5-minute Binary

Germany

1 JOHANNES MALLOW 1080 Germany Swedish Open Memory Championship 2013
2 CHRISTIAN SCHAFER 1022 Germany South German Memory Championship 2016
3 KONSTANTIN SKUDLER 994 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2016
4 SIMON REINHARD 843 Germany Malaysia Open Memory Championship 2017
5 MELANIE HöLLEIN 813 Germany 3rd Spanish Open Memory Championship 2016
6 CORNELIA BEDDIES 751 Germany German Open Memory Championship 2006
7 GUNTHER KARSTEN 726 Germany German Open Memory Championship 2006
8 CLEMENS MAYER 672 Germany South German Memory Championship 2007
9 KATHARINA BUNK 648 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2006
10 DENNIS MüLLER 630 Germany Friendly (Cambridge) Memory Championship 2009
11 ANNA BARWINSKI 618 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
12 BORIS NIKOLAI KONRAD 601 Germany Italian Open Memory Championship 2014
13 DOROTHEA SEITZ 588 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2009
14 ANNALENA FISCHER 570 Germany Swedish Open Memory Championship 2014
15 CHRISTIANE STENGER 552 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2003
16 JAN-HENDRIK BÌSCHER 540 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
17 ANNE REULKE 536 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
18 ALISA KELLNER 492 Germany South German Memory Championship 2007
19 SEBASTIAN BUNK 480 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2005
20 JOHANNES ZHOU 468 Germany 3rd Regional German Open Memory Championship 2014
21 JüRGEN PETERSEN 450 Germany 3rd Regional German Open Memory Championship 2014
22 BASTIAN WIEDERHOLD 447 Germany South German Memory Championship 2018
23 CHRISTOF BEIERLE 432 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2006
23 FELIX PODOJIL 432 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2010
25 TOBIAS ACHLEITNER 414 Germany Peak IAM European Open Memory Championship 2016
26 PAULA-MARIE ASBECK 408 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
27 STEPHANIE BüNTER 390 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
27 NORBERT REULKE 390 Germany North German Open Memory Championship 2017
29 GABY KAPPUS 387 Germany French Open Memory Championship 2008
30 FABIAN SAAL 380 Germany South German Memory Championship 2011
31 JAKOB KRAUTLOHER 378 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
32 DANIELA KIETZMANN 375 Germany North German Memory Championship 2016
33 PEER-TJORBEN BüSCHER  366 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
34 MARLO GALINSKI 360 Germany North German Memory Championship 2004
34 FLORIAN DELLé 360 Germany UK Open Memory Championship 2009
34 CARSTEN DIETE 360 Germany North German Memory Championship 2012
37 DANA LOOSEN 354 Germany North German Memory Championship 2016
38 LARA HICK 342 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
38 REBECCA ERNST 342 Germany North German Memory Championship 2015
38 ROMAN RYDZIKOWSKI 342 Germany South German Memory Championship 2005
41 LUCIA MARRALA 340 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2012
42 TIMO KLUBE 337 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
43 STEFFEN BüTOW 330 Germany Prague Open Memory Championship 2002
43 GABY KOVACINA 330 Germany South German Memory Championship 2017
45 MIRCO MILO SCHEFFLER 324 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2007
45 SUSANNE HIPPAUF 324 Germany South German Memory Championship 2018
47 ANNIKA HIRT 318 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
47 DINO DITTRICH 318 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2007
47 MARC EGGERS 318 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
50 ALTHEA HEIDEMÌLLER 314 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
51 KATRIN BUHR 306 Germany North German Memory Championship 2004
51 THERESA SCHENKER 306 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2015
53 THOMAS TEUTSCH 300 Germany German Open Memory Championship 2006
53 VANESSA SPILLER 300 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2004
53 TIMO SPREKELER 300 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
56 MORITZ AHLBORN 294 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
57 ALEXANDER DRYGALLA 288 Germany German Open Memory Championship 2006
58 ANESKA HEIDEMÌLLER 282 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
59 MALTE GODBERSEN 276 Germany 2nd Regional German Open Memory Championship 2013
60 LUCY WEGNER 267 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
61 NICK DIETE 264 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2015
62 MAREEN BLAß 258 Germany North German Memory Championship 2007
63 FRANZ-JOSEF SCHUMECKERS 255 Germany Austrian Open Memory Championship 2002
64 BERND KUHLENSCHMIDT 254 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2003
65 CHRISTOPHER BEEG 252 Germany Swedish Open Memory Championship 2009
66 FLORIAN HIRT 241 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
67 ANNIKA SCHULZ 240 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2014
67 TRISTAN WEILER 240 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
67 FERDINAND KRAUSE DR. 240 Germany South German Memory Championship 2011
70 NADJA JOSS 237 Germany South German Memory Championship 2009
71 SIMONE NICKLAS 234 Germany South German Memory Championship 2006
72 DAVID SEIDEL 230 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
73 CARL CHRISTIAN KÖSTER 228 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
73 JUSTUS EDELMANN 228 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
73 FLORIAN DöLLNER 228 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
