5-minute Numbers

Germany

RankCompetitorCountryScoreCompetition
1 JOHANNES MALLOW Germany 516 World Memory Championship 2018
2 SIMON REINHARD Germany 464 North German Open Memory Championship 2018
3 CHRISTIAN SCHAFER Germany 432 World Memory Championship 2018
4 BASTIAN WIEDERHOLD Germany 380 German Open Memory Championship 2018
5 JOHANNES ZHOU Germany 340 MAA US Open 2015 (Digital)
5 MELANIE HöLLEIN Germany 340 5th Regional German Open Memory Champ 2016
7 CORNELIA BEDDIES Germany 330 German Memory Championship 2008
8 BORIS NIKOLAI KONRAD Germany 320 2nd Spanish Open Memory Championship 2015
8 GUNTHER KARSTEN Germany 320 German Open Memory Championship 2006
10 CLEMENS MAYER Germany 316 World Memory Championship 2006
11 KONSTANTIN SKUDLER Germany 302 North German Junior Memory Championship 2016
12 SEBASTIAN BUNK Germany 290 German Junior Memory Championship 2004
13 CHRISTINA BRAUNGER Germany 288 World Memory Championship 2003
14 DENNIS MüLLER Germany 280 German Open Memory Championship 2009
15 ANNALENA FISCHER Germany 279 World Memory Championships 2013
16 ANNA BARWINSKI Germany 256 German Junior Memory Championship 2011
17 KATHARINA BUNK Germany 250 German Junior Memory Championship 2007
18 CHRISTIANE STENGER Germany 240 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
19 NORBERT REULKE Germany 228 3rd European Memory Championship 2018
20 STEFFEN BüTOW Germany 221 German Open Memory Championship 2002
21 DOROTHEA SEITZ Germany 216 World Memory Championship 2009
21 GISELHER MANDL Germany 216 German Open Memory Championship 2011
21 ANNE REULKE Germany 216 3rd Spanish Open Memory Championship 2016
21 JAN-HENDRIK BÌSCHER Germany 216 German Junior Memory Championship 2015
25 ALISA KELLNER Germany 212 South German Memory Championship 2007
26 JüRGEN PETERSEN Germany 208 German Open Memory Championship 2010
27 MIKE SMAULEY Germany 201 South German Memory Championship 2005
28 SUSANNE HIPPAUF Germany 200 3rd European Memory Championship 2018
28 DANA LOOSEN Germany 200 2nd Regional German Open Memory Championship 2013
28 FRANZ-JOSEF SCHUMECKERS Germany 200 North German Memory Championship 2004
31 LARA HICK Germany 196 World Memory Championship 2005
32 JAKOB KRAUTLOHER Germany 188 German Junior Memory Championship 2015
33 SIMONE NICKLAS Germany 186 World Memory Championship 2009
34 FELIX PODOJIL Germany 182 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
35 GABY KAPPUS Germany 180 German Memory Championship 2008
36 FABIAN SAAL Germany 174 German Open Memory Championship 2010
37 THERESA SCHENKER Germany 169 South German Junior Memory Championship 2015
38 TOBIAS ACHLEITNER Germany 166 Swedish Open Memory Championship 2016 (Digital)
39 MALTE GODBERSEN Germany 165 1st Danish Open Memory Championship 2015
39 MORITZ AHLBORN Germany 165 South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
41 CARSTEN DIETE Germany 164 North German Memory Championship 2012
41 REBECCA ERNST Germany 164 German Open Memory Championship 2015
43 FLORIAN DELLé Germany 162 North German Memory Championship 2005
44 DANIELA KIETZMANN Germany 160 North German Memory Championship 2016
44 STEPHANIE BüNTER Germany 160 German Junior Memory Championship 2008
46 MARLO GALINSKI Germany 158 North German Memory Championship 2004
47 KATRIN BUHR Germany 156 North German Memory Championship 2007
48 PEER-TJORBEN BüSCHER  Germany 152 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
49 ALTHEA HEIDEMÌLLER Germany 150 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
49 CHRISTOPH KRETSCHMER Germany 150 German Junior Memory Championship 2012
51 CHRISTIAN SCHMITT Germany 148 German Open Memory Championship 2005
51 ROMAN RYDZIKOWSKI Germany 148 South German Memory Championship 2005
51 LINA BOSSE Germany 148 North German Junior Memory Championship 2019
54 GEREON HINZ Germany 147 South German Memory Championship 2010
55 ANESKA HEIDEMÌLLER Germany 144 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
55 LUCIA MARRALA Germany 144 German Kids Memory Championship 2011
55 STEPHAN RUSTEMEYER Germany 144 North German Memory Championship 2013
58 THOMAS TEUTSCH Germany 142 South German Memory Championship 2005
59 CHRISTOF BEIERLE Germany 140 German Memory Championship 2008
60 FERDINAND KRAUSE DR. Germany 138 North German Memory Championship 2014
60 JULIAN GEIGER Germany 138 German Open Memory Championship 2011
62 JAN HARMS Germany 136 German Open Memory Championship 2003
63 VANESSA SPILLER Germany 135 German Junior Memory Championship 2004
63 EVA SCHWäGELE Germany 135 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
63 DINO DITTRICH Germany 135 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
66 BJöRN LEHMANN Germany 132 North German Memory Championship 2007
67 MARC EGGERS Germany 130 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
