Speed Cards

Germany

1 SIMON REINHARD 20.44 seconds Germany 4th Regional German Open Memory Champ 2015 (E)
2 JOHANNES MALLOW 25.27 seconds Germany IAM US Open 2016
3 BORIS NIKOLAI KONRAD 30.65 seconds Germany South German Memory Championship 2012
4 CLEMENS MAYER 34.18 seconds Germany South German Memory Championship 2007
5 ANNA BARWINSKI 37.71 seconds Germany German Memory Championship 2013
6 CHRISTIAN SCHAFER 40.19 seconds Germany German Open Memory Championship 2015
7 ANNE REULKE 40.52 seconds Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2015
8 ALISA KELLNER 41.5 seconds Germany German Open Memory Championship 2007
9 JOHANNES ZHOU 43.03 seconds Germany 4th Regional German Open Memory Champ 2015 (E)
10 MELANIE HöLLEIN 45.02 seconds Germany IAM US Open 2016
11 KATHARINA BUNK 45.8 seconds Germany World Memory Championship 2005
12 STEFFEN BüTOW 45.82 seconds Germany North German Memory Championship 2003
13 GUNTHER KARSTEN 46.35 seconds Germany German Open Memory Championship 2007
14 KONSTANTIN SKUDLER 50.78 seconds Germany 3rd European Memory Championship 2018
15 CORNELIA BEDDIES 53.38 seconds Germany German Open Memory Championship 2007
16 GABY KAPPUS 54.5 seconds Germany UK Open Memory Championship 2008
17 DENNIS MüLLER 56.91 seconds Germany North German Memory Championship 2009
18 GISELHER MANDL 60 seconds Germany German Open Memory Championship 2011
19 STEPHANIE BüNTER 61.25 seconds Germany World Memory Championship 2008
20 SEBASTIAN BUNK 65 seconds Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
21 NORBERT REULKE 65.63 seconds Germany Italian Open Memory Championship 2016
22 BASTIAN WIEDERHOLD 67.67 seconds Germany South German Memory Championship 2018
23 FABIAN SAAL 70 seconds Germany South German Memory Championship 2011
24 CHRISTIANE STENGER 70.5 seconds Germany World Memory Championship 2003
25 JAN-HENDRIK BÌSCHER 73 seconds Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
26 ANNALENA FISCHER 74 seconds Germany Slovenian Open Regional Memory Championship 2013
27 CHRISTINA BRAUNGER 82.4 seconds Germany World Memory Championship 2002
28 DOROTHEA SEITZ 83.3 seconds Germany World Memory Championship 2009
29 SUSANNE HIPPAUF 85.91 seconds Germany 3rd European Memory Championship 2018
30 JüRGEN PETERSEN 86.53 seconds Germany World Memory Championship 2009
31 FLORIAN DELLé 91 seconds Germany North German Memory Championship 2005
32 TIM HABERMAAS 92 seconds Germany South German Memory Championship 2012
33 GERHARD GöRLITZ 95.6 seconds Germany German Open Memory Championship 2004
34 MARLO GALINSKI 97.31 seconds Germany North German Memory Championship 2004
35 TOBIAS ACHLEITNER 98.16 seconds Germany 3rd Spanish Open Memory Championship 2016
36 CARSTEN DIETE 100 seconds Germany German Open Memory Championship 2011
37 MICHAEL GLOSCHEWSKI 102 seconds Germany North German Memory Championship 2011
38 JAN HARMS 103.19 seconds Germany German Open Memory Championship 2003
39 JAKOB KRAUTLOHER 104 seconds Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
40 FRANZ-JOSEF SCHUMECKERS 104.72 seconds Germany North German Memory Championship 2005
41 DANA LOOSEN 110 seconds Germany German Memory Championship 2013
41 GABY KOVACINA 110 seconds Germany South German Memory Championship 2015 (Digital)
43 PAULA-MARIE ASBECK 118.09 seconds Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
44 DENNIS HORST PROKSCH 119 seconds Germany German Memory Championship 2013
44 CHRISTOF BEIERLE 119 seconds Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2007
46 LARA HICK 119.5 seconds Germany World Memory Championship 2005
47 SIMONE NICKLAS 120.75 seconds Germany World Memory Championship 2009
48 KATRIN BUHR 123 seconds Germany German Open Memory Championship 2004
48 THERESA SCHENKER 123 seconds Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2015
50 THOMAS TEUTSCH 126 seconds Germany German Open Memory Championship 2005
51 REBECCA ERNST 131 seconds Germany North German Memory Championship 2014
51 CHRISTIAN SCHMITT 131 seconds Germany German Open Memory Championship 2005
53 DANIELA KIETZMANN 133 seconds Germany North German Memory Championship 2016
54 FELIX PODOJIL 135 seconds Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
55 CHRISTOPHER BEEG 138 seconds Germany German Memory Championship 2008
56 MIA KÖRKEMEYER 141.94 seconds Germany World Memory Championship 2008
57 FERDINAND KRAUSE DR. 142 seconds Germany North German Memory Championship 2014
58 TIMUR LENKEIT 143 seconds Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2013
59 STEPHAN RUSTEMEYER 147 seconds Germany North German Memory Championship 2013
60 MALTE GODBERSEN 152 seconds Germany 2nd Regional German Open Memory Championship 2013
61 JULIUS JELLINEK 152.38 seconds Germany North German Memory Championship 2004
62 DAVID SEIDEL 155 seconds Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
63 MIRCO MILO SCHEFFLER 162 seconds Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2005
64 EVA SCHWäGELE 165 seconds Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
65 LEOKADIA FöTISCH 167.19 seconds Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2006
66 MAXIMILIAN DIETL 179.24 seconds Germany South German Memory Championship 2018
67 VANESSA SPILLER 183 seconds Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2004
68 MAREEN BLAß 189.93 seconds Germany North German Memory Championship 2007
