5-minute Binary

Germany

RankCompetitorCountryScoreCompetition
1 JOHANNES MALLOW Germany 1080 Swedish Open Memory Championship 2013
2 CHRISTIAN SCHAFER Germany 1022 South German Memory Championship 2016
3 KONSTANTIN SKUDLER Germany 994 German Junior Memory Championship 2016
4 SIMON REINHARD Germany 843 Malaysia Open Memory Championship 2017
5 MELANIE HöLLEIN Germany 813 3rd Spanish Open Memory Championship 2016
6 CORNELIA BEDDIES Germany 751 German Open Memory Championship 2006
7 GUNTHER KARSTEN Germany 726 German Open Memory Championship 2006
8 CLEMENS MAYER Germany 672 South German Memory Championship 2007
9 KATHARINA BUNK Germany 648 North German Junior Memory Championship 2006
10 DENNIS MüLLER Germany 630 Friendly (Cambridge) Memory Championship 2009
11 ANNA BARWINSKI Germany 618 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
12 BORIS NIKOLAI KONRAD Germany 601 Italian Open Memory Championship 2014
13 DOROTHEA SEITZ Germany 588 German Junior Memory Championship 2009
14 ANNALENA FISCHER Germany 570 Swedish Open Memory Championship 2014
15 CHRISTIANE STENGER Germany 552 German Junior Memory Championship 2003
16 JAN-HENDRIK BÌSCHER Germany 540 North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
17 ANNE REULKE Germany 536 North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
18 ALISA KELLNER Germany 492 South German Memory Championship 2007
19 SEBASTIAN BUNK Germany 480 German Junior Memory Championship 2005
20 JOHANNES ZHOU Germany 468 3rd Regional German Open Memory Championship 2014
21 JüRGEN PETERSEN Germany 450 3rd Regional German Open Memory Championship 2014
22 BASTIAN WIEDERHOLD Germany 447 South German Memory Championship 2018
23 CHRISTOF BEIERLE Germany 432 North German Junior Memory Championship 2006
23 FELIX PODOJIL Germany 432 German Junior Memory Championship 2010
25 TOBIAS ACHLEITNER Germany 414 Peak IAM European Open Memory Championship 2016
26 PAULA-MARIE ASBECK Germany 408 North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
27 STEPHANIE BüNTER Germany 390 North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
27 NORBERT REULKE Germany 390 North German Open Memory Championship 2017
29 GABY KAPPUS Germany 387 French Open Memory Championship 2008
30 FABIAN SAAL Germany 380 South German Memory Championship 2011
31 JAKOB KRAUTLOHER Germany 378 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
32 DANIELA KIETZMANN Germany 375 North German Memory Championship 2016
33 PEER-TJORBEN BüSCHER  Germany 366 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
34 MARLO GALINSKI Germany 360 North German Memory Championship 2004
34 FLORIAN DELLé Germany 360 UK Open Memory Championship 2009
34 CARSTEN DIETE Germany 360 North German Memory Championship 2012
37 DANA LOOSEN Germany 354 North German Memory Championship 2016
38 LARA HICK Germany 342 South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
38 REBECCA ERNST Germany 342 North German Memory Championship 2015
38 ROMAN RYDZIKOWSKI Germany 342 South German Memory Championship 2005
41 LUCIA MARRALA Germany 340 German Junior Memory Championship 2012
42 TIMO KLUBE Germany 337 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
43 STEFFEN BüTOW Germany 330 Prague Open Memory Championship 2002
43 GABY KOVACINA Germany 330 South German Memory Championship 2017
45 MIRCO MILO SCHEFFLER Germany 324 German Junior Memory Championship 2007
45 SUSANNE HIPPAUF Germany 324 South German Memory Championship 2018
47 ANNIKA HIRT Germany 318 South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
47 DINO DITTRICH Germany 318 German Junior Memory Championship 2007
47 MARC EGGERS Germany 318 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
50 ALTHEA HEIDEMÌLLER Germany 314 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
51 THERESA SCHENKER Germany 306 South German Junior Memory Championship 2015
51 KATRIN BUHR Germany 306 North German Memory Championship 2004
53 THOMAS TEUTSCH Germany 300 German Open Memory Championship 2006
53 VANESSA SPILLER Germany 300 German Junior Memory Championship 2004
53 TIMO SPREKELER Germany 300 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
56 MORITZ AHLBORN Germany 294 South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
57 ALEXANDER DRYGALLA Germany 288 German Open Memory Championship 2006
58 ANESKA HEIDEMÌLLER Germany 282 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
59 MALTE GODBERSEN Germany 276 2nd Regional German Open Memory Championship 2013
60 LUCY WEGNER Germany 267 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
61 NICK DIETE Germany 264 German Kids Memory Championship 2015
62 MAREEN BLAß Germany 258 North German Memory Championship 2007
63 FRANZ-JOSEF SCHUMECKERS Germany 255 Austrian Open Memory Championship 2002
64 BERND KUHLENSCHMIDT Germany 254 German Junior Memory Championship 2003
65 CHRISTOPHER BEEG Germany 252 Swedish Open Memory Championship 2009
66 FLORIAN HIRT Germany 241 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