68 TIM HABERMAAS Germany 128 South German Memory Championship 2012
69 ANNIKA HIRT Germany 126 South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
69 MICHAELA ERNST Germany 126 German Junior Memory Championship 2015
71 LUCY WEGNER Germany 124 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
72 NICK DIETE Germany 122 German Kids Memory Championship 2015
73 LUDWIG MATRISCH Germany 121 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
74 ISABELL JAKI Germany 120 World Memory Championship 2009
74 GABY KOVACINA Germany 120 South German Memory Championship 2017
74 MICHAEL GLOSCHEWSKI Germany 120 German Open Memory Championship 2009
74 JULIA HUKE Germany 120 North German Memory Championship 2010
78 CARL CHRISTIAN KÖSTER Germany 118 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
78 FRANK GRUBE Germany 118 North German Memory Championship 2019
80 TIMO SPREKELER Germany 116 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
80 CHRISTOPHER BEEG Germany 116 Swedish Open Memory Championship 2010
82 DAVID SEIDEL Germany 115 South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
82 CHRISTOF SCHLINDWEIN Germany 115 German Junior Memory Championship 2005
82 PAULA-MARIE ASBECK Germany 115 North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
85 ANNIKA SCHULZ Germany 114 North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
86 MIA KÖRKEMEYER Germany 112 World Memory Championship 2007
86 MARIANNA JASKEWITZ Germany 112 3rd Regional German Open Memory Championship 2014
86 MIRCO MILO SCHEFFLER Germany 112 German Junior Memory Championship 2007
89 LEOKADIA FöTISCH Germany 110 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
89 JAN BITTSCHEIDT Germany 110 German Kids Memory Championship 2010
91 CHRISTOPH MÌNSTER Germany 108 German Open Memory Championship 2010
91 MAREEN BLAß Germany 108 North German Memory Championship 2007
93 LAURA FEDERSPIELER Germany 101 German Junior Memory Championship 2011
94 NADJA JOSS Germany 100 South German Memory Championship 2009
94 ALEXANDER DRYGALLA Germany 100 North German Memory Championship 2006
94 CHRISTIAN LAUMEN Germany 100 North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
94 PHILIPP BOOS Germany 100 German Junior Memory Championship 2007
94 FLORIAN HIRT Germany 100 German Junior Memory Championship 2014
94 DOMENICA TILEVA Germany 100 South German Memory Championship 2007
100 JESSICA ITTERHEIM Germany 99 North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
101 TIMO KLUBE Germany 98 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
102 FLORIAN KREUTZ Germany 96 North German Memory Championship 2009
102 ANASTASIA BELYH Germany 96 South German Memory Championship 2007
102 KRISTIN LEMMERMANN Germany 96 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
105 TIMUR LENKEIT Germany 95 South German Junior Memory Championship 2013
106 MARTINA MAYER-LAUINGEN Germany 94 Austrian Open Memory Championship 2004
107 TOM DIETE Germany 93 German Kids Memory Championship 2015
108 TIM GEHRKEN Germany 92 World Memory Championship 2005
109 LISA-MARIE SALOKAT-BELLIN Germany 91 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
110 BENEDIKT KRAUS Germany 90 German Junior Memory Championship 2008
111 STEPHAN JAKI Germany 86 Swedish Open Memory Championship 2009
112 ROBERT HOFMANN Germany 85 South German Junior Memory Championship 2010
112 ANN-KRISTIN BOCK Germany 85 North German Junior Memory Championship 2019
114 GERHARD GöRLITZ Germany 84 German Open Memory Championship 2004
114 STEFAN WIEDENMANN Germany 84 South German Memory Championship 2011
114 PAULA TIMMEL Germany 84 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
117 VIVIEN WAGENKNECHT Germany 83 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
118 FLORIAN DöLLNER Germany 82 South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
119 LUCíA SCHMID Germany 81 German Kids Memory Championship 2010
120 STEFAN STüMPFLEN Germany 80 South German Memory Championship 2015 (Digital)
120 GERRIT SCHUMECKERS Germany 80 North German Kids Memory Championship 2003
120 DENNIS HORST PROKSCH Germany 80 South German Memory Championship 2013
120 MAXIMILIAN DIETL Germany 80 South German Memory Championship 2018
120 GERHARD KUHN Germany 80 South German Memory Championship 2016
120 DENIS BERGER Germany 80 World Memory Championship 1997
120 ULRICH ADER Germany 80 North German Memory Championship 2009
120 EVA RICARDA LANGE Germany 80 4th Regional German Open Memory Champ 2015 (E)
120 JüRGEN BüHRLE-THIELE DR. Germany 80 German Open Memory Championship 2010
120 ALEXANDER WEBER Germany 80 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
130 SIRI LUCIENNE KROBJINSKI Germany 79 German Junior Memory Championship 2009