69 JONAS MOHR 193 seconds Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
70 CHRISTOF SCHLINDWEIN 201 seconds Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2005
71 PEER-TJORBEN BüSCHER  204.77 seconds Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
72 ALTHEA HEIDEMÌLLER 216 seconds Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
73 ROMAN RYDZIKOWSKI 218 seconds Germany German Open Memory Championship 2006
74 BJöRN LEHMANN 222.8 seconds Germany North German Memory Championship 2007
75 FRANZISKA GOSCHüTZ 226.25 seconds Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2012
76 LUCIA MARRALA 236 seconds Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
77 MARTINA MAYER-LAUINGEN 248 seconds Germany Austrian Open Memory Championship 2004
78 NICK DIETE 255.48 seconds Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2015
79 ANESKA HEIDEMÌLLER 260 seconds Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2016
80 TOM DIETE 264 seconds Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2015
81 MANFRED EMMELUTH 270 seconds Germany North German Memory Championship 2018
82 TIMO SPREKELER 274 seconds Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2008
83 JULIA HUKE 287 seconds Germany North German Memory Championship 2010
84 TIM GEHRKEN 287.49 seconds Germany World Memory Championship 2006
85 FRANK GRUBE 290.88 seconds Germany German Open Memory Championship 2018
86 IRMA DITTICH 300 seconds Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
86 LUCY WEGNER 300 seconds Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2012
86 MIKE SMAULEY 300 seconds Germany South German Memory Championship 2006
86 ANNIKA HIRT 300 seconds Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2015
86 ANASTASIA BELYH 300 seconds Germany South German Memory Championship 2007
86 MICHAELA ERNST 300 seconds Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2015
86 STEPHAN JAKI 300 seconds Germany World Memory Championship 2009
86 JAN BITTSCHEIDT 300 seconds Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
86 FLORIAN KREUTZ 300 seconds Germany German Open Memory Championship 2009
86 STEFAN POCHMANN 300 seconds Germany South German Memory Championship 2012
86 BERND-JüRGEN SEITZ 300 seconds Germany South German Memory Championship 2010
86 ISABELL JAKI 300 seconds Germany World Memory Championship 2009
98 ANNIKA SCHULZ 50 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2014
98 LUDWIG MATRISCH 50 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
100 LENNART OBESER 47 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2011
101 DOMENICA TILEVA 45 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2007
102 DINO DITTRICH 44 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2003
102 FLORIAN HIRT 44 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2015
104 PHILIPP BOOS 43 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2007
105 TIMO KLUBE 42 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
106 STEFAN LIEBELT DR. 40 cards Germany North German Memory Championship 2005
107 PAULINE WEINREICH 39 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
108 BENEDIKT KRAUS 38 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2008
109 RENATE MALLOW 37 cards Germany North German Memory Championship 2011
109 MARIANNA JASKEWITZ 37 cards Germany 3rd Regional German Open Memory Championship 2014
111 SEBASTIAN BRANDT 36 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2001
111 ANN-KATHRIN HUFNAGEL 36 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
113 TEZIA NAJAND 35 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2006
114 CORINNA BENESCH 34 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
114 FYNN JAGO LOOSEN 34 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
114 PAULA TIMMEL 34 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
114 GEREON HINZ 34 cards Germany South German Memory Championship 2009
118 JULIAN MÌLLER 33 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
118 YAN ALVES RADTKE 33 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
118 KRISTIN LEMMERMANN 33 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
118 MORITZ AHLBORN 33 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 1998
118 CLEMENS EDELMANN 33 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
118 SABRINA ZICK 33 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2013
124 TINO SCHWEMIN 32 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2015
124 GERRIT SCHUMECKERS 32 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2003
124 LAURA BADURA 32 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2004
124 BARBARA SEITZ 32 cards Germany South German Memory Championship 2009
124 SARAH HÖDTKE 32 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
129 LUCíA SCHMID 31 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2010
129 CIARáN BRAUER 31 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
131 MALTE HüBNER 30 cards Germany German Open Memory Championship 1999
131 CHRISTOPH MÌNSTER 30 cards Germany North German Memory Championship 2010
131 PASCAL LUTZ 30 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2010
131 CELINE SCHUBERT 30 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
131 NICOLE KRUSE 30 cards Germany North German Memory Championship 2006
131 LEA SPOHR 30 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
