5-minute Words

Germany

RankCompetitorCountryScoreCompetition
1 JOHANNES MALLOW Germany 140 French Open Memory Championship 2017
2 SIMON REINHARD Germany 136 Malaysia Open Memory Championship 2017
3 BORIS NIKOLAI KONRAD Germany 119 Italian Open Memory Championship 2013
4 ANNE REULKE Germany 110 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
5 KONSTANTIN SKUDLER Germany 90 North German Junior Memory Championship 2016
6 JAN-HENDRIK BÌSCHER Germany 87 North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
7 BASTIAN WIEDERHOLD Germany 85 South German Memory Championship 2018
8 CHRISTIAN SCHAFER Germany 83 South German Memory Championship 2018
9 TOBIAS ACHLEITNER Germany 82 South German Kids Memory Championship 2016
10 CORNELIA BEDDIES Germany 80 German Open Memory Championship 2006
10 JAKOB KRAUTLOHER Germany 80 South German Kids Memory Championship 2013
12 ANNALENA FISCHER Germany 75 3rd Regional German Open Memory Championship 2014
13 DANA LOOSEN Germany 72 2nd Regional German Open Memory Championship 2013
13 MELANIE HöLLEIN Germany 72 IAM US Open 2016
15 NORBERT REULKE Germany 71 North German Open Memory Championship 2017
16 JüRGEN PETERSEN Germany 65 North German Open Memory Championship 2017
17 THERESA SCHENKER Germany 64 South German Junior Memory Championship 2015
17 JOHANNES ZHOU Germany 64 3rd Regional German Open Memory Championship 2014
19 FLORIAN KREUTZ Germany 63 North German Memory Championship 2008
19 FELIX PODOJIL Germany 63 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
21 CLEMENS MAYER Germany 62 German Open Memory Championship 2006
21 PAULA-MARIE ASBECK Germany 62 North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
23 ROMAN RYDZIKOWSKI Germany 61 German Open Memory Championship 2006
24 DOROTHEA SEITZ Germany 60 Friendly (Cambridge) Memory Championship 2009
24 CHRISTOF BEIERLE Germany 60 German Open Memory Championship 2006
24 JULIA HUKE Germany 60 North German Memory Championship 2010
27 GABY KAPPUS Germany 57 French Open Memory Championship 2008
28 ANNA BARWINSKI Germany 55 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
28 MIA KÖRKEMEYER Germany 55 North German Memory Championship 2008
30 SARAH SCHUHWERK Germany 54 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
30 GUNTHER KARSTEN Germany 54 German Open Memory Championship 2006
30 PEER-TJORBEN BüSCHER  Germany 54 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
33 ANNIKA HIRT Germany 53 South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
34 MICHAELA ERNST Germany 52 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
35 ANNIKA SCHULZ Germany 50 North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
35 MAXIMILIAN DIETL Germany 50 South German Junior Memory Championship 2013
35 TIMO KLUBE Germany 50 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
38 GABY KOVACINA Germany 49 South German Memory Championship 2015 (Digital)
38 JULIAN MÌLLER Germany 49 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
40 KATRIN BUHR Germany 48 North German Memory Championship 2007
40 DENNIS MüLLER Germany 48 Friendly (Cambridge) Memory Championship 2009
42 REBECCA ERNST Germany 47 North German Memory Championship 2018
42 CELINE SCHUBERT Germany 47 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
44 KRISTIN LEMMERMANN Germany 45 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
44 MARC EGGERS Germany 45 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
46 THOMAS TEUTSCH Germany 44 German Open Memory Championship 2006
46 JULIAN GEIGER Germany 44 North German Memory Championship 2011
46 SIMONE NICKLAS Germany 44 South German Memory Championship 2009
46 SUSANNE HIPPAUF Germany 44 South German Memory Championship 2018
46 MAJA SPIOLEK Germany 44 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
51 ALTHEA HEIDEMÌLLER Germany 43 North German Junior Memory Championship 2016
52 MALTE GODBERSEN Germany 42 Swedish Open Memory Championship 2014
52 FLORIAN HIRT Germany 42 South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
52 FYNN JAGO LOOSEN Germany 42 North German Junior Memory Championship 2016
55 MIKE SMAULEY Germany 40 German Open Memory Championship 2006
55 ANESKA HEIDEMÌLLER Germany 40 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
55 FERDINAND KRAUSE DR. Germany 40 South German Memory Championship 2011
55 CHARLOTTE HELLWIG Germany 40 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
55 TIMUR LENKEIT Germany 40 South German Junior Memory Championship 2013
55 ANNA LANGE Germany 40 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
55 CHRISTOPH MÌNSTER Germany 40 North German Memory Championship 2010