76 SABRINA ZICK 226 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
77 EVA SCHWäGELE 222 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2006
78 PAULINE WEINREICH 218 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
79 MIKE SMAULEY 216 Germany German Open Memory Championship 2006
79 MICHAELA ERNST 216 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2015
79 KATHARINA JAGER 216 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
82 CHRISTOPH KRETSCHMER 214 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2012
83 STEPHAN JAKI 210 Germany Swedish Open Memory Championship 2009
83 JULIUS ROGGENDORF 210 Germany North German Memory Championship 2013
83 STEPHAN RUSTEMEYER 210 Germany North German Memory Championship 2013
83 MARKUS NIEMANN 210 Germany South German Memory Championship 2009
87 LEOKADIA FöTISCH 204 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2006
87 JAN BITTSCHEIDT 204 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
87 JONAS MOHR 204 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
87 TIMUR LENKEIT 204 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2013
91 ISABELL JAKI 198 Germany Swedish Open Memory Championship 2009
91 MARIO SüHRING 198 Germany North German Memory Championship 2009
91 FRANZISKA GOSCHüTZ 198 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
94 MIA KÖRKEMEYER 195 Germany UK Open Memory Championship 2008
95 LARS FRANCK 192 Germany North German Memory Championship 2011
95 MAXIMILIAN DIETL 192 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2013
95 KRISTIN LEMMERMANN 192 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2011
95 MARIANNA JASKEWITZ 192 Germany South German Memory Championship 2013
95 SIRI LUCIENNE KROBJINSKI 192 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2009
95 CHRISTIAN LAUMEN 192 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
101 JONAS WEBER 186 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
101 GERRIT SCHUMECKERS 186 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2003
103 BENEDIKT KRAUS 180 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
103 LAURA BADURA 180 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
103 CHRISTOF SCHLINDWEIN 180 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2005
103 MARTINA MAYER-LAUINGEN 180 Germany South German Memory Championship 2004
103 ROBERT HOFMANN 180 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2010
108 JULIAN GEIGER 177 Germany North German Memory Championship 2011
109 LUCíA SCHMID 174 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2010
110 SARAH HÖDTKE 169 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
111 IRMA DITTICH 168 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
111 MAJA SPIOLEK 168 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2016
111 CELINE SCHUBERT 168 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
111 TOM DIETE 168 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
111 LISA-MARIE SALOKAT-BELLIN 168 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
111 LAURA FEDERSPIELER 168 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2011
117 JULIA HUKE 165 Germany North German Memory Championship 2010
118 LEA SPOHR 162 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
119 MAXIMILLIAN OBER 156 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
119 FENNO SCHRADER 156 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
121 ANN-KRISTIN BOCK 150 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
121 BERND-JüRGEN SEITZ 150 Germany South German Memory Championship 2009
121 BJöRN LEHMANN 150 Germany North German Memory Championship 2007
121 LINA BOSSE 150 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
121 FLORIAN KREUTZ 150 Germany North German Memory Championship 2009
126 GEREON HINZ 147 Germany South German Memory Championship 2010
127 VIVIEN WAGENKNECHT 145 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
128 LUDWIG MATRISCH 144 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
128 PHILIPP BOOS 144 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2006
128 CHRISTIAN KALTNER 144 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
131 SEBASTIAN BRANDT 139 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2001
132 FRANK GRUBE 138 Germany North German Memory Championship 2016
132 EVA RICARDA LANGE 138 Germany 4th Regional German Open Memory Champ 2015 (E)
132 FYNN JAGO LOOSEN 138 Germany South German Memory Championship 2017
132 FREDDY LISTANDER 138 Germany South German Memory Championship 2009
136 MICHAEL GLOSCHEWSKI 135 Germany North German Memory Championship 2011
137 JULIAN KOCH 132 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
137 REBECCA MAMO 132 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
137 JESSICA ITTERHEIM 132 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
137 DANIEL VON WACHTER DR. 132 Germany South German Memory Championship 2003
137 STEFANIE PINNECKE 132 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2001
142 ROMAN BOBEKH 129 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
143 SARAH SCHUHWERK 126 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2015
143 MANUELA WEIDNER 126 Germany North German Memory Championship 2003
143 CATHRYN BRANDT 126 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
143 JULIAN MÌLLER 126 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
143 JAN LUKAS HOFFMANN 126 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2011
148 TIM HABERMAAS 123 Germany South German Memory Championship 2012
149 FLORIAN RUDELE 122 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2015