131 KARSTEN GUDAT 30 cards Germany German Open Memory Championship 2004
131 JUSTUS EDELMANN 30 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
131 NIKLAS BÌNTER 30 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2008
131 LUCA RAGER 30 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
141 MAJA SPIOLEK 29 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2016
141 LISA-MARIE SALOKAT-BELLIN 29 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
141 BERNHARD SCHULZ 29 cards Germany German Open Memory Championship 2002
141 STEPHAN STüMPFLEN 29 cards Germany South German Memory Championship 2010
145 TIHOMIR DRAGUTINOVIC 28 cards Germany German Memory Championship 1997
145 HANNAH BUSSE 28 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2012
145 TIMM SCHMITT 28 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2006
145 FREDDY LISTANDER 28 cards Germany South German Memory Championship 2009
145 BERND KUHLENSCHMIDT 28 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2003
145 MARKUS SIEDENBERG 28 cards Germany North German Memory Championship 2016
151 ANN-KRISTIN BOCK 27 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
151 CHRISTIAN LAUMEN 27 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2003
151 CHRISTIAN KALTNER 27 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
151 FELIX SCHWEIKHARDT 27 cards Germany German Memory Championship 2013
151 STELLA BÄHR 27 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
151 ANETTE BAUR 27 cards Germany South German Kids Memory Championship 2013
151 LAURA FEDERSPIELER 27 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2011
158 JULIUS ROGGENDORF 26 cards Germany North German Memory Championship 2013
158 SARAH SCHUHWERK 26 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
158 MARIO SüHRING 26 cards Germany North German Memory Championship 2009
158 LISA GESEWSKY 26 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2005
158 LEONIE HERMANN 26 cards Germany 3rd European Memory Championship 2018
158 AXEL WILHELM 26 cards Germany German Memory Championship 1997
164 ROBERT HOFMANN 25 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2010
164 EVA RICARDA LANGE 25 cards Germany 4th Regional German Open Memory Champ 2015 (E)
164 STEFANIE PINNECKE 25 cards Germany German Open Memory Championship 2003
167 MARC EGGERS 24 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2012
167 LAURA SAALFELD 24 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2009
167 DANIEL VON WACHTER DR. 24 cards Germany South German Memory Championship 2003
167 GUIDO HEGENBARTH 24 cards Germany German Memory Championship 2013
167 TILL HABERMANN 24 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2016
172 JULIAN KOCH 23 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
172 FENNO SCHRADER 23 cards Germany South German Kids Memory Championship 2016
172 MICHEL NOWAK 23 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
172 JASMIN LÌBKE 23 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
172 JAN LUKAS HOFFMANN 23 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2011
177 REBECCA MAMO 22 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
177 JOHANNES GROB 22 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 1998
177 JONAH SCHWABE 22 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2014
177 CARL CHRISTIAN KÖSTER 22 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
177 MARKUS NIEMANN 22 cards Germany South German Memory Championship 2009
177 ROMAN BOBEKH 22 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
177 INGRID SCHTT 22 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
177 MAGDALENA SPIELER 22 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
177 ULI ERNST 22 cards Germany German Open Memory Championship 2003
177 KATARINA FLASHAR 22 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2009
177 PHILIPP HÄNISCH 22 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
177 ANITA ZONNINGER 22 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
177 JULIA BöHM 22 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
190 ALEXANDER FÌRSTENBERG 21 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2005
190 SOPHIE BORK 21 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
190 ANNIKA DEMUTH 21 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
190 SANDRA KUCH 21 cards Germany North German Memory Championship 2015
190 HENNING SAHLMüLLER 21 cards Germany North German Memory Championship 2003
190 LUISA JüRß 21 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
190 CHRISTOPH KRETSCHMER 21 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
197 SALOME KLOPFER 20 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2015
197 GERHARD KUHN 20 cards Germany South German Memory Championship 2016
197 JüRGEN EHNLE 20 cards Germany German Open Memory Championship 1998
197 MAX KIER 20 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
197 THEO BRAUNE 20 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
197 EMILIA CHAMMAS 20 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
197 MANUELA WEIDNER 20 cards Germany North German Memory Championship 2003
197 WOLFGANG FOBO 20 cards Germany South German Memory Championship 2011
197 UTA STüCKE 20 cards Germany German Open Memory Championship 1998
197 MARION MUNDI 20 cards Germany German Open Memory Championship 2004
