Spoken Numbers

Poland

RankCompetitorCountryScoreCompetition
1 TOBIASZ BORAL Poland 98 World Memory Championships 2013
2 BARTLOMIEJ BORAL Poland 57 Polish Memory Championship 2012
3 FILIP DABROWSKI Poland 50 Polish Memory Championship 2010
4 WERONIKA PĘCAK Poland 30 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2012
4 JAN ZOń Poland 30 World Memory Championship 2018
6 JAN PIWONSKI Poland 28 Polish Memory Championship 2009
7 NATAN ORZECHOWSKI Poland 26 Polish Junior Memory Championship 2012
7 ŁUKASZ BRZOZOWSKI Poland 26 Polish Junior Memory Championship 2013
9 PAWEł MILCZAREK Poland 24 World Memory Championship 2018
10 MAGDALENA PIERZCHLEWICZ Poland 22 Polish Junior Memory Championship 2010
10 MAREK WIĘSEK Poland 22 Polish Memory Championship 2012
12 RAFAł JENNEK Poland 18 Polish Memory Championship 2010
12 TOMASZ KRASINSKI Poland 18 Polish Memory Championship 2009
12 JAN BARANOWICZ Poland 18 Polish Memory Championship 2013
15 AMELIA KANIEWSKA Poland 16 Polish Memory Championship 2012
16 JOANNA MAGALSKA Poland 14 Polish Memory Championship 2008
17 ROKSANA HANDKE Poland 13 Polish Junior Memory Championship 2010
18 STANISłAW MOSKA Poland 12 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2013
18 MONIKA PIERZCHLEWICZ Poland 12 Polish Memory Championship 2009
20 KATARZYNA ALEKSANDER Poland 11 Polish Memory Championship 2009
20 JACEK LISZEWSKI Poland 11 Polish Memory Championship 2010
22 AGNIESZKA SZACHOGŁUCHOWICZ Poland 10 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2012
22 ALEKSANDER OBSZYŃSKI Poland 10 Polish Memory Championship 2013
22 JACEK ROJEK Poland 10 Polish Memory Championship 2008
22 ADAM DOLEGACZ Poland 10 Polish Junior Memory Championship 2013
26 PATRYCJA KRUK Poland 9 Polish Junior Memory Championship 2012
26 ELIZA KWIATKOWSKA Poland 9 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2012
28 ZUZANNA BORKOWSKA Poland 8 Polish Junior Memory Championship 2013
28 MIKOLAJ PIOTROWSKI Poland 8 Polish Memory Championship 2009
28 JAKUB PUDLIK Poland 8 Polish Junior Memory Championship 2012
28 KRZYSZTOF KUICH Poland 8 UK Open Memory Championship 2014
28 MARCEL KĘDZIORA Poland 8 Polish Junior Memory Championship 2013
28 MICHAł GNATOWSKI Poland 8 Polish Memory Championship 2012
28 WIKTORIA BEŁCIKOWSKA Poland 8 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2012
28 PATRYK JAŊKOWIAK Poland 8 Polish Junior Memory Championship 2012
36 MATEUSZ RASMUS Poland 7 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2010
36 JAKUB KAMIŃSKI Poland 7 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2012
36 STANISłAW LAZURKO Poland 7 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2013
36 LUCASZ KOWALCZYK Poland 7 Polish Memory Championship 2008
40 KATARZYNA KONCZEWSKA Poland 6 Polish Junior Memory Championship 2012
40 ZOFIA OWCZARZAK Poland 6 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2012
40 PATRYK CHOJDAK Poland 6 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2013
40 MAGDALENA FILUK Poland 6 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2012
40 JOANNA ŊWIERCZYńSKA Poland 6 Polish Memory Championship 2010
40 TOMASZ JAŊKOWIAK Poland 6 Polish Junior Memory Championship 2013
40 WIKTOR PIOTROWSKI Poland 6 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2010
40 PAULINA KOZUB Poland 6 Polish Memory Championship 2007
40 WERONIKA PIATEK Poland 6 Polish Memory Championship 2008
40 MIKOłAJ CYGANEK Poland 6 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2013
40 JOANNA SADOWSKA Poland 6 Polish Junior Memory Championship 2012
40 JOANNA BORAL Poland 6 4th Regional German Open Memory Champ 2015 (E)
40 MARTYNA SOROKA Poland 6 Polish Memory Championship 2009
40 DONATA MAJEWSKA Poland 6 Polish Memory Championship 2007
40 ADAM PĘGIER Poland 6 Polish Junior Memory Championship 2013
55 STANISLAW GAJOS Poland 5 Polish Memory Championship 2008
55 ALEKSANDRA NOVÁK Poland 5 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2012
55 FRANCISZEK POLAKOWSKI Poland 5 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2013
55 DAMIAN PRZYBYLSKI Poland 5 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2010