131 SEBASTIAN KELLER Germany 78 World Memory Championship 1999
132 LARS FRANCK Germany 76 North German Memory Championship 2010
132 MALTE HüBNER Germany 76 World Memory Championship 1999
132 IRMA DITTICH Germany 76 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
135 STEFAN LIEBELT DR. Germany 74 North German Memory Championship 2005
135 FRANZISKA GOSCHüTZ Germany 74 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
135 SABRINA ZICK Germany 74 German Junior Memory Championship 2014
135 MARLON VALENTIN RIECK Germany 74 South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
135 PAULINE WEINREICH Germany 74 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
135 HENNING SAHLMüLLER Germany 74 North German Memory Championship 2003
141 RENATE MALLOW Germany 72 North German Memory Championship 2010
141 LEA SPOHR Germany 72 German Junior Memory Championship 2012
141 FELIX LEOPOLD Germany 72 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
141 SARAH HÖDTKE Germany 72 German Junior Memory Championship 2005
145 LENNART OBESER Germany 70 German Kids Memory Championship 2011
145 JULIA BöHM Germany 70 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
145 FENNO SCHRADER Germany 70 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
145 JOACHIM STILLER Germany 70 German Open Memory Championship 1999
145 CELINE SCHUBERT Germany 70 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
145 JUSTUS EDELMANN Germany 70 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
151 DANIELA PROUSA Germany 69 German Open Memory Championship 2002
152 SVEN SEPPEUR Germany 68 German Open Memory Championship 2009
152 MICHAEL STEUERNAGEL Germany 68 South German Memory Championship 2004
152 CIARáN BRAUER Germany 68 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
155 DANIEL GEHLEN Germany 66 German Kids Memory Championship 2003
155 BERND-JüRGEN SEITZ Germany 66 South German Memory Championship 2009
157 MAJA SPIOLEK Germany 65 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
157 MANUELA MEURER Germany 65 German Memory Championship 1997
159 STEFANIE PINNECKE Germany 64 German Open Memory Championship 2002
159 LUCA RAGER Germany 64 South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
159 OLE BERND WOLF Germany 64 North German Junior Memory Championship 2019
162 AXEL WILHELM Germany 63 German Memory Championship 1997
163 CATHRYN BRANDT Germany 61 North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
163 JONAS MOHR Germany 61 German Kids Memory Championship 2010
165 JULIAN MÌLLER Germany 60 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
165 MICHAEL PROST Germany 60 South German Junior Memory Championship 2011
165 LUKE EFFENBERGER Germany 60 North German Junior Memory Championship 2009
165 JULIUS ROGGENDORF Germany 60 North German Memory Championship 2013
165 ANNIKA DICTUS Germany 60 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
165 MARVIN LISTANDER Germany 60 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
165 LAURIN ZENGER Germany 60 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
165 MARIO SüHRING Germany 60 North German Memory Championship 2009
165 BARBARA SEITZ Germany 60 South German Memory Championship 2010
165 SALA ZYMBERI Germany 60 North German Junior Memory Championship 2019
165 SARAH SCHUHWERK Germany 60 South German Junior Memory Championship 2015
165 HANNA KHAN Germany 60 North German Memory Championship 2019
165 KARSTEN GUDAT Germany 60 German Open Memory Championship 2004
165 MAX KIER Germany 60 German Kids Memory Championship 2016
165 BERND KUHLENSCHMIDT Germany 60 German Junior Memory Championship 2003
165 PAULINE WILLMANN Germany 60 North German Junior Memory Championship 2019
165 JOSH HEULER Germany 60 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
165 MARKUS MAKI Germany 60 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
183 LAURA BADURA Germany 59 German Junior Memory Championship 2005
184 FYNN JAGO LOOSEN Germany 58 South German Memory Championship 2017
184 DANIEL VON WACHTER DR. Germany 58 South German Memory Championship 2003
184 MANFRED EMMELUTH Germany 58 North German Memory Championship 2018
187 URSULA BöHM Germany 56 South German Memory Championship 2005
187 JOHANNES GROB Germany 56 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
187 KONRAD DIERKS Germany 56 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
187 NADIA FULGA Germany 56 North German Junior Memory Championship 2019
187 DR. BERND EVERS Germany 56 South German Memory Championship 2010
192 REBECCA MAMO Germany 55 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
193 PATRICK FEGE Germany 54 North German Kids Memory Championship 2009
193 CHRISTIAN KOCEVAR Germany 54 South German Memory Championship 2003