197 FLORIAN RUDELE 20 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2015
197 DANIEL BLÖDNER 20 cards Germany South German Memory Championship 2011
197 LENA JAKOBI 20 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2012
197 STEFAN THAL 20 cards Germany German Open Memory Championship 2002
197 MICHAEL STEUERNAGEL 20 cards Germany South German Memory Championship 2004
197 NINA RÌDELE 20 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2015
213 MELANIE HILDEBRANDT 19 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2007
213 ISABEL STANEK 19 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 1998
213 JAKOB SCHUBERT 19 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
213 LUKE EFFENBERGER 19 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2009
213 ANNIKA LEA SCHULZ 19 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
218 TRISTAN WEILER 18 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
218 JAKOB KUNKEL 18 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
218 LUKAS HENNING 18 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2012
218 ANTONY AMALANESAN 18 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2010
218 CHRISTIAN PüLLEN 18 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
218 CAROLINA DAMM 18 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
218 LALE KALAYCI 18 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2012
218 JULE MIETHE 18 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2016
226 CHIARA KARWAT 17 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
226 JOHNAS DAVID BüTOW 17 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
226 BETTINA STADLER 17 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2001
226 DANIEL GEHLEN 17 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2003
226 NADIA FULGA 17 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
226 SIRI LUCIENNE KROBJINSKI 17 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2009
226 ANNA-FEE BRUNNER 17 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
226 NATALIE HANDKE 17 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
226 ALEXANDER DRYGALLA 17 cards Germany North German Memory Championship 2006
226 ALEXANDER BOBEKH 17 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
226 STEFAN STüMPFLEN 17 cards Germany South German Memory Championship 2013
237 SABINE MICHELFELDER 16 cards Germany German Open Memory Championship 2007
237 URSULA BöHM 16 cards Germany South German Memory Championship 2006
237 LAURIN ZENGER 16 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
237 VLADIMIR SCHFER 16 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
237 DR. BERND EVERS 16 cards Germany World Memory Championship 2018
237 LINA BOSSE 16 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
237 JELLE JANSEN 16 cards Germany North German Memory Championship 2015
237 KONRAD DIERKS 16 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2009
237 CHARLOTTE HELLWIG 16 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
237 MATTHIAS HEINDORF 16 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 1998
237 JULIAN RöTH 16 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2001
237 MANUEL GREINER 16 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2006
249 STEFAN HARSDORF 15 cards Germany North German Memory Championship 2012
249 ANNEKATRIN BOCK 15 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2002
249 LUCAS FIRMBACH 15 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2007
249 CLAUS KAMPMANN 15 cards Germany German Open Memory Championship 2002
249 MARLIN FERLMANN 15 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2011
249 ULRICH ADER 15 cards Germany North German Memory Championship 2009
249 JANNES HANSEN 15 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
249 MARVIN THIELEMANN 15 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2012
249 PATRICK FEGE 15 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2009
249 KARLOTTA HAMANN 15 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
249 MARGIT BENESCH 15 cards Germany South German Memory Championship 2005
249 ANNA LANGE 15 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2015
249 NICOLE DIEDERICHS-SETTELE 15 cards Germany South German Memory Championship 2013
249 LISANN HAUPT 15 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
249 SEBASTIAN KELLER 15 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 1998
249 UWE METTLACH 15 cards Germany German Open Memory Championship 2004
249 JOSH HEULER 15 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
249 MARGRETHE WENDT 15 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
249 MARCEL VONMETZ 15 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2001
249 AARON DOBERSALSKE 15 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
249 LENA-MARIE LISCHKE 15 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
249 JULIA SCHMIDT 15 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
271 MARCEL WAGNER 14 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
271 MICHELLE AUGENSTEIN 14 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
271 NATHALIE ISAAK 14 cards Germany North German Memory Championship 2018
271 MAURICE BODE 14 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
271 BENEDICT SCHEER 14 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2013
