5-minute Names & Faces

Germany

RankCompetitorCountryScoreIAM levelCompetition
1 SIMON REINHARD Germany 88 24 Friendly (Cambridge) Memory Championship 2015
2 ANNA BARWINSKI Germany 67 19 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
3 JAN-HENDRIK BÜSCHER Germany 66 19 4th Regional German Open Memory Champ 2015 (E)
4 BORIS NIKOLAI KONRAD Germany 64 18 South German Memory Championship 2011
5 CHRISTIAN SCHAFER Germany 60 17 North German Memory Championship 2011
6 REBECCA ERNST Germany 52 15 North German Memory Championship 2014
6 JOHANNES MALLOW Germany 52 15 Swedish Open Memory Championship 2013
8 DANA LOOSEN Germany 51 15 North German Memory Championship 2014
9 LINA BOSSE Germany 50 15 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
10 JÜRGEN PETERSEN Germany 46 14 North German Memory Championship 2011
10 ANNE REULKE Germany 46 14 North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
12 JOHANNES ZHOU Germany 45 13 4th Regional German Open Memory Champ 2015 (E)
12 BASTIAN WIEDERHOLD Germany 45 13 German MemoryXL Open 2022
12 FELIX PODOJIL Germany 45 13 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
15 JULIAN MÜLLER Germany 43 13 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
15 SUSANNE HIPPAUF Germany 43 13 South German Memory Championship 2023
15 KONSTANTIN SKUDLER Germany 43 13 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
18 ALTHEA HEIDEMÜLLER Germany 41 12 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
19 ROMY HÄMLING Germany 40 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
19 ANNALENA FISCHER Germany 40 12 Slovenian Open Regional Memory Championship 2013
21 NORBERT REULKE Germany 37 11 North German Open Memory Championship 2018
22 MARC EGGERS Germany 36 11 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
22 CHRISTOF BEIERLE Germany 36 11 North German Memory Championship 2011
24 FERDINAND KRAUSE DR. Germany 35 11 South German Memory Championship 2011
25 KRISTIN LEMMERMANN Germany 34 11 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
25 GABY KOVACINA Germany 34 11 South German Memory Championship 2015 (Digital)
25 MAX MALUCHE Germany 34 11 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
25 CELINE SCHUBERT Germany 34 11 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
29 TOBIAS ACHLEITNER Germany 33 10 North German Open Memory Championship 2017
29 SUSANNE LAMPE Germany 33 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
29 SALA ZYMBERI Germany 33 10 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
29 PAULINE WEINREICH Germany 33 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
29 MELANIE HÖLLEIN Germany 33 10 North German Open Memory Championship 2017
34 MAXIMILIAN DIETL Germany 32 10 South German Memory Championship 2018
35 ANN-KRISTIN BOCK Germany 31 10 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
35 AARON DOBERSALSKE Germany 31 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
37 LUCIA MARRALA Germany 30 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
37 TIMO KLUBE Germany 30 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
37 OLE BERND WOLF Germany 30 10 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
40 MICHAELA ERNST Germany 29 9 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
40 JURI STRAUSS Germany 29 9 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
40 GUIDO HEGENBARTH Germany 29 9 North German Memory Championship 2013
43 PAULA-MARIE ASBECK Germany 28 9 North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
43 FYNN JAGO LOOSEN Germany 28 9 2nd Regional German Open Memory Championship 2013
43 TIMO SPREKELER Germany 28 9 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
43 CIARÁN BRAUER Germany 28 9 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
47 LUISA JÜRSS Germany 27 9 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
47 ALEXANDER WEBER Germany 27 9 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
47 MICHAEL PROST Germany 27 9 South German Junior Memory Championship 2011
50 LEONARD NEETZ Germany 26 8 German MemoryXL Open 2022
50 ANNIKA LEA SCHULZ Germany 26 8 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
50 GERHARD KUHN Germany 26 8 South German Memory Championship 2016
50 LAURA FEDERSPIELER Germany 26 8 South German Junior Memory Championship 2011
54 REBECCA MAMO Germany 25 8 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
54 ANDREAS WEISSMANN Germany 25 8 MemoryXL Open 2023
54 EVA FIEDLER Germany 25 8 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
54 RENATE MALLOW Germany 25 8 North German Memory Championship 2011
54 YAN ALVES RADTKE Germany 25 8 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
54 ANNIKA SCHULZ Germany 25 8 North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
54 FINN-MARTEN BÜSCHER Germany 25 8 North German Memory Championship 2022
54 JOHANN HALLUSCHKY Germany 25 8 North German Children Open Memory Championship 201
54 FRANK GRUBE Germany 25 8 North German Open Memory Championship 2021
63 STELLA BÄHR Germany 23 7 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
63 EMILIA CHAMMAS Germany 23 7 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
63 JONAS WEBER Germany 23 7 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
63 PAULINA GUMPERT Germany 23 7 South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
63 JULE MIETHE Germany 23 7 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
63 AMELIE MARIE PORRMANN Germany 23 7 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