193 MARION MUNDI Germany 54 German Open Memory Championship 2004
196 STELLA BÄHR Germany 52 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
196 LAURA SAALFELD Germany 52 North German Junior Memory Championship 2009
196 CHRISTIAN KALTNER Germany 52 South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
199 GUIDO HEGENBARTH Germany 51 German Memory Championship 2013
200 ROBERT KRANEN Germany 50 German Kids Memory Championship 2003
200 MAXIMILLIAN OBER Germany 50 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
200 ANNA BAUMGARTNER Germany 50 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
200 SEBASTIAN BRANDT Germany 50 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
200 KATARINA FLASHAR Germany 50 North German Kids Memory Championship 2009
200 JAKOB KUNKEL Germany 50 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
200 TEZIA NAJAND Germany 50 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
200 PASCAL LUTZ Germany 50 German Kids Memory Championship 2010
200 JOHANN HALLUSCHKY Germany 50 North German Children Memory Championship 2019
200 JONAS WEBER Germany 50 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
200 ANNEKATRIN BOCK Germany 50 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
200 CAROLINA DAMM Germany 50 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
200 VIKTORIA REFFLER Germany 50 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
200 LARA-MARIE BURCHETT-SCHERFING Germany 50 North German Junior Memory Championship 2009
200 FRIEDRICH BONKE Germany 50 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
200 MARLIN FERLMANN Germany 50 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
200 DANIEL BLÖDNER Germany 50 South German Memory Championship 2011
200 MICHAELA SCHULZ Germany 50 German Open Memory Championship 2009
218 LEONIE HERMANN Germany 47 3rd European Memory Championship 2018
219 JAN LUKAS HOFFMANN Germany 46 German Kids Memory Championship 2010
219 FREDDY LISTANDER Germany 46 South German Memory Championship 2009
219 GERD KOBOLDT DR. Germany 46 South German Memory Championship 2010
219 SANDRA KUCH Germany 46 North German Memory Championship 2015
219 MARKUS NIEMANN Germany 46 South German Memory Championship 2009
224 JASMIN ADAM Germany 45 German Junior Memory Championship 2016
224 FLORIAN RUDELE Germany 45 German Junior Memory Championship 2015
226 ANTONY AMALANESAN Germany 44 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
226 ANNA-FEE BRUNNER Germany 44 German Junior Memory Championship 2003
226 ROMAN BOBEKH Germany 44 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
226 BERNHARD SCHULZ Germany 44 German Open Memory Championship 2002
226 TILL HABERMANN Germany 44 North German Junior Memory Championship 2016
231 KONRAD DIRKS Germany 43 North German Kids Memory Championship 2009
232 MARGRETHE WENDT Germany 42 North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
232 LUISA JüRß Germany 42 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
232 YAN ALVES RADTKE Germany 42 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
232 STEFAN POCHMANN Germany 42 German Open Memory Championship 2010
232 STEPHAN STüMPFLEN Germany 42 South German Memory Championship 2010
237 CLEMENS EDELMANN Germany 41 South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
237 MICHEL NOWAK Germany 41 North German Junior Memory Championship 2019
237 ANNIKA DEMUTH Germany 41 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
237 JASMIN LÌBKE Germany 41 North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
241 ANKE ENGELKE Germany 40 North German Memory Championship 2015
241 STEFAN HARSDORF Germany 40 North German Memory Championship 2012
241 HELGA ZEHETMAIER Germany 40 World Memory Championship 1997
241 ANDREAS RICHTER Germany 40 German Open Memory Championship 2003
241 MANFRED GLüCK Germany 40 South German Memory Championship 2003
241 VLADIMIR SCHFER Germany 40 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
241 LENA JAKOBI Germany 40 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
241 STEPHAN GRUBER Germany 40 German Open Memory Championship 1999
241 CHRISTIANE OETTER Germany 40 North German Memory Championship 2003
241 JULE MIETHE Germany 40 North German Junior Memory Championship 2016
241 STEFAN THAL Germany 40 German Open Memory Championship 2002
241 NATHALIE ISAAK Germany 40 North German Memory Championship 2018
241 JONAH SCHWABE Germany 40 German Kids Memory Championship 2013
241 MATTHIAS MLLER Germany 40 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
241 MARGIT BENESCH Germany 40 South German Memory Championship 2005
241 MICHELLE AUGENSTEIN Germany 40 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
241 SALOME KLOPFER Germany 40 German Kids Memory Championship 2015