271 JüRGEN BüHRLE-THIELE DR. 14 cards Germany German Open Memory Championship 2010
271 KATHARINA JAGER 14 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
271 MARCEL WEIHOFEN 14 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
271 HELGA ZEHETMAIER 14 cards Germany German Memory Championship 1997
280 VIVIEN MARIE CORDES 13 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
280 IRENE ZONNINGER 13 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
280 MELANIE HAAS 13 cards Germany German Open Memory Championship 2007
280 CAROLINE WEINGARTNER 13 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2012
280 BERENIKE GRüNEICH 13 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
280 MONA HOLZE 13 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
280 PAUL SCHRAMM 13 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
280 MANUEL FETSCH 13 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
280 SYLVIA BUROW 13 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
280 ANDREAS RICHTER 13 cards Germany German Open Memory Championship 2003
280 MAGDALENA KREMER 13 cards Germany German Open Memory Championship 2007
280 FELIX LEOPOLD 13 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
280 THOMAS HüTTE 13 cards Germany German Open Memory Championship 2012
280 CARLOS SCHMITT 13 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
280 LARS-PETER DÖNGES 13 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
295 BEATE BISCHLER 12 cards Germany South German Memory Championship 2010
295 FELIX GEIGER 12 cards Germany South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
295 LARS FRANCK 12 cards Germany North German Memory Championship 2013
295 DANIELA PROUSA 12 cards Germany German Open Memory Championship 2002
295 CARSTEN BALLEIER 12 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 1998
295 MARGARETHA DUSL 12 cards Germany South German Memory Championship 2003
295 JESSICA ITTERHEIM 12 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2009
295 WIEBKE KLAWONN 12 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 1998
295 MICHAEL MORGENSTERN 12 cards Germany South German Memory Championship 2003
295 NELE BORDERSEN 12 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
295 HANNA-MARIA BREUSTEDT 12 cards Germany South German Kids Memory Championship 2015
295 NIKOLAI BETZ 12 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2013
295 NALANI VERHOEVEN 12 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
308 REBEKKA SPILLER 11 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2004
308 THOMAS GREINER 11 cards Germany German Open Memory Championship 2004
308 MAGDALENA HEUBISCH 11 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
308 ALEXANDER SCHULZ 11 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
308 DANIEL MLLER 11 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
308 TOBIAS VETHACKE 11 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
308 ALEXANDER MCHER 11 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
308 SERAP BOZKURT 11 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2002
308 NICOLE NIELSEN 11 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2007
308 SABINE RUMMEL 11 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2001
308 FLORA GALLANDI 11 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
308 JAN WEHRHOLD 11 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2007
308 KATHRIN BLACK 11 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2002
308 JAN CHRISTOPH HELLWIG 11 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
308 GERD KOBOLDT DR. 11 cards Germany South German Memory Championship 2010
323 KIM KOPPENHÖFER 10 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
323 FLORIAN DöLLNER 10 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 1998
323 MARTIN BLANK 10 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
323 LISA SCHNEIDER 10 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
323 JULIA GALLENKEMPER 10 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
323 ULRIKE TRISCHITZ 10 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 1998
323 PAULINE ALEX 10 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
323 JAKOB LöW 10 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2006
323 CHRISTINA THOMAS 10 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
323 ANNIKA DICTUS 10 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
323 CLEMENS NEUDECKER 10 cards Germany German Open Memory Championship 2009
323 EMIL BERNSDORF 10 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
335 FREDERICK SCHLOSSER 9 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2005
335 IRIS BOROWSKI 9 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
335 ABIGAIL TACK 9 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
335 BIANCA SCHLEGEL 9 cards Germany South German Memory Championship 2013
335 SASCHA BRADONIC 9 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
335 BENEDIKT MATT 9 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2006
335 MARLON VALENTIN RIECK 9 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2015
335 MARELEEN HILDEBRAND 9 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 1998
335 SILVAN FRISCH 9 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
335 JURI STRAUß 9 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