67 TRISTAN WEILER Germany 240 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
67 FERDINAND KRAUSE DR. Germany 240 South German Memory Championship 2011
67 ANNIKA SCHULZ Germany 240 German Junior Memory Championship 2014
70 NADJA JOSS Germany 237 South German Memory Championship 2009
71 SIMONE NICKLAS Germany 234 South German Memory Championship 2006
72 DAVID SEIDEL Germany 230 South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
73 FLORIAN DöLLNER Germany 228 South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
73 CARL CHRISTIAN KÖSTER Germany 228 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
73 JUSTUS EDELMANN Germany 228 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
76 SABRINA ZICK Germany 226 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
77 EVA SCHWäGELE Germany 222 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
78 PAULINE WEINREICH Germany 218 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
79 MICHAELA ERNST Germany 216 German Junior Memory Championship 2015
79 KATHARINA JAGER Germany 216 North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
79 MIKE SMAULEY Germany 216 German Open Memory Championship 2006
82 CHRISTOPH KRETSCHMER Germany 214 German Junior Memory Championship 2012
83 STEPHAN JAKI Germany 210 Swedish Open Memory Championship 2009
83 JULIUS ROGGENDORF Germany 210 North German Memory Championship 2013
83 STEPHAN RUSTEMEYER Germany 210 North German Memory Championship 2013
83 MARKUS NIEMANN Germany 210 South German Memory Championship 2009
87 JAN BITTSCHEIDT Germany 204 North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
87 JONAS MOHR Germany 204 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
87 TIMUR LENKEIT Germany 204 South German Junior Memory Championship 2013
87 LEOKADIA FöTISCH Germany 204 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
91 MARIO SüHRING Germany 198 North German Memory Championship 2009
91 FRANZISKA GOSCHüTZ Germany 198 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
91 ISABELL JAKI Germany 198 Swedish Open Memory Championship 2009
94 MIA KÖRKEMEYER Germany 195 UK Open Memory Championship 2008
95 LARS FRANCK Germany 192 North German Memory Championship 2011
95 MAXIMILIAN DIETL Germany 192 South German Junior Memory Championship 2013
95 KRISTIN LEMMERMANN Germany 192 German Junior Memory Championship 2011
95 MARIANNA JASKEWITZ Germany 192 South German Memory Championship 2013
95 SIRI LUCIENNE KROBJINSKI Germany 192 German Junior Memory Championship 2009
95 CHRISTIAN LAUMEN Germany 192 North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
101 GERRIT SCHUMECKERS Germany 186 North German Kids Memory Championship 2003
101 JONAS WEBER Germany 186 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
103 LAURA BADURA Germany 180 North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
103 BENEDIKT KRAUS Germany 180 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
103 CHRISTOF SCHLINDWEIN Germany 180 German Junior Memory Championship 2005
103 MARTINA MAYER-LAUINGEN Germany 180 South German Memory Championship 2004
103 ROBERT HOFMANN Germany 180 South German Junior Memory Championship 2010
108 JULIAN GEIGER Germany 177 North German Memory Championship 2011
109 LUCíA SCHMID Germany 174 German Kids Memory Championship 2010
110 SARAH HÖDTKE Germany 169 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
111 MAJA SPIOLEK Germany 168 German Junior Memory Championship 2016
111 CELINE SCHUBERT Germany 168 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
111 LISA-MARIE SALOKAT-BELLIN Germany 168 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
111 TOM DIETE Germany 168 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
111 LAURA FEDERSPIELER Germany 168 German Junior Memory Championship 2011
111 IRMA DITTICH Germany 168 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
117 JULIA HUKE Germany 165 North German Memory Championship 2010
118 LEA SPOHR Germany 162 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
119 FENNO SCHRADER Germany 156 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
119 MAXIMILLIAN OBER Germany 156 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
121 BERND-JüRGEN SEITZ Germany 150 South German Memory Championship 2009
121 BJöRN LEHMANN Germany 150 North German Memory Championship 2007
121 LINA BOSSE Germany 150 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
121 FLORIAN KREUTZ Germany 150 North German Memory Championship 2009
121 ANN-KRISTIN BOCK Germany 150 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
126 GEREON HINZ Germany 147 South German Memory Championship 2010
127 VIVIEN WAGENKNECHT Germany 145 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
128 PHILIPP BOOS Germany 144 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
128 CHRISTIAN KALTNER Germany 144 South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
