10-minute Words

RankCompetitorCountryScoreCompetition
1 DOROTHEA SEITZ Germany 170 German Junior Memory Championship 2009
2 KATHARINA BUNK Germany 159 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
3 ANNE REULKE Germany 154 German Junior Memory Championship 2014
4 JAN-HENDRIK BÌSCHER Germany 152 German Junior Memory Championship 2013
5 SEBASTIAN BUNK Germany 138 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
6 CORNELIA BEDDIES Germany 135 South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
6 STEPHANIE BüNTER Germany 135 North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
6 ANNA BARWINSKI Germany 135 German Junior Memory Championship 2011
9 LARA HICK Germany 134 South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
9 KONSTANTIN SKUDLER Germany 134 German Junior Memory Championship 2014
11 EVA SCHWäGELE Germany 130 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
12 CHRISTIAN SCHAFER Germany 126 German Junior Memory Championship 2009
13 CHRISTIANE STENGER Germany 124 German Junior Memory Championship 2003
14 FLORIAN DöLLNER Germany 110 South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
14 ALISA KELLNER Germany 110 German Junior Memory Championship 2003
16 VANESSA SPILLER Germany 108 South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
17 THERESA SCHENKER Germany 104 German Junior Memory Championship 2014
18 CORINNA DRASCHL Austria 100 German Junior Memory Championship 2004
19 LUCIA MARRALA Germany 98 German Junior Memory Championship 2012
20 FELIX PODOJIL Germany 97 German Junior Memory Championship 2010
21 ANNALENA FISCHER Germany 95 German Junior Memory Championship 2010
21 LAURA FEDERSPIELER Germany 95 German Junior Memory Championship 2011
23 CHRISTOF BEIERLE Germany 94 German Junior Memory Championship 2007
24 KATHARINA JAGER Germany 90 North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
25 MORITZ AHLBORN Germany 86 South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
26 DINO DITTRICH Germany 84 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
26 JAKOB KRAUTLOHER Germany 84 German Kids Memory Championship 2013
28 DAGFINN HAMMAR Norway 83 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
29 MIRCO MILO SCHEFFLER Germany 81 German Junior Memory Championship 2007
30 MARC EGGERS Germany 80 German Junior Memory Championship 2012
30 CHRISTOF SCHLINDWEIN Germany 80 German Junior Memory Championship 2005
32 TIMO KLUBE Germany 78 North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
33 NICOLE EINWALLER Austria 75 German Junior Memory Championship 2011
33 LEOKADIA FöTISCH Germany 75 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
35 LUCíA SCHMID Germany 74 German Kids Memory Championship 2010
35 DAVID SEIDEL Germany 74 South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
37 ANNIKA SCHULZ Germany 73 German Junior Memory Championship 2014
38 IRMA DITTICH Germany 72 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
38 LUCY WEGNER Germany 72 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
40 FLORIAN RUDELE Germany 71 German Junior Memory Championship 2014
41 DOMENICA TILEVA Germany 70 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
41 KRISTIN LEMMERMANN Germany 70 German Junior Memory Championship 2011
43 SIRI LUCIENNE KROBJINSKI Germany 69 German Junior Memory Championship 2009
43 ANNA-FEE BRUNNER Germany 69 South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
45 TIMUR LENKEIT Germany 66 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
46 SEBASTIAN BRANDT Germany 65 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
46 MAXIMILIAN DIETL Germany 65 German Junior Memory Championship 2012
46 CHRISTOPH KRETSCHMER Germany 65 German Junior Memory Championship 2012
49 MANUEL GREINER Germany 64 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
49 FYNN JAGO LOOSEN Germany 64 German Junior Memory Championship 2014
49 JULIA BöHM Germany 64 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
52 MARVIN THIELEMANN Germany 63 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
52 FLORIAN HIRT Germany 63 German Junior Memory Championship 2013
54 BERND KUHLENSCHMIDT Germany 60 German Junior Memory Championship 2003
54 CARL CHRISTIAN KÖSTER Germany 60 North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
54 BENEDIKT KRAUS Germany 60 German Junior Memory Championship 2008
54 SABRINA ZICK Germany 60 German Junior Memory Championship 2013
58 ALTHEA HEIDEMÌLLER Germany 59 German Kids Memory Championship 2014
59 TEZIA NAJAND Germany 58 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
59 JOHANNES GROB Germany 58 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
59 LEA SPOHR Germany 58 German Junior Memory Championship 2012
62 CAROLINE WEINGARTNER Germany 56 German Junior Memory Championship 2012