335 LAURA BAUMANN 9 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
335 CHRISTIANE OETTER 9 cards Germany North German Memory Championship 2003
347 RAHEL TEKATH 8 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
347 JOHANN HALLUSCHKY 8 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
347 BRITTA INGWERSEN 8 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
347 FLORIAN SCHäFER 8 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
347 RAPHAEL RINDLE 8 cards Germany South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
347 RUBEN KEHL 8 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
347 MIA PAGEL 8 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
347 DAVID TACK 8 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
347 AURELIE BAUMBACH 8 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
347 JENNIFER PENNER 8 cards Germany South German Kids Memory Championship 2016
347 TANJA COSSMANN 8 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 1998
358 LARISSA SCHREMPP 7 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2008
358 RANUKA ROßBACH 7 cards Germany South German Kids Memory Championship 2016
358 ISABEL KARSTEN 7 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
358 LüR LEMMERMANN 7 cards Germany North German Memory Championship 2012
358 ADRIANA BOSCHMANN 7 cards Germany South German Kids Memory Championship 2013
358 PINKAS ZHANG 7 cards Germany South German Kids Memory Championship 2018
358 FURKAN HALIFEGIL 7 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2012
358 LEONARD KUNZE 7 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2002
358 ZYMBERI SALA 7 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
358 ROBERT VON BöHLEN 7 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2003
358 ROBIN VON JENA 7 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
358 ANGELIKA KÖNIG 7 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 1998
358 LAURENZ RAUSCHE 7 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
358 MALTE RAUSCH 7 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
358 MAURICE BLANARSCH 7 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2008
358 NOA LUNA RABE 7 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
358 NINA FRANKENBERG 7 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2002
375 CHRISTIAN KOCEVAR 6 cards Germany South German Memory Championship 2003
375 TINO HENKE 6 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2001
375 DOMINIC SCHEER 6 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2013
375 MICHELLE LüDEMANN 6 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
375 FELIX HOFFMEISTER 6 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
375 LARA-MARIE BURCHETT-SCHERFING 6 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2009
375 JUSTUS METZNER 6 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
375 MARKUS HOFMANN 6 cards Germany South German Memory Championship 2003
375 MARIE-CHRISTINE HALFEN 6 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 1998
375 MARIYA MARTIYENKO 6 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
375 MICHAEL JALL 6 cards Germany South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
375 JONAS WEBER 6 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
375 ENRICA WEDIG 6 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
375 STEFAN WIEDENMANN 6 cards Germany South German Memory Championship 2011
375 JASON FLAß 6 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
375 MIKE HERMANN 6 cards Germany South German Kids Memory Championship 2016
375 DANIEL GRAUEL 6 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
375 ANNA BAUMGARTNER 6 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
375 VIVIEN WAGENKNECHT 6 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
375 MARKUS MAKI 6 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
395 MICHAEL PROST 5 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2011
395 MARVIN LISTANDER 5 cards Germany South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
395 PAUL MARNITZ 5 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
395 LISA BRODERSEN 5 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
395 TOBIAS FISCHER 5 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
395 CHANTAL GIESEKE 5 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
395 JENNIFER PIONTEK 5 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
395 EVA WAGNER 5 cards Germany North German Memory Championship 2009
395 RUFUS SCHWABE 5 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2015
395 TIM-FLORIAN GERLACH 5 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
395 ANTJE TATTER 5 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2001
395 EMILY DEGOTT 5 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2013
395 TINA ZEHETMEIER 5 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 1998
408 STEFAN MURR 4 cards Germany German Open Memory Championship 2002
408 PATRICK GRAUEL 4 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
408 JESSICA KLEIN 4 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
408 CATHRYN BRANDT 4 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
408 MARIA LAGCOKI 4 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
408 LUCAS SCHLIMGEN 4 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
408 LAURA BüCHELER 4 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2006