128 LUDWIG MATRISCH Germany 144 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
131 SEBASTIAN BRANDT Germany 139 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
132 EVA RICARDA LANGE Germany 138 4th Regional German Open Memory Champ 2015 (E)
132 FYNN JAGO LOOSEN Germany 138 South German Memory Championship 2017
132 FREDDY LISTANDER Germany 138 South German Memory Championship 2009
132 FRANK GRUBE Germany 138 North German Memory Championship 2016
136 MICHAEL GLOSCHEWSKI Germany 135 North German Memory Championship 2011
137 JULIAN KOCH Germany 132 North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
137 REBECCA MAMO Germany 132 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
137 JESSICA ITTERHEIM Germany 132 North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
137 DANIEL VON WACHTER DR. Germany 132 South German Memory Championship 2003
137 STEFANIE PINNECKE Germany 132 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
142 ROMAN BOBEKH Germany 129 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
143 SARAH SCHUHWERK Germany 126 South German Junior Memory Championship 2015
143 MANUELA WEIDNER Germany 126 North German Memory Championship 2003
143 CATHRYN BRANDT Germany 126 North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
143 JULIAN MÌLLER Germany 126 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
143 JAN LUKAS HOFFMANN Germany 126 North German Kids Memory Championship 2011
148 TIM HABERMAAS Germany 123 South German Memory Championship 2012
149 TIM GEHRKEN Germany 122 German Kids Memory Championship 2004
149 FLORIAN RUDELE Germany 122 German Junior Memory Championship 2015
151 DENNIS HORST PROKSCH Germany 120 South German Memory Championship 2013
151 PATRICK FEGE Germany 120 North German Kids Memory Championship 2009
151 GERD KOBOLDT DR. Germany 120 South German Memory Championship 2010
151 BRITTA OVERHEIDT Germany 120 North German Memory Championship 2003
151 SOPHIE BORK Germany 120 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
151 LARA-MARIE BURCHETT-SCHERFING Germany 120 North German Junior Memory Championship 2009
151 MARKUS MAKI Germany 120 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
151 GERHARD KUHN Germany 120 South German Memory Championship 2016
151 STEFAN LIEBELT DR. Germany 120 South German Memory Championship 2005
151 JAN HARMS Germany 120 North German Memory Championship 2003
151 MARVIN LISTANDER Germany 120 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
151 BARBARA SEITZ Germany 120 South German Memory Championship 2010
151 CHRISTOPH MÌNSTER Germany 120 North German Memory Championship 2010
151 PASCAL LUTZ Germany 120 German Kids Memory Championship 2010
165 EMILIA CHAMMAS Germany 114 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
165 DOMENICA TILEVA Germany 114 German Junior Memory Championship 2007
165 JULIA BöHM Germany 114 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
165 LUKE EFFENBERGER Germany 114 North German Junior Memory Championship 2009
169 IRENE ZONNINGER Germany 108 South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
169 KONRAD DIERKS Germany 108 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
169 VIKTORIA REFFLER Germany 108 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
169 FELIX GEIGER Germany 108 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
169 LUCA RAGER Germany 108 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
169 JASMIN LÌBKE Germany 108 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
169 ALEXANDER WEBER Germany 108 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
169 GISELHER MANDL Germany 108 South German Memory Championship 2009
169 TINO HENKE Germany 108 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
169 MATTHIAS MLLER Germany 108 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
169 MAGDALENA SPIELER Germany 108 North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
169 LISA GESEWSKY Germany 108 German Kids Memory Championship 2005
169 LAURA BüCHELER Germany 108 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
169 ANETTE BAUR Germany 108 South German Kids Memory Championship 2013
169 ANNA-FEE BRUNNER Germany 108 German Junior Memory Championship 2003
169 DANIEL GEHLEN Germany 108 German Kids Memory Championship 2003
169 LENNART OBESER Germany 108 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
186 ANASTASIA BELYH Germany 105 South German Memory Championship 2007
186 STEFAN WIEDENMANN Germany 105 South German Memory Championship 2011
188 JONAH SCHWABE Germany 103 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
188 LAURIN ZENGER Germany 103 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
190 STELLA BÄHR Germany 102 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
190 TINO SCHWEMIN Germany 102 North German Kids Memory Championship 2015
190 ANNIKA LEA SCHULZ Germany 102 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