149 TIM GEHRKEN 122 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2004
151 PASCAL LUTZ 120 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2010
151 GERD KOBOLDT DR. 120 Germany South German Memory Championship 2010
151 PATRICK FEGE 120 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2009
151 DENNIS HORST PROKSCH 120 Germany South German Memory Championship 2013
151 SOPHIE BORK 120 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
151 LARA-MARIE BURCHETT-SCHERFING 120 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2009
151 BRITTA OVERHEIDT 120 Germany North German Memory Championship 2003
151 MARKUS MAKI 120 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
151 GERHARD KUHN 120 Germany South German Memory Championship 2016
151 STEFAN LIEBELT DR. 120 Germany South German Memory Championship 2005
151 CHRISTOPH MÌNSTER 120 Germany North German Memory Championship 2010
151 JAN HARMS 120 Germany North German Memory Championship 2003
151 MARVIN LISTANDER 120 Germany South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
151 BARBARA SEITZ 120 Germany South German Memory Championship 2010
165 EMILIA CHAMMAS 114 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
165 DOMENICA TILEVA 114 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2007
165 LUKE EFFENBERGER 114 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2009
165 JULIA BöHM 114 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2006
169 LENNART OBESER 108 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2012
169 IRENE ZONNINGER 108 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
169 KONRAD DIERKS 108 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
169 VIKTORIA REFFLER 108 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
169 LUCA RAGER 108 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2006
169 FELIX GEIGER 108 Germany South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
169 GISELHER MANDL 108 Germany South German Memory Championship 2009
169 TINO HENKE 108 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2001
169 JASMIN LÌBKE 108 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
169 ALEXANDER WEBER 108 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
169 MATTHIAS MLLER 108 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
169 LISA GESEWSKY 108 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2005
169 MAGDALENA SPIELER 108 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
169 LAURA BüCHELER 108 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2006
169 ANETTE BAUR 108 Germany South German Kids Memory Championship 2013
169 DANIEL GEHLEN 108 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2003
169 ANNA-FEE BRUNNER 108 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2003
186 ANASTASIA BELYH 105 Germany South German Memory Championship 2007
186 STEFAN WIEDENMANN 105 Germany South German Memory Championship 2011
188 JONAH SCHWABE 103 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
188 LAURIN ZENGER 103 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
190 STELLA BÄHR 102 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
190 TINO SCHWEMIN 102 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2015
190 ANNIKA LEA SCHULZ 102 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
193 LAURA SAALFELD 96 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2009
193 KATARINA FLASHAR 96 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2009
193 MARLON VALENTIN RIECK 96 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
193 CORINNA BENESCH 96 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
193 RENATE MALLOW 96 Germany North German Memory Championship 2010
193 LENA JAKOBI 96 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2012
193 LUISA JüRß 96 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
193 NADIA FULGA 96 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
193 ARSENIY ZHAROV 96 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
202 MICHAEL STEUERNAGEL 94 Germany South German Memory Championship 2004
203 JURI STRAUß 90 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
203 MANFRED EMMELUTH 90 Germany North German Memory Championship 2018
203 ROBERT KRANEN 90 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2003
203 STEFAN STüMPFLEN 90 Germany South German Memory Championship 2012
203 HENNING SAHLMüLLER 90 Germany North German Memory Championship 2003
203 BIANCA SCHLEGEL 90 Germany South German Memory Championship 2013
209 TILL HABERMANN 87 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2015
210 ANNEKATRIN BOCK 84 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2002
210 CAROLINA DAMM 84 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
210 YAN ALVES RADTKE 84 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
210 KONRAD DIRKS 84 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2009
210 TEZIA NAJAND 84 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2006
210 BERENIKE GRüNEICH 84 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
210 CIARáN BRAUER 84 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
210 INGRID SCHTT 84 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
210 ULRICH ADER 84 Germany North German Memory Championship 2009
210 ROBIN VON JENA 84 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
210 DR. BERND EVERS 84 Germany South German Memory Championship 2010
210 GAVIN LISTANDER 84 Germany South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
210 URSULA BöHM 84 Germany South German Memory Championship 2003
210 ANTONY AMALANESAN 84 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2009