69 MALTE GODBERSEN Germany 22 7 Swedish Open Memory Championship 2013
69 NADIA FULGA Germany 22 7 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
69 JAN BORSTEL Germany 22 7 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
72 THEO BRAUNE Germany 21 7 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
72 HANNAH HÜTTNER Germany 21 7 South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
72 CARSTEN DIETE Germany 21 7 North German Memory Championship 2014
72 LARS WIESNETH Germany 21 7 South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
72 DENNIS HORST PROKSCH Germany 21 7 South German Memory Championship 2013
77 MARIE-ELIZABETH DENKMANN Germany 20 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
77 MAJA SPIOLEK Germany 20 6 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
77 MICHAEL GLOSCHEWSKI Germany 20 6 North German Memory Championship 2011
77 LILLY NIEDERQUELL Germany 20 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
77 JASON FLASS Germany 20 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
77 THEODOR MEUSEL Germany 20 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
77 STEFAN POCHMANN Germany 20 6 South German Memory Championship 2012
77 EVA RICARDA LANGE Germany 20 6 4th Regional German Open Memory Champ 2015 (E)
77 TAMINA JIBRIL Germany 20 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
77 STEFAN STÜMPFLEN Germany 20 6 South German Memory Championship 2013
77 CATHRYN BRANDT Germany 20 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
77 JAKOB GEISSELHART Germany 20 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
77 THOMAS BECKER Germany 20 6 South German Memory Championship 2023
90 VIVIEN WAGENKNECHT Germany 19 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
90 FELIX SCHWEIKHARDT Germany 19 6 South German Memory Championship 2013
90 STEPHAN RUSTEMEYER Germany 19 6 North German Memory Championship 2013
90 LARS FRANCK Germany 19 6 North German Memory Championship 2011
90 LUCY WEGNER Germany 19 6 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
90 JAN KARL WOLF Germany 19 6 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
90 PAUL KÖBBERLING Germany 19 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
90 ANKE ENGELKE Germany 19 6 North German Memory Championship 2015
90 LISA-MARIE SALOKAT-BELLIN Germany 19 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
90 TESSA BAUER Germany 19 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
90 PAULA TIMMEL Germany 19 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
90 ANN-KATHRIN HUFNAGEL Germany 19 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
102 LUKAS YUXUAN HAN Germany 18 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
102 LEONARD REETZ Germany 18 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
102 LUKAS SCHOMANN Germany 18 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
102 MICHELLE AUGENSTEIN Germany 18 6 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
102 FABIAN SAAL Germany 18 6 South German Memory Championship 2011
107 PAULINE WILLMANN Germany 17 5 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
107 MARKUS SIEDENBERG Germany 17 5 North German Memory Championship 2015
107 FRANZISKA GOSCHÜTZ Germany 17 5 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
107 LUDWIG MATRISCH Germany 17 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
107 ANESKA HEIDEMÜLLER Germany 17 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
107 CHRISTOPHER LINDENBERG Germany 17 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
113 JULIAN GEIGER Germany 16 5 North German Memory Championship 2011
113 ANNIKA DICTUS Germany 16 5 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
113 JULIA GALLENKEMPER Germany 16 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
113 ANNIKA HIRT Germany 16 5 South German Kids Memory Championship 2014
113 STEFAN HARSDORF Germany 16 5 North German Memory Championship 2012
113 ABIGAIL TACK Germany 16 5 North German Children Open Memory Championship 201
113 MICHEL NOWAK Germany 16 5 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
113 MARIANNA JASKEWITZ Germany 16 5 South German Memory Championship 2013
113 ANTJE HUBACZ Germany 16 5 South German Memory Championship 2022
113 MONA HOLZE Germany 16 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
113 JANNES HANSEN Germany 16 5 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
124 JULIUS ROGGENDORF Germany 15 5 North German Memory Championship 2013
124 MAURICE BODE Germany 15 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
124 FLORIAN HIRT Germany 15 5 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
124 JOEL SEILER Germany 15 5 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
124 SANDRA KUCH Germany 15 5 North German Memory Championship 2015
124 MARIYA MARTIYENKO Germany 15 5 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
124 TINO SCHWEMIN Germany 15 5 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
131 JAKOB KRAUTLOHER Germany 14 4 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
131 JAKOB SCHUBERT Germany 14 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
131 JONAH SCHWABE Germany 14 4 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
131 DANIEL BLÖDNER Germany 14 4 South German Memory Championship 2011
131 ISABELA HOLFORT Germany 14 4 North German Children Open Memory Championship 201
131 SINA PIEROTH Germany 14 4 South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