193 LUISA JüRß Germany 96 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
193 RENATE MALLOW Germany 96 North German Memory Championship 2010
193 LENA JAKOBI Germany 96 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
193 NADIA FULGA Germany 96 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
193 ARSENIY ZHAROV Germany 96 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
193 MARLON VALENTIN RIECK Germany 96 South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
193 CORINNA BENESCH Germany 96 South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
193 LAURA SAALFELD Germany 96 North German Junior Memory Championship 2009
193 KATARINA FLASHAR Germany 96 North German Kids Memory Championship 2009
202 MICHAEL STEUERNAGEL Germany 94 South German Memory Championship 2004
203 JURI STRAUß Germany 90 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
203 MANFRED EMMELUTH Germany 90 North German Memory Championship 2018
203 STEFAN STüMPFLEN Germany 90 South German Memory Championship 2012
203 ROBERT KRANEN Germany 90 German Kids Memory Championship 2003
203 BIANCA SCHLEGEL Germany 90 South German Memory Championship 2013
203 HENNING SAHLMüLLER Germany 90 North German Memory Championship 2003
209 TILL HABERMANN Germany 87 North German Kids Memory Championship 2015
210 YAN ALVES RADTKE Germany 84 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
210 KONRAD DIRKS Germany 84 North German Kids Memory Championship 2009
210 TEZIA NAJAND Germany 84 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
210 INGRID SCHTT Germany 84 North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
210 BERENIKE GRüNEICH Germany 84 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
210 CIARáN BRAUER Germany 84 North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
210 ROBIN VON JENA Germany 84 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
210 ULRICH ADER Germany 84 North German Memory Championship 2009
210 URSULA BöHM Germany 84 South German Memory Championship 2003
210 GAVIN LISTANDER Germany 84 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
210 DR. BERND EVERS Germany 84 South German Memory Championship 2010
210 ANTONY AMALANESAN Germany 84 German Junior Memory Championship 2009
210 ANNIKA DICTUS Germany 84 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
210 MICHAEL JALL Germany 84 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
210 MICHAEL PROST Germany 84 South German Junior Memory Championship 2011
210 ANNA BAUMGARTNER Germany 84 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
210 ZYMBERI SALA Germany 84 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
210 MAX KIER Germany 84 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
210 ANNEKATRIN BOCK Germany 84 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
210 CAROLINA DAMM Germany 84 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
230 CHRISTIAN KOCEVAR Germany 81 South German Memory Championship 2003
231 GERHARD LANG Germany 78 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
231 MICHELLE AUGENSTEIN Germany 78 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
231 MARIA LAGOCKI Germany 78 German Kids Memory Championship 2016
231 MARIA LAGCOKI Germany 78 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
231 ENRICA WEDIG Germany 78 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
231 MAURICE BODE Germany 78 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
231 HANNA-MARIA BREUSTEDT Germany 78 German Kids Memory Championship 2015
238 MICHAEL MORGENSTERN Germany 72 South German Memory Championship 2003
238 TOBIAS VETHACKE Germany 72 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
238 FELIX SCHWEIKHARDT Germany 72 South German Memory Championship 2013
238 LENA-MARIE LISCHKE Germany 72 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
238 AURELIE BAUMBACH Germany 72 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
238 MARCEL WEIHOFEN Germany 72 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
238 ROBERT VON BöHLEN Germany 72 North German Kids Memory Championship 2003
238 ANDREAS KAIM Germany 72 North German Kids Memory Championship 2008
238 MARCEL WAGNER Germany 72 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
238 TIM-FLORIAN GERLACH Germany 72 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
238 SABINE RUMMEL Germany 72 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
238 LISANN HAUPT Germany 72 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
238 ANNIKA DEMUTH Germany 72 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
238 JULE MIETHE Germany 72 North German Junior Memory Championship 2016
238 FLORIAN SCHäFER Germany 72 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
253 ALEXANDER SCHULZ Germany 67 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
254 SANDRA KUCH Germany 66 North German Memory Championship 2015
254 HANNAH BUSSE Germany 66 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
