜTOW
Germany
10
3
North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
165
PHILIPP HÄNISCH
Germany
10
3
North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
173
VIVIEN MARIE CORDES
Germany
9
3
North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
173
TILL HABERMANN
Germany
9
3
North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
173
ELISAWETA KUNZ
Germany
9
3
South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
173
TIM HABERMAAS
Germany
9
3
South German Memory Championship 2012
173
MALTE RAUSCH
Germany
9
3
North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
173
LEO LOTZ
Germany
9
3
North German Kids Memory Championship 2011
179
ALEXANDER IMMEL
Germany
8
2
North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
179
TOBIAS VETHACKE
Germany
8
2
North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
181
FLORIAN ELIAS FRIESEN
Germany
7
2
North German Children Open Memory Championship 201
181
ELIAS FILIOS
Germany
7
2
North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
181
LISA SCHNEIDER
Germany
7
2
North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
184
LUKA HÜTTNER
Germany
6
2
South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
184
LAURIN ZENGER
Germany
6
2
North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
184
LÜR LEMMERMANN
Germany
6
2
North German Memory Championship 2012
184
NATALIE HANDKE
Germany
6
2
South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
184
PAULINE ALEX
Germany
6
2
North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
184
WOLFGANG FOBO
Germany
6
2
South German Memory Championship 2011
184
CHARLOTTE DREHMANN
Germany
6
2
North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
184
JANNIK NÖRLING
Germany
6
2
North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
184
DAVID TACK
Germany
6
2
North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
193
JOLINA WÖSTENKÖTTER
Germany
5
1
North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
193
LUCAS SCHLIMGEN
Germany
5
1
North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
193
EMIL BERNSDORF
Germany
5
1
North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
193
JELLE JANSEN
Germany
5
1
North German Memory Championship 2015
193
JAN LUKAS HOFFMANN
Germany
5
1
North German Kids Memory Championship 2011
193
CARSTEN HUBER
Germany
5
1
North German Memory Championship 2014
193
TOM DIETE
Germany
5
1
North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
193
PHILIPP SCHULZ
Germany
5
1
North German Kids Memory Championship 2011
193
SYLVIA BUROW
Germany
5
1
North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
202
MIA PAGEL
Germany
2
North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
203
RAHEL TEKATH
Germany
1
North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
203
NILS OELFKE
Germany
1
MemoryXL Open 2023