241 REINHOLD SEPPEUR Germany 40 German Open Memory Championship 2009
241 THOMAS GREINER Germany 40 German Open Memory Championship 2003
241 LUKAS HENNING Germany 40 South German Junior Memory Championship 2013
241 NICOLE KRUSE Germany 40 North German Memory Championship 2006
241 MARKUS HOFMANN Germany 40 South German Memory Championship 2003
241 BERENIKE GRüNEICH Germany 40 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
241 JURI STRAUß Germany 40 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
241 ANNA LANGE Germany 40 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
241 SOPHIE BORK Germany 40 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
241 WOLFRAM STANEK PROF. Germany 40 World Memory Championship 1997
241 ENRICA WEDIG Germany 40 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
241 FELIX SCHWEIKHARDT Germany 40 German Memory Championship 2013
241 MANUEL GREINER Germany 40 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
241 THOMAS HüTTE Germany 40 German Open Memory Championship 2012
272 JANNIK NISSEN Germany 39 North German Kids Memory Championship 2008
273 EMILIA CHAMMAS Germany 38 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
274 SABINE MICHELFELDER Germany 37 German Open Memory Championship 2007
274 JANNES HANSEN Germany 37 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
274 MARIA LAGCOKI Germany 37 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
274 ROBIN VON JENA Germany 37 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
278 ANNIKA LEA SCHULZ Germany 36 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
278 JAN KARL WOLF Germany 36 North German Junior Memory Championship 2019
278 INGRID SCHTT Germany 36 North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
278 MONA HOLZE Germany 36 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
278 MARGARETHA DUSL Germany 36 South German Memory Championship 2003
278 MAURICE BODE Germany 36 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
284 ALEXANDER BOBEKH Germany 35 North German Kids Memory Championship 2015
284 TAMINA JIBRIL Germany 35 North German Children Memory Championship 2019
284 THEO BRAUNE Germany 35 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
284 TINO HENKE Germany 35 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
284 AMELIE MARIE PORRMANN Germany 35 North German Junior Memory Championship 2019
284 ABIGAIL TACK Germany 35 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
284 NIKLAS BÌNTER Germany 35 German Junior Memory Championship 2008
291 TINO SCHWEMIN Germany 34 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
291 TRISTAN WEILER Germany 34 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
291 MANUELA WEIDNER Germany 34 North German Memory Championship 2003
291 LISA GESEWSKY Germany 34 German Kids Memory Championship 2005
295 JAN CHRISTOPH HELLWIG Germany 33 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
295 MELANIE HAAS Germany 33 German Open Memory Championship 2007
295 GAVIN LISTANDER Germany 33 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
295 ZYMBERI SALA Germany 33 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
299 FLORA GALLANDI Germany 32 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
299 NINA RÌDELE Germany 32 German Kids Memory Championship 2015
299 IRENE ZONNINGER Germany 32 South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
299 TOBIAS VETHACKE Germany 32 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
303 MAGDALENA SPIELER Germany 30 North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
303 SABINE RUMMEL Germany 30 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
303 LEO LOTZ Germany 30 North German Kids Memory Championship 2011
303 AN THAN VU Germany 30 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
303 HANNA-MARIA BREUSTEDT Germany 30 German Kids Memory Championship 2015
303 NALANI VERHOEVEN Germany 30 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
303 CORINNA BENESCH Germany 30 South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
303 FLORIAN ELIAS FRIESEN Germany 30 North German Children Memory Championship 2019
303 HANNAH BUSSE Germany 30 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
303 MELANIE HILDEBRANDT Germany 30 German Junior Memory Championship 2007
303 MICHAEL JALL Germany 30 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
303 ROMY HäMLING Germany 30 North German Children Memory Championship 2019
303 THOMAS PORST Germany 30 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
303 THORE RATHSACK Germany 30 North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
303 FURKAN HALIFEGIL Germany 30 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
303 MARIA LAGOCKI Germany 30 German Kids Memory Championship 2016
