10-minute Names & Faces

1 JAN-HENDRIK BÌSCHER 127 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2013
2 ANNA BARWINSKI 118 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2011
3 ANNE REULKE 98 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2014
4 KONSTANTIN SKUDLER 89 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2014
5 FELIX PODOJIL 78 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2013
5 MAXIMILIAN DIETL 78 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2012
7 JAKOB KRAUTLOHER 77 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2014
8 MARC EGGERS 76 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2012
9 FYNN JAGO LOOSEN 69 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2014
10 THERESA SCHENKER 68 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2014
11 ANNIKA SCHULZ 66 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2014
12 PAULA-MARIE ASBECK 64 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2012
12 KRISTIN LEMMERMANN 64 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2011
14 LUCY WEGNER 58 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2012
15 LAURA FEDERSPIELER 55 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2011
16 NICOLE EINWALLER 52 Austria German Junior Memory Championship 2011
17 LENNART OBESER 49 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2011
18 FLORIAN HIRT 47 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2013
18 MICHAELA ERNST 47 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2013
20 ANESKA HEIDEMÌLLER 45 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2014
21 NIKOLAI BETZ 44 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2013
22 FRANZISKA GOSCHüTZ 43 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2012
22 TIMUR LENKEIT 43 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2013
24 FURKAN HALIFEGIL 40 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2012
24 LUCIA MARRALA 40 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2012
24 JULE MIETHE 40 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2014
27 ALTHEA HEIDEMÌLLER 39 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2014
28 FLORIAN RUDELE 37 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2014
29 LEA SPOHR 36 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2012
30 CHRISTOPH KRETSCHMER 35 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2012
31 ANNIKA HIRT 34 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2014
31 TOBIAS ACHLEITNER 34 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2014
31 MAJA SPIOLEK 34 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2014
34 LENA JAKOBI 33 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2012
35 JAN BITTSCHEIDT 30 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2013
35 CAROLINE WEINGARTNER 30 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2012
35 LUKAS HENNING 30 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2013
38 BENEDICT SCHEER 28 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2013
39 SABRINA ZICK 26 Germany German Junior Memory Championship 2013
39 DOMINIC SCHEER 26 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2013
41 LALE KALAYCI 25 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2012
42 JONAH SCHWABE 24 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2013
43 NICK DIETE 23 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2014
44 HANNAH BUSSE 20 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2011
45 EMILY DEGOTT 19 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2013
45 MARVIN THIELEMANN 19 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2012
47 JAN LUKAS HOFFMANN 12 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2011
48 TOM DIETE 6 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2014
49 PHILIPP SCHULZ 2 Germany German Kids Memory Championship 2011