254 JAKOB SCHUBERT Germany 66 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
254 NIKOLAI BETZ Germany 66 German Junior Memory Championship 2013
254 ALEXANDER BOBEKH Germany 66 North German Kids Memory Championship 2015
254 NATHALIE ISAAK Germany 66 North German Memory Championship 2018
254 ANNA BÌTOW Germany 66 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
254 PATRICK KLEIN Germany 66 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
262 SALOME KLOPFER Germany 60 German Kids Memory Championship 2015
262 PAULA TIMMEL Germany 60 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
262 MARKUS HOFMANN Germany 60 South German Memory Championship 2003
262 JANA BAUER Germany 60 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
262 MANUEL GREINER Germany 60 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
262 FELIX LEOPOLD Germany 60 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
262 MARIYA MARTIYENKO Germany 60 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
262 MAURICE BLANARSCH Germany 60 North German Kids Memory Championship 2008
262 ALEXANDER FÌRSTENBERG Germany 60 German Kids Memory Championship 2005
262 CHRISTIANE OETTER Germany 60 North German Memory Championship 2003
262 MALTE RAUSCH Germany 60 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
262 LARS-PETER DÖNGES Germany 60 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
262 CHARLOTTE HELLWIG Germany 60 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
262 JAN CHRISTOPH HELLWIG Germany 60 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
262 STEFAN POCHMANN Germany 60 South German Memory Championship 2012
262 NICOLE KRUSE Germany 60 North German Memory Championship 2006
262 MANFRED GLüCK Germany 60 South German Memory Championship 2003
262 LUCAS FIRMBACH Germany 60 German Kids Memory Championship 2007
262 RAHEL TEKATH Germany 60 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
262 FURKAN HALIFEGIL Germany 60 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
262 AARON DOBERSALSKE Germany 60 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
262 JULIUS JELLINEK Germany 60 North German Memory Championship 2004
262 NICOLE DIEDERICHS-SETTELE Germany 60 South German Memory Championship 2013
262 DANIEL BLÖDNER Germany 60 South German Memory Championship 2011
262 LUKAS HENNING Germany 60 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
287 MICHEL NOWAK Germany 54 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
287 ANITA ZONNINGER Germany 54 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
287 ANNA LANGE Germany 54 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
287 GUIDO HEGENBARTH Germany 54 North German Memory Championship 2013
287 LISA JESKE Germany 54 North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
287 ANGELINA TERP Germany 54 North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
287 EVA MINGES Germany 54 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
287 THEO BRAUNE Germany 54 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
295 MARTIN BLANK Germany 51 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
295 FRIEDRICH BONKE Germany 51 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
295 GRETA BRODERSEN Germany 51 North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
298 JOHANN HALLUSCHKY Germany 50 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
299 RAPHAEL RINDLE Germany 48 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
299 RUBEN KEHL Germany 48 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
299 JANNES HANSEN Germany 48 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
299 MARGARETHA DUSL Germany 48 South German Memory Championship 2003
299 DAVID TACK Germany 48 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
299 CHIARA KARWAT Germany 48 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
299 DANIEL GRAUEL Germany 48 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
299 LEONARD KUNZE Germany 48 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
299 REBEKKA SPILLER Germany 48 German Kids Memory Championship 2004
299 ARMIN GRIMM Germany 48 North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
299 MARCEL VONMETZ Germany 48 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
299 JANNIK NISSEN Germany 48 North German Kids Memory Championship 2008
299 RANUKA ROßBACH Germany 48 South German Kids Memory Championship 2016
299 ANTJE TATTER Germany 48 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
299 PINKAS ZHANG Germany 48 South German Kids Memory Championship 2018
299 PATRICK GRAUEL Germany 48 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
299 JULIA GALLENKEMPER Germany 48 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
299 ABIGAIL TACK Germany 48 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
299 PAUL SCHRAMM Germany 48 South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