303 GRETA BRODERSEN Germany 30 North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
303 NIKOLAI BETZ Germany 30 German Junior Memory Championship 2013
303 BENEDICT SCHEER Germany 30 German Kids Memory Championship 2013
322 MAX MALUCHE Germany 28 North German Children Memory Championship 2019
322 ALEXANDER KNAUS Germany 28 German Open Memory Championship 2007
322 PINKAS ZHANG Germany 28 South German Kids Memory Championship 2018
322 MARKUS SIEDENBERG Germany 28 North German Memory Championship 2016
326 THOMAS WEIDNER Germany 27 World Memory Championship 1998
326 CAROLINE WEINGARTNER Germany 27 German Junior Memory Championship 2012
328 CHARLOTTE HELLWIG Germany 26 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
328 PHILIPP HÄNISCH Germany 26 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
328 EMIL BERNSDORF Germany 26 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
328 ANETTE BAUR Germany 26 South German Kids Memory Championship 2013
328 NICOLE DIEDERICHS-SETTELE Germany 26 South German Memory Championship 2013
333 ANNA BÌTOW Germany 25 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
333 MARIO MISIULEWICZ Germany 25 North German Kids Memory Championship 2003
333 LAURA BüCHELER Germany 25 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
333 NINA FRANKENBERG Germany 25 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
333 AARON DOBERSALSKE Germany 25 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
333 JAKOB SCHUBERT Germany 25 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
333 CASSANDRA ELLENBRUCH Germany 25 German Kids Memory Championship 2009
340 NICOLE NIELSEN Germany 24 North German Junior Memory Championship 2007
340 CLEMENS NEUDECKER Germany 24 German Open Memory Championship 2009
340 MANUEL FETSCH Germany 24 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
340 CHRISTIAN PüLLEN Germany 24 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
340 RAHEL TEKATH Germany 24 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
340 BENEDIKT MATT Germany 24 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
340 FLORIAN SCHäFER Germany 24 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
340 ANGELINA TERP Germany 24 North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
348 THERESA BARSY Germany 23 German Kids Memory Championship 2004
349 LARISSA SCHREMPP Germany 22 German Kids Memory Championship 2008
349 DAVID TACK Germany 22 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
349 MARCEL VONMETZ Germany 22 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
349 TOBIAS FISCHER Germany 22 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
353 TOBIAS BüTOW Germany 21 North German Memory Championship 2003
354 FABIENNE KADEREIT Germany 20 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
354 DOMINIC SCHEER Germany 20 German Kids Memory Championship 2013
354 SYLVIA BUROW Germany 20 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
354 MARCEL WEIHOFEN Germany 20 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
354 TIMM SCHMITT Germany 20 North German Junior Memory Championship 2006
354 SASCHA BRADONIC Germany 20 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
354 NOA LUNA RABE Germany 20 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
354 CHRISTINA THOMAS Germany 20 North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
354 SERAP BOZKURT Germany 20 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
354 ADELA TILEVA Germany 20 German Junior Memory Championship 2004
354 JUSTUS METZNER Germany 20 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
354 REBEKKA SPILLER Germany 20 German Kids Memory Championship 2004
354 VIVIEN MARIE CORDES Germany 20 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
354 JULIAN HANDEL Germany 20 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
354 MAGDALENA HEUBISCH Germany 20 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
354 MARIYA MARTIYENKO Germany 20 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
354 BRITTA INGWERSEN Germany 20 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
354 LISA BRODERSEN Germany 20 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
354 PAUL SCHRAMM Germany 20 South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
354 ALEXANDER SCHULZ Germany 20 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
354 KARLOTTA HAMANN Germany 20 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
354 MARCO ADAMMER Germany 20 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
354 MARVIN THIELEMANN Germany 20 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
354 JULIA GALLENKEMPER Germany 20 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