131 KLAUSE PIEROTH Germany 14 4 South German Memory Championship 2023
131 CHRISTOPH KRETSCHMER Germany 14 4 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
131 LUKAS HENNING Germany 14 4 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
140 LINUS MÄURER Germany 13 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
140 JULIA CHEN Germany 13 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
140 MARLIN FERLMANN Germany 13 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
140 JONAS MOHR Germany 13 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
140 FLORA GALLANDI Germany 13 4 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
140 ALEXANDER BOBEKH Germany 13 4 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
140 STEFAN WIEDENMANN Germany 13 4 South German Memory Championship 2011
147 BIANCA SCHLEGEL Germany 12 4 South German Memory Championship 2013
147 LILITH BOYKE Germany 12 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
147 LENA JAKOBI Germany 12 4 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
147 JAN BITTSCHEIDT Germany 12 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
147 STEPHAN STÜMPFLEN Germany 12 4 South German Memory Championship 2017
147 DANIELA KIETZMANN Germany 12 4 North German Memory Championship 2016
147 MAXIMILIAN FRÖHLICH Germany 12 4 South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
147 BEN RAATSCHEN Germany 12 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
147 SABRINA ZICK Germany 12 4 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
147 HANNA KHAN Germany 12 4 North German Memory Championship 2019
147 NATHALIE ISAAK Germany 12 4 North German Memory Championship 2018
147 SARAH SCHUHWERK Germany 12 4 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
159 ALEXANDER SCHULZ Germany 11 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
159 CHIARA KARWAT Germany 11 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
159 JASMIN LÜBKE Germany 11 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
159 LARS-PETER DÖNGES Germany 11 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
159 NICOLE DIEDERICHS-SETTELE Germany 11 3 South German Memory Championship 2013
159 MANFRED EMMELUTH Germany 11 3 North German Memory Championship 2019
165 LEA SPOHR Germany 10 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
165 MILANA KUNZ Germany 10 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
165 HANNA DURAU Germany 10 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
165 NICK DIETE Germany 10 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
165 TOBIAS FISCHER Germany 10 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
165 ENRICA WEDIG Germany 10 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
165 ANNA BÜTOW Germany 10 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
165 PHILIPP HÄNISCH Germany 10 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
173 TILL HABERMANN Germany 9 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
173 ELISAWETA KUNZ Germany 9 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
173 TIM HABERMAAS Germany 9 3 South German Memory Championship 2012
173 MALTE RAUSCH Germany 9 3 North German Junior Open Memory Championship 2019
173 LEO LOTZ Germany 9 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2011
173 VIVIEN MARIE CORDES Germany 9 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
179 ALEXANDER IMMEL Germany 8 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
179 TOBIAS VETHACKE Germany 8 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
181 FLORIAN ELIAS FRIESEN Germany 7 2 North German Children Open Memory Championship 201
181 ELIAS FILIOS Germany 7 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
181 LISA SCHNEIDER Germany 7 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
184 NATALIE HANDKE Germany 6 2 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
184 PAULINE ALEX Germany 6 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
184 WOLFGANG FOBO Germany 6 2 South German Memory Championship 2011
184 CHARLOTTE DREHMANN Germany 6 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
184 JANNIK NÖRLING Germany 6 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
184 DAVID TACK Germany 6 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
184 LAURIN ZENGER Germany 6 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
184 LUKA HÜTTNER Germany 6 2 South German Junior Memory Championship 2022
184 LÜR LEMMERMANN Germany 6 2 North German Memory Championship 2012
193 LUCAS SCHLIMGEN Germany 5 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
193 EMIL BERNSDORF Germany 5 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
193 JELLE JANSEN Germany 5 1 North German Memory Championship 2015
193 CARSTEN HUBER Germany 5 1 North German Memory Championship 2014
193 JAN LUKAS HOFFMANN Germany 5 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2011
193 TOM DIETE Germany 5 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
193 PHILIPP SCHULZ Germany 5 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2011
193 SYLVIA BUROW Germany 5 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
193 JOLINA WÖSTENKÖTTER Germany 5 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2022
202 MIA PAGEL Germany 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
203 RAHEL TEKATH Germany 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
203 NILS OELFKE Germany 1 MemoryXL Open 2023