5-minute Dates

Germany

RankCompetitorCountryScoreCompetition
1 JOHANNES MALLOW Germany 132 Swedish Open Memory Championship 2011
2 CHRISTIAN SCHAFER Germany 106 German Open Memory Championship 2011
2 BORIS NIKOLAI KONRAD Germany 106 MAA US Open 2015 (Digital)
4 SIMON REINHARD Germany 97 North German Open Memory Championship 2012
5 BASTIAN WIEDERHOLD Germany 88 South German Memory Championship 2018
6 ANNA BARWINSKI Germany 85 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
7 ANNALENA FISCHER Germany 79 German Memory Championship 2013
8 GUNTHER KARSTEN Germany 75 World Memory Championship 2007
9 FELIX PODOJIL Germany 72 German Junior Memory Championship 2013
10 CLEMENS MAYER Germany 71 German Open Memory Championship 2005
11 NORBERT REULKE Germany 70 World Memory Championship 2018
12 CORNELIA BEDDIES Germany 66 South German Memory Championship 2007
13 ALISA KELLNER Germany 64 German Open Memory Championship 2007
14 MELANIE HöLLEIN Germany 63 South German Memory Championship 2017
15 GABY KAPPUS Germany 61 UK Open Memory Championship 2008
16 ANNE REULKE Germany 60 German Junior Memory Championship 2016
17 KONSTANTIN SKUDLER Germany 58 3rd European Memory Championship 2018
18 DENNIS MüLLER Germany 55 Friendly (Cambridge) Memory Championship 2009
19 DOROTHEA SEITZ Germany 54 German Junior Memory Championship 2009
20 JOHANNES ZHOU Germany 53 3rd Regional German Open Memory Championship 2014
21 DANA LOOSEN Germany 52 North German Memory Championship 2014
22 KATHARINA BUNK Germany 51 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
23 JAN-HENDRIK BÌSCHER Germany 50 North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
24 JAKOB KRAUTLOHER Germany 49 World Memory Championships 2015
25 FABIAN SAAL Germany 47 South German Memory Championship 2011
26 SUSANNE HIPPAUF Germany 43 3rd European Memory Championship 2018
27 GEREON HINZ Germany 42 South German Memory Championship 2010
28 JüRGEN PETERSEN Germany 41 World Memory Championship 2018
29 DINO DITTRICH Germany 40 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
30 PEER-TJORBEN BüSCHER  Germany 39 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
30 REBECCA ERNST Germany 39 North German Memory Championship 2013
30 EVA SCHWäGELE Germany 39 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
33 SEBASTIAN BUNK Germany 38 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
33 MALTE GODBERSEN Germany 38 North German Memory Championship 2013
33 SIMONE NICKLAS Germany 38 World Memory Championship 2009
36 MIKE SMAULEY Germany 37 South German Memory Championship 2004
36 THOMAS TEUTSCH Germany 37 German Open Memory Championship 2005
36 CHRISTOPHER BEEG Germany 37 World Memory Championship 2010
36 LUCIA MARRALA Germany 37 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
36 THERESA SCHENKER Germany 37 South German Junior Memory Championship 2015
36 CHRISTIANE STENGER Germany 37 German Junior Memory Championship 2003
36 ROMAN RYDZIKOWSKI Germany 37 South German Memory Championship 2004
43 GISELHER MANDL Germany 35 German Open Memory Championship 2018
43 FLORIAN KREUTZ Germany 35 World Memory Championship 2010
43 FLORIAN DELLé Germany 35 World Memory Championship 2004
46 STEFFEN BüTOW Germany 34 World Memory Championship 2004
46 JULIAN GEIGER Germany 34 North German Memory Championship 2011
48 JULIA HUKE Germany 33 North German Memory Championship 2010
48 FRANZ-JOSEF SCHUMECKERS Germany 33 North German Memory Championship 2004
50 CARSTEN DIETE Germany 32 World Memory Championship 2012
50 KATRIN BUHR Germany 32 German Open Memory Championship 2004
50 MAXIMILIAN DIETL Germany 32 South German Memory Championship 2018
53 STEPHANIE BüNTER Germany 31 German Junior Memory Championship 2008
53 ALEXANDER DRYGALLA Germany 31 German Open Memory Championship 2006