55 ANETTE BAUR Germany 40 South German Kids Memory Championship 2013
55 CHRISTOPHER BEEG Germany 40 Friendly (Cambridge) Memory Championship 2009
55 DENNIS HORST PROKSCH Germany 40 South German Memory Championship 2013
65 RENATE MALLOW Germany 39 North German Memory Championship 2011
66 TIMO SPREKELER Germany 38 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
66 GISELHER MANDL Germany 38 South German Memory Championship 2009
66 LAURIN ZENGER Germany 38 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
66 LUCIA MARRALA Germany 38 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
66 MARIANNA JASKEWITZ Germany 38 3rd Regional German Open Memory Championship 2014
71 BJöRN LEHMANN Germany 37 North German Memory Championship 2007
71 TILL HABERMANN Germany 37 North German Junior Memory Championship 2016
71 FABIAN SAAL Germany 37 South German Memory Championship 2011
71 LAURA FEDERSPIELER Germany 37 South German Junior Memory Championship 2011
71 FLORIAN DELLé Germany 37 Swedish Open Memory Championship 2009
71 MARLON VALENTIN RIECK Germany 37 South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
71 JASMIN LÌBKE Germany 37 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
78 LINA BOSSE Germany 36 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
78 JONAH SCHWABE Germany 36 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
78 ISABELL JAKI Germany 36 South German Memory Championship 2009
81 ANNIKA LEA SCHULZ Germany 35 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
81 BERENIKE GRüNEICH Germany 35 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
81 ANNIKA DICTUS Germany 35 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
81 ANN-KRISTIN BOCK Germany 35 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
81 ALEXANDER BOBEKH Germany 35 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
81 EMILIA CHAMMAS Germany 35 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
87 DOMENICA TILEVA Germany 34 German Open Memory Championship 2006
87 FRANK GRUBE Germany 34 North German Memory Championship 2016
87 JULE MIETHE Germany 34 North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
90 FRANZISKA GOSCHüTZ Germany 33 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
90 CARSTEN DIETE Germany 33 North German Memory Championship 2010
90 LUKAS HENNING Germany 33 South German Junior Memory Championship 2013
90 LARS FRANCK Germany 33 North German Memory Championship 2010
94 SABRINA ZICK Germany 32 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
95 STEFAN WIEDENMANN Germany 31 South German Memory Championship 2011
96 DANIELA KIETZMANN Germany 30 North German Memory Championship 2016
96 MICHAEL PROST Germany 30 South German Junior Memory Championship 2011
96 PAUL SCHRAMM Germany 30 South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
96 NICK DIETE Germany 30 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
96 JOHANN HALLUSCHKY Germany 30 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
96 ALISA KELLNER Germany 30 South German Memory Championship 2007
96 CHRISTOPH KRETSCHMER Germany 30 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
96 MICHEL NOWAK Germany 30 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
104 NALANI VERHOEVEN Germany 29 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
105 PAULA TIMMEL Germany 28 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
105 ANN-KATHRIN HUFNAGEL Germany 28 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
105 PHILIPP HÄNISCH Germany 28 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
105 JONAS WEBER Germany 28 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
105 DR. BERND EVERS Germany 28 South German Memory Championship 2010
105 JURI STRAUß Germany 28 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
111 MARKUS NIEMANN Germany 27 South German Memory Championship 2009
112 ROMAN BOBEKH Germany 26 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
112 ROBIN VON JENA Germany 26 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
112 ALEXANDER DRYGALLA Germany 26 German Open Memory Championship 2006
112 STEPHAN RUSTEMEYER Germany 26 North German Memory Championship 2013
116 CATHRYN BRANDT Germany 25 North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
116 JOSH HEULER Germany 25 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
116 GERHARD KUHN Germany 25 South German Memory Championship 2016
116 STELLA BÄHR Germany 25 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
120 FREDDY LISTANDER Germany 24 South German Memory Championship 2009
120 JULIUS ROGGENDORF Germany 24 North German Memory Championship 2013