299 JULIAN RöTH Germany 48 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
299 MANUEL FETSCH Germany 48 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
299 NINA RÌDELE Germany 48 German Kids Memory Championship 2015
299 NELE BORDERSEN Germany 48 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
299 FLORA GALLANDI Germany 48 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
299 WOLFGANG FOBO Germany 48 South German Memory Championship 2011
299 LALE KALAYCI Germany 48 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
299 MARGRETHE WENDT Germany 48 North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
299 SERAP BOZKURT Germany 48 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
299 NICOLE NIELSEN Germany 48 North German Junior Memory Championship 2007
328 FRANZISKA HEUBISCH Germany 45 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
328 MARVIN THIELEMANN Germany 45 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
330 MELANIE HILDEBRANDT Germany 42 German Junior Memory Championship 2007
330 JASMIN ADAM Germany 42 German Junior Memory Championship 2016
330 JOEL OELSCHLäGER Germany 42 South German Kids Memory Championship 2018
330 JOSH HEULER Germany 42 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
330 KARLOTTA HAMANN Germany 42 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
330 MARGIT BENESCH Germany 42 South German Memory Championship 2005
330 MARLIN FERLMANN Germany 42 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
337 MARKUS SIEDENBERG Germany 41 North German Memory Championship 2015
338 JOEL SEILER Germany 39 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
338 TOBIAS FISCHER Germany 39 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
340 PAUL MARNITZ Germany 38 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
341 JELLE JANSEN Germany 37 North German Memory Championship 2015
342 NOA LUNA RABE Germany 36 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
342 JULIAN HANDEL Germany 36 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
342 ANN-KATHRIN HUFNAGEL Germany 36 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
342 CLEMENS EDELMANN Germany 36 South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
342 RAHMAN DORANI Germany 36 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
342 AN THAN VU Germany 36 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
342 VINZENT BüCHELER Germany 36 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
342 THERESA BARSY Germany 36 German Kids Memory Championship 2004
342 JESSICA KLEIN Germany 36 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
342 VIVIEN MARIE CORDES Germany 36 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
342 MAGDALENA HEUBISCH Germany 36 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
342 NATALIE HANDKE Germany 36 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
342 CHéRISE BARTEL Germany 36 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
342 EMILY DEGOTT Germany 36 German Kids Memory Championship 2013
342 NIKLAS BÌNTER Germany 36 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
342 FREDERICK SCHLOSSER Germany 36 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
342 JUDITH SPRADO Germany 36 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
342 JOHNAS DAVID BüTOW Germany 36 North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
342 SASCHA BRADONIC Germany 36 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
342 SYLVIA BUROW Germany 36 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
342 VLADIMIR SCHFER Germany 36 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
363 LUISA RUNGE Germany 33 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
363 ADRIANA BOSCHMANN Germany 33 South German Kids Memory Championship 2013
365 CARLOS SCHMITT Germany 30 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
365 CAROLINE WEINGARTNER Germany 30 German Junior Memory Championship 2012
365 CARSTEN HUBER Germany 30 North German Memory Championship 2014
365 CHANTAL GIESEKE Germany 30 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
365 JULIANE RENING Germany 30 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
365 MIA PAGEL Germany 30 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
365 JULIA SCHMIDT Germany 30 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
365 TOBIAS BüTOW Germany 30 North German Memory Championship 2003
365 STEPHAN STüMPFLEN Germany 30 South German Memory Championship 2010
365 MARCEL HACHMANN Germany 30 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
375 THORE RATHSACK Germany 27 North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
376 BETTINA STADLER Germany 24 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
376 LAURENZ RAUSCHE Germany 24 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
376 JULE MüHLCHEN Germany 24 South German Kids Memory Championship 2018
