15-minute Names & Faces

Germany

1 SIMON REINHARD 186 Germany World Memory Championships 2017
2 BORIS NIKOLAI KONRAD 147 Germany German Open Memory Championship 2012
3 CHRISTIAN SCHAFER 145 Germany German Open Memory Championship 2012
4 JAN-HENDRIK BÌSCHER 136 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2015
5 REBECCA ERNST 133 Germany German Open Memory Championship 2012
6 ANNA BARWINSKI 131 Germany German Memory Championship 2013
7 ANNE REULKE 112 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2016
8 JOHANNES MALLOW 111 Germany German Memory Championship 2013
9 BASTIAN WIEDERHOLD 110 Germany German Open Memory Championship 2018
10 DANA LOOSEN 109 Germany German Open Memory Championship 2014
11 JOHANNES ZHOU 104 Germany German Open Memory Championship 2014
12 KONSTANTIN SKUDLER 101 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2016
13 JüRGEN PETERSEN 95 Germany German Memory Championship 2013
14 ANNALENA FISCHER 90 Germany German Memory Championship 2013
15 NORBERT REULKE 83 Germany German Open Memory Championship 2015
16 TOBIAS ACHLEITNER 79 Germany Swedish Open Memory Championship 2016 (Digital)
17 GUIDO HEGENBARTH 77 Germany German Memory Championship 2013
18 JAKOB KRAUTLOHER 74 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2015
19 MELANIE HöLLEIN 72 Germany German Open Memory Championship 2015
20 SUSANNE HIPPAUF 71 Germany World Memory Championship 2018
21 GISELHER MANDL 67 Germany German Open Memory Championship 2011
22 CHRISTOF BEIERLE 64 Germany German Open Memory Championship 2012
23 DENNIS HORST PROKSCH 61 Germany German Open Memory Championship 2011
23 FYNN JAGO LOOSEN 61 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2016
25 MICHAELA ERNST 59 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2015
26 CARSTEN DIETE 57 Germany German Open Memory Championship 2014
27 FERDINAND KRAUSE DR. 55 Germany German Open Memory Championship 2011
27 JULIAN GEIGER 55 Germany German Open Memory Championship 2011
27 MAJA SPIOLEK 55 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2016
30 MALTE GODBERSEN 54 Germany German Open Memory Championship 2014
31 FLORIAN RUDELE 52 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2015
31 ALTHEA HEIDEMÌLLER 52 Germany 3rd European Memory Championship 2018
33 GABY KOVACINA 51 Germany German Open Memory Championship 2014
34 MARIANNA JASKEWITZ 50 Germany German Memory Championship 2013
35 TIMO SPREKELER 47 Germany World Memory Championship 2012
36 MAX KIER 46 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2016
37 FELIX SCHWEIKHARDT 43 Germany German Memory Championship 2013
38 THOMAS HüTTE 41 Germany German Open Memory Championship 2012
39 CHRISTOPHER BEEG 39 Germany World Memory Championship 2012
40 ANESKA HEIDEMÌLLER 38 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2016
41 FRANK GRUBE 37 Germany 3rd European Memory Championship 2018
42 LEONIE HERMANN 36 Germany 3rd European Memory Championship 2018
42 SALOME KLOPFER 36 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2015
44 NINA RÌDELE 33 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2015
44 FLORIAN DELLé 33 Germany German Open Memory Championship 2016
44 ANNIKA HIRT 33 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2016
47 DR. BERND EVERS 32 Germany World Memory Championship 2018
48 ANN-KRISTIN BOCK 31 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2016
49 FABIAN SAAL 29 Germany German Open Memory Championship 2011
50 JASMIN ADAM 28 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2016
50 MARIA LAGOCKI 28 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2016
52 FLORIAN HIRT 27 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2015
53 LUKAS HENNING 24 Germany World Memory Championships 2013
54 NICK DIETE 22 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2015
55 RANUNKA ROSSBACH 21 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2016
56 MARLON VALENTIN RIECK 20 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2015
57 HANNA-MARIA BREUSTEDT 19 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2015
58 FENNO SCHRADER 14 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2016
59 TOM DIETE 3 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2015