120 JUSTUS EDELMANN Germany 24 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
120 MICHELLE AUGENSTEIN Germany 24 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
120 LUISA JüRß Germany 24 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
125 RAPHAEL RINDLE Germany 23 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
125 NICOLE DIEDERICHS-SETTELE Germany 23 South German Memory Championship 2013
125 MAREEN BLAß Germany 23 German Open Memory Championship 2006
125 BERND-JüRGEN SEITZ Germany 23 South German Memory Championship 2009
129 STEFAN HARSDORF Germany 22 North German Memory Championship 2012
129 MARIA LAGCOKI Germany 22 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
129 TINO SCHWEMIN Germany 22 North German Kids Memory Championship 2015
129 JULIA SCHMIDT Germany 22 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
129 MAX KIER Germany 22 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
134 FELIX SCHWEIKHARDT Germany 21 South German Memory Championship 2013
134 TRISTAN WEILER Germany 21 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
134 TIM HABERMAAS Germany 21 South German Memory Championship 2012
137 PAULINE WEINREICH Germany 20 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
137 GUIDO HEGENBARTH Germany 20 North German Memory Championship 2013
137 MARCEL WAGNER Germany 20 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
137 JAN CHRISTOPH HELLWIG Germany 20 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
137 STEFAN POCHMANN Germany 20 South German Memory Championship 2012
137 ANASTASIA BELYH Germany 20 South German Memory Championship 2007
137 LAURA BAUMANN Germany 20 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
137 BARBARA SEITZ Germany 20 South German Memory Championship 2009
137 CHIARA KARWAT Germany 20 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
137 ZYMBERI SALA Germany 20 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
137 FABIENNE KADEREIT Germany 20 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
137 SANDRA KUCH Germany 20 North German Memory Championship 2015
137 RUBEN KEHL Germany 20 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
137 TOBIAS VETHACKE Germany 20 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
137 MARGRETHE WENDT Germany 20 North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
137 CLEMENS EDELMANN Germany 20 South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
137 LUDWIG MATRISCH Germany 20 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
154 MALTE RAUSCH Germany 19 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
154 KARLOTTA HAMANN Germany 19 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
154 ARSENIY ZHAROV Germany 19 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
154 REBECCA MAMO Germany 19 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
154 MICHAEL GLOSCHEWSKI Germany 19 North German Memory Championship 2010
154 EVA RICARDA LANGE Germany 19 4th Regional German Open Memory Champ 2015 (E)
160 GEREON HINZ Germany 18 South German Memory Championship 2010
161 JAKOB SCHUBERT Germany 17 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
161 PAUL MARNITZ Germany 17 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
163 NADIA FULGA Germany 16 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
163 MICHAEL JALL Germany 16 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
165 CIARáN BRAUER Germany 15 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
165 STEPHAN JAKI Germany 15 South German Memory Championship 2009
165 JONAS MOHR Germany 15 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
165 STEFAN STüMPFLEN Germany 15 South German Memory Championship 2013
165 LISA-MARIE SALOKAT-BELLIN Germany 15 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
165 TOM DIETE Germany 15 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
165 MARVIN LISTANDER Germany 15 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
165 LUISA MAIER Germany 15 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
165 MAURICE BODE Germany 15 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
165 JAN BITTSCHEIDT Germany 15 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
165 JOEL SEILER Germany 15 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
165 THEO BRAUNE Germany 15 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
165 YAN ALVES RADTKE Germany 15 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
165 NATALIE HANDKE Germany 15 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
165 JASON FLAß Germany 15 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