55 KATARZYNA SOKOłOWSKA Poland 5 Polish Junior Memory Championship 2010
60 ANNA SOKOłOWSKA Poland 4 Polish Memory Championship 2010
60 WIKTORIA WIECHCINSKA Poland 4 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2010
60 JANUSZ RUTKOWSKI Poland 4 Polish Memory Championship 2013
60 ADAM PINDELSKI Poland 4 Polish Junior Memory Championship 2012
60 MARCIN JAGODZINSKI Poland 4 Polish Memory Championship 2008
60 ŁUKASZ KRZYWAńSKI Poland 4 Polish Junior Memory Championship 2010
60 ANNA MELLER Poland 4 Polish Memory Championship 2012
60 JAGNA KOWALSKA-KLEIN Poland 4 4th Regional German Open Memory Champ 2015 (E)
60 JAKUB BEŁCIKOWSKI Poland 4 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2012
60 JULIA ZALEWSKA Poland 4 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2012
60 NADIA KLIMCZEWSKA Poland 4 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2012
60 ŁUKASZ LIPIńSKI Poland 4 Polish Junior Memory Championship 2010
60 DARIA MIŊCIKOWSKA Poland 4 Polish Memory Championship 2012
60 ANGELIKA GROBELNA Poland 4 Polish Memory Championship 2010
60 KACPER DOBOSZ Poland 4 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2010
60 JULIA WYPIJEWSKA Poland 4 Polish Junior Memory Championship 2010
76 KATARZYNA ZURAWSKA Poland 3 Polish Memory Championship 2009
76 TOMASZ PIWOWSKI Poland 3 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2012
76 MIKOłAJ HETZIG Poland 3 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2012
76 JUDYTA FRĄCKOWIAK Poland 3 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2013
76 PATRYCJA BRZUCHALSKA Poland 3 Polish Memory Championship 2009
76 TOMASZ GIERAŁTOWSKI Poland 3 Polish Memory Championship 2013
76 MICHAL KAMINSKI Poland 3 4th Regional German Open Memory Champ 2015 (E)
76 NATALIA TURK Poland 3 Polish Memory Championship 2008
76 AGNIESZKA GALIJ Poland 3 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2013
76 MAGDALENA WOłCZECKA Poland 3 Polish Junior Memory Championship 2010
76 DAWID SKIBINSKI Poland 3 Polish Memory Championship 2009
76 SZYMON MACIEJEWSKI Poland 3 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2012
76 KASPER GUTKOWSKI Poland 3 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2010
76 DANIEL GŁĄBIAK Poland 3 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2013
76 IGOR PIóRKOWSKI Poland 3 Polish Memory Championship 2009
76 OLIWIA ÓSMA Poland 3 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2012
76 KLAUDIA DęBCZYńSKA Poland 3 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2010
76 DANIEL BOJANOWSKI Poland 3 Polish Memory Championship 2009
94 NOEMI BALINOWSKA Poland 2 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2012
94 MICHAł KOPERSKI Poland 2 Polish Junior Memory Championship 2010
94 BOGDAN MOJSIEWICZ Poland 2 Polish Memory Championship 2007
94 MIKOłAJ PLICH Poland 2 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2012
94 SEBASTIAN KOŊCIJAŃSKI Poland 2 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2012
99 KINGA OBCZYŃSKA Poland 1 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2012
99 LAURA FIGLER Poland 1 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2012
99 DAWID GELERT Poland 1 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2013
99 MACIEJ ZAWODZIŃSKI Poland 1 Polish Memory Championship 2013
99 BARTOSZ OBCZYŃSKI Poland 1 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2012
99 JOANNA SUSZEK Poland 1 Polish Memory Championship 2007
105 KAMIL KMIEĆ Poland 0 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2013
105 DAWID KIEŁPIŃSKI Poland 0 Polish Junior Memory Championship 2012
105 MICHAł BALWIŃSKI Poland 0 Polish Memory Championship 2013
105 AGATA JĘDRZEJEWSKA Poland 0 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2013
105 PAULINA GALIŃSKA Poland 0 Polish Junior Memory Championship 2013
105 CEZARY SZULC Poland 0 Polish Memory Championship 2012
105 DARIUSZ SZYMCZAK Poland 0 Polish Memory Championship 2013
105 JULIA DZIEDUSZYŃSKA Poland 0 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2012
105 ZUZANNA KŁOS Poland 0 Polish Kids Memory Championship 2013
105 MACIEJ ANTCZAK Poland 0 Polish Junior Memory Championship 2012