376 THOMAS PORST Germany 24 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
376 JAKOB LöW Germany 24 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
376 BRITTA INGWERSEN Germany 24 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
376 FABIENNE KADEREIT Germany 24 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
376 PATRICK MROZINSKI Germany 24 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
376 PAULINE ALEX Germany 24 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
376 JUSTUS METZNER Germany 24 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
376 NINA FRANKENBERG Germany 24 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
387 MIKE HERMANN Germany 19 South German Kids Memory Championship 2016
388 MONA HOLZE Germany 18 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
388 JENNIFER PENNER Germany 18 South German Kids Memory Championship 2016
388 NIKLAS RODE Germany 18 North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
388 RANUNKA ROSSBACH Germany 18 German Kids Memory Championship 2016
392 EVA WAGNER Germany 17 North German Memory Championship 2009
392 AIMI WANG Germany 17 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
394 LARISSA SCHREMPP Germany 16 German Kids Memory Championship 2007
395 LüR LEMMERMANN Germany 15 North German Memory Championship 2012
396 RICHARD SAILER Germany 12 South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
396 CHRISTINA THOMAS Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
396 NALANI VERHOEVEN Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
396 JAN WEHRHOLD Germany 12 German Kids Memory Championship 2007
396 FELIX HOFFMEISTER Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
396 MARCEL STRUNG Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2005
396 FRANZ FERDINAND STEFEN Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
396 MARIO MISIULEWICZ Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2003
396 ADELA TILEVA Germany 12 German Junior Memory Championship 2004
396 LUCAS SCHLIMGEN Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
396 RUFUS SCHWABE Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2015
396 BENEDIKT MATT Germany 12 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
396 MAJA HEITMANN Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
396 DENISE GRIMM Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
396 LUISA MAIER Germany 12 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
396 IRIS BOROWSKI Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
396 KATHRIN BLACK Germany 12 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
396 PHILIPP SCHULZ Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2011
396 LISA BRODERSEN Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
396 PHILIPP HÄNISCH Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
396 EMIL BERNSDORF Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
396 LAURA BAUMANN Germany 12 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
396 KAMIL MISIUEWICZ Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
396 ANTON BICKERT Germany 12 German Kids Memory Championship 2004
396 AN PHUC VU Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2005
396 KIM KOPPENHÖFER Germany 12 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
396 JULIE MILLER Germany 12 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
396 JAKOB KUNKEL Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
396 TIMM SCHMITT Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2006
396 SACHA REIMANN Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
396 JENNIFER PIONTEK Germany 12 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
396 CASSANDRA ELLENBRUCH Germany 12 German Kids Memory Championship 2009
396 SISMAN BORAN Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
396 DOMINIC SCHEER Germany 12 German Kids Memory Championship 2013
396 MARCO ADAMMER Germany 12 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
396 DANIEL MLLER Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
432 MICHELLE LüDEMANN Germany 8 North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
433 CHRISTIAN PüLLEN Germany 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
433 ALEXANDER MCHER Germany 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
433 JASON FLAß Germany 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
433 STEFAN HARSDORF Germany 6 North German Memory Championship 2012
437 INGMAR PFISTERER Germany 3 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
438 HENDRIK HAKIZIMANA Germany 2 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
439 BENEDICT SCHEER Germany 0 German Kids Memory Championship 2013
439 LEO LOTZ Germany 0 North German Kids Memory Championship 2011
439 ANKE ENGELKE Germany 0 North German Memory Championship 2015
439 LISA SCHNEIDER Germany 0 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
439 ISABEL KARSTEN Germany 0 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003