354 JANA BAUER Germany 20 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
354 MALTE RAUSCH Germany 20 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
354 JULIAN RöTH Germany 20 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
354 RAHMAN DORANI Germany 20 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
354 LALE KALAYCI Germany 20 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
383 FRANZISKA HEUBISCH Germany 19 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
384 MAURICE BLANARSCH Germany 18 North German Kids Memory Championship 2008
384 MARELEEN HILDEBRAND Germany 18 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
386 AURELIE BAUMBACH Germany 17 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
387 MAJA HEITMANN Germany 16 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
387 IRIS BOROWSKI Germany 16 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
387 ANDREAS KAIM Germany 16 North German Kids Memory Championship 2008
387 LUCAS SCHLIMGEN Germany 16 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
387 NATALIE HANDKE Germany 16 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
392 NELE BORDERSEN Germany 15 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
392 JULIE MILLER Germany 15 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
392 RANUKA ROßBACH Germany 15 South German Kids Memory Championship 2016
392 PHILIPP SCHULZ Germany 15 North German Kids Memory Championship 2011
392 LUCAS FIRMBACH Germany 15 German Kids Memory Championship 2007
392 ANDREAS ULE Germany 15 German Open Memory Championship 2009
392 MIKE HERMANN Germany 15 South German Kids Memory Championship 2016
392 PAULINE ALEX Germany 15 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
392 JENNIFER PIONTEK Germany 15 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
401 LARS-PETER DÖNGES Germany 14 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
401 CARSTEN HUBER Germany 14 North German Memory Championship 2014
401 FREDERICK SCHLOSSER Germany 14 North German Kids Memory Championship 2005
401 RUBEN KEHL Germany 14 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
401 LUISA RUNGE Germany 14 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
401 RICHARD SAILER Germany 14 South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
407 MARLENE MARIANI Germany 12 World Memory Championship 1997
407 PATRICK KLEIN Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
407 JAN WEHRHOLD Germany 12 German Kids Memory Championship 2007
407 CHéRISE BARTEL Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
407 JULIAN KOCH Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2003
407 RAPHAEL RINDLE Germany 12 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
407 EVA WAGNER Germany 12 North German Memory Championship 2009
407 JASON FLAß Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
415 SILVAN FRISCH Germany 11 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
415 LISA SCHNEIDER Germany 11 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
417 JENNIFER PENNER Germany 10 South German Kids Memory Championship 2016
417 LAURA BAUMANN Germany 10 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
417 EMILY DEGOTT Germany 10 German Kids Memory Championship 2013
417 ROBERT VON BöHLEN Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2003
417 LAURENZ RAUSCHE Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
417 VINZENT BüCHELER Germany 10 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
417 MARCEL WAGNER Germany 10 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
417 RANUNKA ROSSBACH Germany 10 German Kids Memory Championship 2016
417 AIMI WANG Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
417 DANIEL GRAUEL Germany 10 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
417 JAKOB LöW Germany 10 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
417 FELIX GEIGER Germany 10 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
417 JULIA SCHMIDT Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
417 SISMAN BORAN Germany 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
417 ARMIN GRIMM Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
417 JESSICA KLEIN Germany 10 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
417 GERHARD LANG Germany 10 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
417 PATRICK GRAUEL Germany 10 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
417 MICHELLE LüDEMANN Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
417 ANN-KATHRIN HUFNAGEL Germany 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
417 CHIARA KARWAT Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
417 LISA JESKE Germany 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