408 AIMI WANG 4 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
408 ADELA TILEVA 4 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2004
408 JASMIN ADAM 4 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2016
418 GERHARD LANG 3 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2006
418 MANFRED GLüCK 3 cards Germany South German Memory Championship 2003
418 RANUNKA ROSSBACH 3 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2016
418 JOEL OELSCHLäGER 3 cards Germany South German Kids Memory Championship 2018
418 CASSANDRA ELLENBRUCH 3 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2009
418 ANGELINA TERP 3 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
418 ANDREAS ULE 3 cards Germany German Open Memory Championship 2009
418 ANNA BÌTOW 3 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
418 HENDRIK HAKIZIMANA 3 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2006
418 PHILIPP SCHULZ 3 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2011
418 MAJA HEITMANN 3 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
418 KAMIL MISIUEWICZ 3 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
430 ALEXANDER KNAUS 2 cards Germany German Open Memory Championship 2007
430 CARSTEN HUBER 2 cards Germany North German Memory Championship 2014
430 FRIEDRICH BONKE 2 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
430 LUISA MAIER 2 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
430 DENISE GRIMM 2 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
430 JULIAN GEIGER 2 cards Germany German Open Memory Championship 2011
430 RICHARD SAILER 2 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
430 NADJA JOSS 2 cards Germany South German Memory Championship 2009
430 KONRAD DIRKS 2 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2009
430 MARIO MISIULEWICZ 2 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2003
430 MARCEL STRUNG 2 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2005
430 INGMAR PFISTERER 2 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2006
430 THOMAS PORST 2 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2001
430 LEO LOTZ 2 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2011
430 AN THAN VU 2 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
430 GAVIN LISTANDER 2 cards Germany South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
446 MATTHIAS MLLER 1 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
446 ROBERT KRANEN 1 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2003
446 JOEL SEILER 1 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
446 ANDREAS KAIM 1 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2008
446 MARCO ADAMMER 1 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2002
446 THORE RATHSACK 1 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
446 EVA MINGES 1 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2001
446 JUDITH SPRADO 1 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2002
446 LUISA RUNGE 1 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
446 MARIA LAGOCKI 1 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2016
446 GRETA BRODERSEN 1 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
446 NIKLAS RODE 1 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
446 VINZENT BüCHELER 1 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2006
446 ALEXANDER WEBER 1 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
446 JULIE MILLER 1 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2001
446 JULE MüHLCHEN 1 cards Germany South German Kids Memory Championship 2018
446 DENIS BERGER 1 cards Germany German Open Memory Championship 2002
446 THERESA BARSY 1 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2004
464 ARSENIY ZHAROV 0 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
464 ANTON BICKERT 0 cards Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2004
464 SISMAN BORAN 0 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
464 SACHA REIMANN 0 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
464 VIKTORIA REFFLER 0 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
464 LISA JESKE 0 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
464 PATRICK MROZINSKI 0 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2001
464 AN PHUC VU 0 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2005
464 MARCEL HACHMANN 0 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2002
464 JULIAN HANDEL 0 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
464 FRANZISKA HEUBISCH 0 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
464 FRANZ FERDINAND STEFEN 0 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
464 RAHMAN DORANI 0 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
464 JULIANE RENING 0 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
464 MAXIMILLIAN OBER 0 cards Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
464 FABIENNE KADEREIT 0 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
464 JANA BAUER 0 cards Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2001
464 PATRICK KLEIN 0 cards Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
464 JANNIK NISSEN 0 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2008
464 ARMIN GRIMM 0 cards Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
464 ANKE ENGELKE 0 cards Germany North German Memory Championship 2015