63 FRANZISKA GOSCHüTZ Germany 55 German Junior Memory Championship 2012
63 TIMO SPREKELER Germany 55 North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
63 DANIEL GEHLEN Germany 55 German Kids Memory Championship 2003
63 LENNART OBESER Germany 55 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
63 MAGDALENA SPIELER Germany 55 North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
68 NIKOLAI BETZ Germany 54 German Junior Memory Championship 2013
68 ANESKA HEIDEMÌLLER Germany 54 German Junior Memory Championship 2014
68 JULIAN MÌLLER Germany 54 North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
68 ANNIKA HIRT Germany 54 German Kids Memory Championship 2014
68 MICHAELA ERNST Germany 54 German Junior Memory Championship 2013
73 PHILIPP BOOS Germany 53 German Junior Memory Championship 2007
73 VIKTORIA REFFLER Germany 53 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
73 LUCA RAGER Germany 53 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
76 STEFANIE PINNECKE Germany 52 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
77 PAULA-MARIE ASBECK Germany 51 German Kids Memory Championship 2011
78 TOBIAS ACHLEITNER Germany 50 German Kids Memory Championship 2014
78 ROBERT HOFMANN Germany 50 South German Junior Memory Championship 2010
78 LUDWIG MATRISCH Germany 50 German Kids Memory Championship 2010
78 KONRAD DIRKS Germany 50 North German Kids Memory Championship 2009
78 JESSICA ITTERHEIM Germany 50 North German Junior Memory Championship 2009
83 FLORIAN SCHäFER Germany 49 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
83 LISA GESEWSKY Germany 49 German Kids Memory Championship 2005
83 SARAH HÖDTKE Germany 49 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
86 MARKUS MAKI Germany 48 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
86 ANTONY AMALANESAN Germany 48 German Junior Memory Championship 2009
88 ANNEKATRIN BOCK Germany 47 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
89 NELE BORDERSEN Germany 46 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
89 LAURA BADURA Germany 46 German Kids Memory Championship 2003
91 LISA BRODERSEN Germany 45 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
91 SERAP BOZKURT Germany 45 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
91 MIA KÖRKEMEYER Germany 45 German Junior Memory Championship 2007
91 TIM GEHRKEN Germany 45 German Junior Memory Championship 2005
91 FELIX LEOPOLD Germany 45 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
96 ANNIKA DEMUTH Germany 44 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
96 JONAS WEBER Germany 44 North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
96 LAURA SAALFELD Germany 44 North German Junior Memory Championship 2009
96 JAN BITTSCHEIDT Germany 44 German Junior Memory Championship 2013
100 TIMM SCHMITT Germany 43 North German Junior Memory Championship 2006
100 CHRISTIAN LAUMEN Germany 43 German Kids Memory Championship 2003
102 ROBERT KRANEN Germany 41 German Kids Memory Championship 2003
102 MAJA SPIOLEK Germany 41 German Kids Memory Championship 2014
104 JONAS MOHR Germany 40 German Kids Memory Championship 2010
104 JULE MIETHE Germany 40 German Kids Memory Championship 2014
104 LISANN HAUPT Germany 40 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
104 ANNA BAUMGARTNER Germany 40 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
104 KATARINA FLASHAR Germany 40 North German Kids Memory Championship 2009
104 THOMAS PORST Germany 40 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
104 MATTHIAS HEINDORF Germany 40 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
104 CORINNA BENESCH Germany 40 South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
112 SOPHIE BORK Germany 39 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
112 SASCHA BRADONIC Germany 39 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
112 PASCAL LUTZ Germany 39 German Kids Memory Championship 2010
112 KONRAD DIERKS Germany 39 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
112 CIARáN BRAUER Germany 39 North German Kids Memory Championship 2009
117 KAMIL MISIUEWICZ Germany 38 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
117 GERRIT SCHUMECKERS Germany 38 North German Kids Memory Championship 2003
119 MARCEL VONMETZ Germany 37 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
120 SEBASTIAN KELLER Germany 36 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
121 BETTINA STADLER Germany 35 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
121 TINA ZEHETMEIER Germany 35 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
121 JUDITH SPRADO Germany 35 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
121 CHRISTIAN KALTNER Germany 35 South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