210 ZYMBERI SALA 84 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
210 MICHAEL JALL 84 Germany South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
210 MICHAEL PROST 84 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2011
210 ANNIKA DICTUS 84 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
210 ANNA BAUMGARTNER 84 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
210 MAX KIER 84 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
230 CHRISTIAN KOCEVAR 81 Germany South German Memory Championship 2003
231 GERHARD LANG 78 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2006
231 MICHELLE AUGENSTEIN 78 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
231 MARIA LAGOCKI 78 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2016
231 ENRICA WEDIG 78 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
231 MAURICE BODE 78 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
231 MARIA LAGCOKI 78 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
231 HANNA-MARIA BREUSTEDT 78 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2015
238 MICHAEL MORGENSTERN 72 Germany South German Memory Championship 2003
238 TOBIAS VETHACKE 72 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
238 FELIX SCHWEIKHARDT 72 Germany South German Memory Championship 2013
238 MARCEL WEIHOFEN 72 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
238 ROBERT VON BöHLEN 72 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2003
238 LENA-MARIE LISCHKE 72 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
238 AURELIE BAUMBACH 72 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
238 MARCEL WAGNER 72 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
238 ANDREAS KAIM 72 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2008
238 TIM-FLORIAN GERLACH 72 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
238 LISANN HAUPT 72 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
238 ANNIKA DEMUTH 72 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
238 SABINE RUMMEL 72 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2001
238 JULE MIETHE 72 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2016
238 FLORIAN SCHäFER 72 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
253 ALEXANDER SCHULZ 67 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
254 PATRICK KLEIN 66 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
254 SANDRA KUCH 66 Germany North German Memory Championship 2015
254 HANNAH BUSSE 66 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2012
254 JAKOB SCHUBERT 66 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
254 NIKOLAI BETZ 66 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2013
254 ALEXANDER BOBEKH 66 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2015
254 ANNA BÌTOW 66 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
254 NATHALIE ISAAK 66 Germany North German Memory Championship 2018
262 DANIEL BLÖDNER 60 Germany South German Memory Championship 2011
262 LUKAS HENNING 60 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
262 JULIUS JELLINEK 60 Germany North German Memory Championship 2004
262 NICOLE DIEDERICHS-SETTELE 60 Germany South German Memory Championship 2013
262 SALOME KLOPFER 60 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2015
262 PAULA TIMMEL 60 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
262 MANUEL GREINER 60 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2006
262 FELIX LEOPOLD 60 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
262 MARIYA MARTIYENKO 60 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
262 MAURICE BLANARSCH 60 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2008
262 MARKUS HOFMANN 60 Germany South German Memory Championship 2003
262 JANA BAUER 60 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2001
262 ALEXANDER FÌRSTENBERG 60 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2005
262 CHRISTIANE OETTER 60 Germany North German Memory Championship 2003
262 MALTE RAUSCH 60 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
262 LARS-PETER DÖNGES 60 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
262 JAN CHRISTOPH HELLWIG 60 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
262 CHARLOTTE HELLWIG 60 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
262 STEFAN POCHMANN 60 Germany South German Memory Championship 2012
262 LUCAS FIRMBACH 60 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2007
262 RAHEL TEKATH 60 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
262 MANFRED GLüCK 60 Germany South German Memory Championship 2003
262 NICOLE KRUSE 60 Germany North German Memory Championship 2006
262 FURKAN HALIFEGIL 60 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2012
262 AARON DOBERSALSKE 60 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
287 THEO BRAUNE 54 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
287 MICHEL NOWAK 54 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
287 ANITA ZONNINGER 54 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
287 ANNA LANGE 54 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
287 LISA JESKE 54 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
287 GUIDO HEGENBARTH 54 Germany North German Memory Championship 2013
287 ANGELINA TERP 54 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
287 EVA MINGES 54 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2001
295 MARTIN BLANK 51 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
295 FRIEDRICH BONKE 51 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