180 GERD KOBOLDT DR. Germany 14 South German Memory Championship 2010
180 JULIAN HANDEL Germany 14 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
180 JULE MüHLCHEN Germany 14 South German Kids Memory Championship 2018
183 LEA SPOHR Germany 13 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
183 NOA LUNA RABE Germany 13 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
185 SYLVIA BUROW Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
185 FENNO SCHRADER Germany 12 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
185 MONA HOLZE Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
188 VIVIEN MARIE CORDES Germany 11 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
189 RUFUS SCHWABE Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2015
189 MANFRED EMMELUTH Germany 10 North German Memory Championship 2018
189 JENNIFER PENNER Germany 10 South German Kids Memory Championship 2016
189 ALEXANDER WEBER Germany 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
189 RANUKA ROßBACH Germany 10 South German Kids Memory Championship 2016
189 SILVAN FRISCH Germany 10 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
189 SALOME KLOPFER Germany 10 South German Kids Memory Championship 2015
189 JESSICA KLEIN Germany 10 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
189 FELIX GEIGER Germany 10 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
189 CAROLINA DAMM Germany 10 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
189 ANTONY AMALANESAN Germany 10 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
189 JULIA GALLENKEMPER Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
189 MARKUS SIEDENBERG Germany 10 North German Memory Championship 2015
189 DAVID TACK Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
189 VIVIEN WAGENKNECHT Germany 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
189 ABIGAIL TACK Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
205 LARS-PETER DÖNGES Germany 9 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
206 AIMI WANG Germany 8 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
206 LUISA RUNGE Germany 8 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
208 ADRIANA BOSCHMANN Germany 7 South German Kids Memory Championship 2013
208 EVA WAGNER Germany 7 North German Memory Championship 2009
210 WOLFGANG FOBO Germany 6 South German Memory Championship 2011
210 DANIEL BLÖDNER Germany 6 South German Memory Championship 2011
210 JENNIFER PIONTEK Germany 6 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
213 IRIS BOROWSKI Germany 5 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
213 HANNA-MARIA BREUSTEDT Germany 5 South German Kids Memory Championship 2015
213 MARIO SüHRING Germany 5 North German Memory Championship 2009
216 LüR LEMMERMANN Germany 4 North German Memory Championship 2012
216 BIANCA SCHLEGEL Germany 4 South German Memory Championship 2013
216 JELLE JANSEN Germany 4 North German Memory Championship 2015
216 JUSTUS METZNER Germany 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
220 PINKAS ZHANG Germany 3 South German Kids Memory Championship 2018
221 LUCAS SCHLIMGEN Germany 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
221 EMIL BERNSDORF Germany 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
223 MARLIN FERLMANN Germany 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
223 LENA-MARIE LISCHKE Germany 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
223 AURELIE BAUMBACH Germany 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
226 JOEL OELSCHLäGER Germany 0 South German Kids Memory Championship 2018
226 NADJA JOSS Germany 0 South German Memory Championship 2009
226 CARLOS SCHMITT Germany 0 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
226 ANKE ENGELKE Germany 0 North German Memory Championship 2015
226 ENRICA WEDIG Germany 0 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
226 CARSTEN HUBER Germany 0 North German Memory Championship 2014
226 JAKOB KUNKEL Germany 0 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
226 NATHALIE ISAAK Germany 0 North German Memory Championship 2018
226 SISMAN BORAN Germany 0 North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
226 MIKE HERMANN Germany 0 South German Kids Memory Championship 2016
226 STEPHAN STüMPFLEN Germany 0 South German Memory Championship 2017
226 CHRISTIAN PüLLEN Germany 0 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
226 LAURENZ RAUSCHE Germany 0 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
226 FRANZ FERDINAND STEFEN Germany 0 North German Junior Memory Championship 2015