125 MAGDALENA HEUBISCH Germany 34 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
125 MARTIN BLANK Germany 34 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
125 LARA-MARIE BURCHETT-SCHERFING Germany 34 North German Junior Memory Championship 2009
125 JONAH SCHWABE Germany 34 German Kids Memory Championship 2014
129 LENA JAKOBI Germany 31 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
129 VLADIMIR SCHFER Germany 31 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
129 IRENE ZONNINGER Germany 31 German Junior Memory Championship 2004
129 ISABEL KARSTEN Germany 31 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
133 LALE KALAYCI Germany 30 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
133 JULIAN RöTH Germany 30 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
133 ANTJE TATTER Germany 30 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
133 MARELEEN HILDEBRAND Germany 30 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
133 INGRID SCHTT Germany 30 North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
133 DOMINIC SCHEER Germany 30 German Kids Memory Championship 2013
133 JANA BAUER Germany 30 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
133 MELANIE HILDEBRANDT Germany 30 German Junior Memory Championship 2007
133 WIEBKE KLAWONN Germany 30 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
133 TINO HENKE Germany 30 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
133 TIM-FLORIAN GERLACH Germany 30 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
133 NICOLE NIELSEN Germany 30 North German Junior Memory Championship 2007
133 NIKLAS BÌNTER Germany 30 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
146 GRETA BRODERSEN Germany 29 North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
146 PATRICK FEGE Germany 29 North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
146 LEONARD KUNZE Germany 29 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
149 LUKAS HENNING Germany 28 German Junior Memory Championship 2013
149 JANNES HANSEN Germany 28 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
151 AARON DOBERSALSKE Germany 27 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
152 ULRIKE TRISCHITZ Germany 26 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
152 NIKLAS RODE Germany 26 North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
152 NICK DIETE Germany 26 German Kids Memory Championship 2014
152 ALEXANDER BOBEKH Germany 26 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
156 JULIE MILLER Germany 25 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
156 FRIEDRICH BONKE Germany 25 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
156 CARSTEN BALLEIER Germany 25 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
156 BENEDIKT MATT Germany 25 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
156 TANJA COSSMANN Germany 25 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
156 SABINE RUMMEL Germany 25 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
156 LAURA BüCHELER Germany 25 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
163 JULIAN KOCH Germany 24 North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
163 MAXIMILLIAN OBER Germany 24 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
163 PATRICK KLEIN Germany 24 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
166 MAURICE BODE Germany 23 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
166 MANUEL FETSCH Germany 23 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
166 LUKE EFFENBERGER Germany 23 North German Junior Memory Championship 2009
169 LARISSA SCHREMPP Germany 22 German Kids Memory Championship 2008
169 ALEXANDER FÌRSTENBERG Germany 22 German Kids Memory Championship 2005
171 ADELA TILEVA Germany 21 German Junior Memory Championship 2004
171 FRANZISKA HEUBISCH Germany 21 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
171 JAN WEHRHOLD Germany 21 German Kids Memory Championship 2007
171 KATHRIN BLACK Germany 21 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
175 MARIYA MARTIYENKO Germany 20 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
175 GERHARD LANG Germany 20 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
175 FELIX HOFFMEISTER Germany 20 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
175 ANDREAS KAIM Germany 20 North German Kids Memory Championship 2008
175 EVA MINGES Germany 20 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
175 THORE RATHSACK Germany 20 North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
175 RAHMAN DORANI Germany 20 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
175 MARIO MISIULEWICZ Germany 20 North German Kids Memory Championship 2003
175 JAN LUKAS HOFFMANN Germany 20 German Kids Memory Championship 2011