295 GRETA BRODERSEN 51 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
298 JOHANN HALLUSCHKY 50 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
299 SERAP BOZKURT 48 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2002
299 MARGRETHE WENDT 48 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
299 NICOLE NIELSEN 48 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2007
299 LALE KALAYCI 48 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2012
299 JANNES HANSEN 48 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
299 RAPHAEL RINDLE 48 Germany South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
299 RUBEN KEHL 48 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
299 MARGARETHA DUSL 48 Germany South German Memory Championship 2003
299 DAVID TACK 48 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
299 DANIEL GRAUEL 48 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
299 CHIARA KARWAT 48 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
299 LEONARD KUNZE 48 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2002
299 REBEKKA SPILLER 48 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2004
299 JANNIK NISSEN 48 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2008
299 MARCEL VONMETZ 48 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2001
299 ARMIN GRIMM 48 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
299 PATRICK GRAUEL 48 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
299 RANUKA ROßBACH 48 Germany South German Kids Memory Championship 2016
299 PINKAS ZHANG 48 Germany South German Kids Memory Championship 2018
299 ANTJE TATTER 48 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2001
299 JULIAN RöTH 48 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2001
299 MANUEL FETSCH 48 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
299 JULIA GALLENKEMPER 48 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
299 ABIGAIL TACK 48 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
299 PAUL SCHRAMM 48 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
299 WOLFGANG FOBO 48 Germany South German Memory Championship 2011
299 NELE BORDERSEN 48 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
299 FLORA GALLANDI 48 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
299 NINA RÌDELE 48 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2015
328 FRANZISKA HEUBISCH 45 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
328 MARVIN THIELEMANN 45 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2012
330 JASMIN ADAM 42 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2016
330 MELANIE HILDEBRANDT 42 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2007
330 JOEL OELSCHLäGER 42 Germany South German Kids Memory Championship 2018
330 JOSH HEULER 42 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
330 KARLOTTA HAMANN 42 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
330 MARGIT BENESCH 42 Germany South German Memory Championship 2005
330 MARLIN FERLMANN 42 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
337 MARKUS SIEDENBERG 41 Germany North German Memory Championship 2015
338 TOBIAS FISCHER 39 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
338 JOEL SEILER 39 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
340 PAUL MARNITZ 38 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
341 JELLE JANSEN 37 Germany North German Memory Championship 2015
342 VLADIMIR SCHFER 36 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
342 SYLVIA BUROW 36 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
342 RAHMAN DORANI 36 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
342 ANN-KATHRIN HUFNAGEL 36 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
342 NOA LUNA RABE 36 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
342 JULIAN HANDEL 36 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
342 CLEMENS EDELMANN 36 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
342 JESSICA KLEIN 36 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
342 AN THAN VU 36 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
342 VINZENT BüCHELER 36 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2006
342 THERESA BARSY 36 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2004
342 MAGDALENA HEUBISCH 36 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
342 VIVIEN MARIE CORDES 36 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
342 NATALIE HANDKE 36 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
342 EMILY DEGOTT 36 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2013
342 FREDERICK SCHLOSSER 36 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
342 NIKLAS BÌNTER 36 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
342 CHéRISE BARTEL 36 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
342 JUDITH SPRADO 36 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2002
342 SASCHA BRADONIC 36 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
342 JOHNAS DAVID BüTOW 36 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
363 LUISA RUNGE 33 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
363 ADRIANA BOSCHMANN 33 Germany South German Kids Memory Championship 2013
365 MARCEL HACHMANN 30 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2002
365 TOBIAS BüTOW 30 Germany North German Memory Championship 2003
365 STEPHAN STüMPFLEN 30 Germany South German Memory Championship 2010
365 CARLOS SCHMITT 30 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
365 CARSTEN HUBER 30 Germany North German Memory Championship 2014
365 CAROLINE WEINGARTNER 30 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2012