417 ADRIANA BOSCHMANN Germany 10 South German Kids Memory Championship 2013
417 BETTINA STADLER Germany 10 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
417 FRANZ FERDINAND STEFEN Germany 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
417 TIM-FLORIAN GERLACH Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
417 PATRICK MROZINSKI Germany 10 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
417 JOHNAS DAVID BüTOW Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
417 ALEXANDER FÌRSTENBERG Germany 10 German Kids Memory Championship 2005
417 CHANTAL GIESEKE Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
417 MIA PAGEL Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
417 DANIEL MLLER Germany 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
417 JULE MüHLCHEN Germany 10 South German Kids Memory Championship 2018
417 KATHARINA JAGER Germany 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
417 KAMIL MISIUEWICZ Germany 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
452 JOEL SEILER Germany 9 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
452 LENA-MARIE LISCHKE Germany 9 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
454 UWE METTLACH Germany 8 German Open Memory Championship 2004
454 NIKLAS RODE Germany 8 North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
454 ARSENIY ZHAROV Germany 8 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
454 TINA ZEHETMEIER Germany 8 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
454 ISABEL KARSTEN Germany 8 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
454 JULIUS JELLINEK Germany 8 North German Memory Championship 2004
460 CARLOS SCHMITT Germany 7 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
461 MICHAEL MORGENSTERN Germany 6 South German Memory Championship 2003
461 ULI ERNST Germany 6 German Open Memory Championship 2003
461 HENDRIK HAKIZIMANA Germany 6 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
464 ANTJE TATTER Germany 5 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
464 LISANN HAUPT Germany 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
464 MAGDALENA KREMER Germany 5 German Open Memory Championship 2007
464 LUISA MAIER Germany 5 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
464 FELIX HOFFMEISTER Germany 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
464 RUFUS SCHWABE Germany 5 North German Kids Memory Championship 2015
464 JUDITH SPRADO Germany 5 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
471 MARCEL STRUNG Germany 4 North German Kids Memory Championship 2005
471 INGMAR PFISTERER Germany 4 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
471 BIANCA SCHLEGEL Germany 4 South German Memory Championship 2013
471 AN PHUC VU Germany 4 North German Kids Memory Championship 2005
475 PAUL MARNITZ Germany 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
475 EVA MINGES Germany 2 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
477 ANTON BICKERT Germany 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2004
478 ANGELIKA KÖNIG Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
478 KATHRIN BLACK Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
478 ISABELA HOLFORT Germany 0 North German Children Memory Championship 2019
478 TANJA COSSMANN Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
478 MARTIN BLANK Germany 0 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
478 JOEL OELSCHLäGER Germany 0 South German Kids Memory Championship 2018
478 ANITA ZONNINGER Germany 0 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
478 LEONARD KUNZE Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
478 JELLE JANSEN Germany 0 North German Memory Championship 2015
478 WIEBKE KLAWONN Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
478 DENISE GRIMM Germany 0 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
478 SACHA REIMANN Germany 0 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
478 WOLFGANG FOBO Germany 0 South German Memory Championship 2011
478 KIM KOPPENHÖFER Germany 0 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
478 LüR LEMMERMANN Germany 0 North German Memory Championship 2012
478 CARSTEN BALLEIER Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
478 MARIE-CHRISTINE HALFEN Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
478 MATTHIAS HEINDORF Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
478 MARCEL HACHMANN Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
478 JULIANE RENING Germany 0 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
478 ISABEL STANEK Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
478 ULRIKE TRISCHITZ Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 1998
478 ALEXANDER MCHER Germany 0 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003