175 HENDRIK HAKIZIMANA Germany 20 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
185 DENISE GRIMM Germany 19 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
185 LUCAS FIRMBACH Germany 19 German Kids Memory Championship 2007
185 REBEKKA SPILLER Germany 19 German Kids Memory Championship 2004
185 ALEXANDER SCHULZ Germany 19 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
185 EMILY DEGOTT Germany 19 German Kids Memory Championship 2013
185 HANNAH BUSSE Germany 19 German Kids Memory Championship 2011
185 NINA FRANKENBERG Germany 19 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
185 CASSANDRA ELLENBRUCH Germany 19 German Kids Memory Championship 2009
193 PATRICK GRAUEL Germany 18 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
193 PHILIPP SCHULZ Germany 18 German Kids Memory Championship 2011
193 RAHEL TEKATH Germany 18 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
196 ANGELINA TERP Germany 17 North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
196 MARCEL WEIHOFEN Germany 17 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
196 DANIEL GRAUEL Germany 17 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
199 BENEDICT SCHEER Germany 16 German Kids Memory Championship 2013
200 SACHA REIMANN Germany 15 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
200 PATRICK MROZINSKI Germany 15 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
200 MARCEL HACHMANN Germany 15 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
200 ANNA BÌTOW Germany 15 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
204 FREDERICK SCHLOSSER Germany 14 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
204 TOM DIETE Germany 14 German Kids Memory Championship 2014
206 THERESA BARSY Germany 13 German Kids Memory Championship 2004
207 ROBERT VON BöHLEN Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2003
207 JAKOB LöW Germany 12 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
209 MARLIN FERLMANN Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2011
209 MARCO ADAMMER Germany 10 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
209 DANIEL MLLER Germany 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
209 ALEXANDER MCHER Germany 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
209 CHANTAL GIESEKE Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
214 ANTON BICKERT Germany 9 German Kids Memory Championship 2004
214 VINZENT BüCHELER Germany 9 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
214 MAURICE BLANARSCH Germany 9 North German Kids Memory Championship 2008
214 JANNIK NISSEN Germany 9 North German Kids Memory Championship 2008
218 CHRISTINA THOMAS Germany 8 North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
218 MICHELLE LüDEMANN Germany 8 North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
220 RICHARD SAILER Germany 7 South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
221 TOBIAS FISCHER Germany 6 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
222 MATTHIAS MLLER Germany 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
222 KIM KOPPENHÖFER Germany 5 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
222 CHéRISE BARTEL Germany 5 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
222 JOHNAS DAVID BüTOW Germany 5 North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
222 LISA SCHNEIDER Germany 5 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
222 PAULINE ALEX Germany 5 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
228 BRITTA INGWERSEN Germany 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
228 AN THAN VU Germany 4 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
228 ARMIN GRIMM Germany 4 North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
231 MARCEL STRUNG Germany 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2005
231 MAJA HEITMANN Germany 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
231 LEO LOTZ Germany 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2011
234 AN PHUC VU Germany 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2005
235 ISABEL STANEK Germany 1 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
236 ANGELIKA KÖNIG Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
236 LISA JESKE Germany 0 North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
236 FURKAN HALIFEGIL Germany 0 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
236 ANITA ZONNINGER Germany 0 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
236 JULIANE RENING Germany 0 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
236 FLORA GALLANDI Germany 0 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
236 MARIE-CHRISTINE HALFEN Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
236 MIA PAGEL Germany 0 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012