365 JULIANE RENING 30 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
365 CHANTAL GIESEKE 30 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
365 JULIA SCHMIDT 30 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
365 MIA PAGEL 30 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
375 THORE RATHSACK 27 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
376 NINA FRANKENBERG 24 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2002
376 JUSTUS METZNER 24 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
376 BETTINA STADLER 24 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2001
376 JAKOB LöW 24 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2006
376 THOMAS PORST 24 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2001
376 LAURENZ RAUSCHE 24 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
376 JULE MüHLCHEN 24 Germany South German Kids Memory Championship 2018
376 BRITTA INGWERSEN 24 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
376 PATRICK MROZINSKI 24 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2001
376 FABIENNE KADEREIT 24 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
376 PAULINE ALEX 24 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
387 MIKE HERMANN 19 Germany South German Kids Memory Championship 2016
388 MONA HOLZE 18 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
388 NIKLAS RODE 18 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
388 JENNIFER PENNER 18 Germany South German Kids Memory Championship 2016
388 RANUNKA ROSSBACH 18 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2016
392 AIMI WANG 17 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
392 EVA WAGNER 17 Germany North German Memory Championship 2009
394 LARISSA SCHREMPP 16 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2007
395 LüR LEMMERMANN 15 Germany North German Memory Championship 2012
396 DANIEL MLLER 12 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
396 JAN WEHRHOLD 12 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2007
396 RICHARD SAILER 12 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
396 NALANI VERHOEVEN 12 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
396 CHRISTINA THOMAS 12 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
396 MARIO MISIULEWICZ 12 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2003
396 MARCEL STRUNG 12 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2005
396 ADELA TILEVA 12 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2004
396 FELIX HOFFMEISTER 12 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
396 FRANZ FERDINAND STEFEN 12 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
396 MAJA HEITMANN 12 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
396 BENEDIKT MATT 12 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2006
396 LUCAS SCHLIMGEN 12 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
396 RUFUS SCHWABE 12 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2015
396 PHILIPP SCHULZ 12 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2011
396 LISA BRODERSEN 12 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
396 LUISA MAIER 12 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
396 DENISE GRIMM 12 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
396 IRIS BOROWSKI 12 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
396 KATHRIN BLACK 12 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2002
396 LAURA BAUMANN 12 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
396 ANTON BICKERT 12 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2004
396 KAMIL MISIUEWICZ 12 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
396 PHILIPP HÄNISCH 12 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
396 EMIL BERNSDORF 12 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
396 SACHA REIMANN 12 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
396 TIMM SCHMITT 12 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2006
396 AN PHUC VU 12 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2005
396 KIM KOPPENHÖFER 12 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
396 JAKOB KUNKEL 12 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
396 JULIE MILLER 12 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2001
396 MARCO ADAMMER 12 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2002
396 DOMINIC SCHEER 12 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2013
396 JENNIFER PIONTEK 12 Germany South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
396 CASSANDRA ELLENBRUCH 12 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2009
396 SISMAN BORAN 12 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
432 MICHELLE LüDEMANN 8 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
433 ALEXANDER MCHER 6 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
433 CHRISTIAN PüLLEN 6 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
433 JASON FLAß 6 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
433 STEFAN HARSDORF 6 Germany North German Memory Championship 2012
437 INGMAR PFISTERER 3 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2006
438 HENDRIK HAKIZIMANA 2 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2006
439 ISABEL KARSTEN 0 Germany North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
439 BENEDICT SCHEER 0 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2013
439 LEO LOTZ 0 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2011
439 ANKE ENGELKE 0 Germany North German Memory Championship 2015
439 LISA SCHNEIDER 0 Germany North German Kids Memory Championship 2012