55 ALTHEA HEIDEMÌLLER Germany 30 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
55 TOBIAS ACHLEITNER Germany 30 South German Kids Memory Championship 2016
57 CARL CHRISTIAN KÖSTER Germany 29 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
57 PAULA-MARIE ASBECK Germany 29 North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
57 ANESKA HEIDEMÌLLER Germany 29 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
57 MIA KÖRKEMEYER Germany 29 UK Open Memory Championship 2008
61 FRANK GRUBE Germany 28 3rd European Memory Championship 2018
61 LUDWIG MATRISCH Germany 28 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
61 MARC EGGERS Germany 28 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
61 CHRISTINA BRAUNGER Germany 28 German Open Memory Championship 2003
61 STEFAN WIEDENMANN Germany 28 South German Memory Championship 2011
61 LARA HICK Germany 28 World Memory Championship 2005
61 ANNIKA HIRT Germany 28 South German Junior Memory Championship 2015
68 STEPHAN STüMPFLEN Germany 27 South German Memory Championship 2010
69 MICHAELA ERNST Germany 26 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
69 BERND KUHLENSCHMIDT Germany 26 German Junior Memory Championship 2003
69 CHRISTOF SCHLINDWEIN Germany 26 German Junior Memory Championship 2005
69 MIRCO MILO SCHEFFLER Germany 26 North German Junior Memory Championship 2006
69 TIMO SPREKELER Germany 26 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
74 MARTINA MAYER-LAUINGEN Germany 25 Austrian Open Memory Championship 2004
74 TIMO KLUBE Germany 25 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
74 MARKUS MAKI Germany 25 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
74 STEPHAN RUSTEMEYER Germany 25 North German Memory Championship 2013
74 IRMA DITTICH Germany 25 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
79 MAJA SPIOLEK Germany 24 German Junior Memory Championship 2016
79 MORITZ AHLBORN Germany 24 South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
79 DENNIS HORST PROKSCH Germany 24 German Open Memory Championship 2011
79 SIRI LUCIENNE KROBJINSKI Germany 24 German Junior Memory Championship 2009
79 GUIDO HEGENBARTH Germany 24 North German Memory Championship 2013
84 MARKUS NIEMANN Germany 23 South German Memory Championship 2009
84 JAN HARMS Germany 23 North German Memory Championship 2003
84 FERDINAND KRAUSE DR. Germany 23 North German Memory Championship 2014
84 GABY KOVACINA Germany 23 5th Regional German Open Memory Champ 2016
84 LISA-MARIE SALOKAT-BELLIN Germany 23 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
84 MICHAEL GLOSCHEWSKI Germany 23 North German Memory Championship 2010
84 SARAH HÖDTKE Germany 23 German Junior Memory Championship 2005
84 DOMENICA TILEVA Germany 23 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
84 MARLO GALINSKI Germany 23 North German Memory Championship 2004
84 MARIANNA JASKEWITZ Germany 23 3rd Regional German Open Memory Championship 2014
84 NADJA JOSS Germany 23 South German Memory Championship 2009
84 CHRISTOF BEIERLE Germany 23 North German Junior Memory Championship 2006
96 STEFAN STüMPFLEN Germany 22 South German Memory Championship 2013
96 VANESSA SPILLER Germany 22 German Junior Memory Championship 2004
96 EVA RICARDA LANGE Germany 22 4th Regional German Open Memory Champ 2015 (E)
96 ANNIKA SCHULZ Germany 22 German Junior Memory Championship 2014
96 STEFAN LIEBELT DR. Germany 22 South German Memory Championship 2005
101 FLORIAN HIRT Germany 21 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
101 CHRISTIAN KALTNER Germany 21 South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
101 LEOKADIA FöTISCH Germany 21 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
101 LUCY WEGNER Germany 21 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
105 CHRISTIAN LAUMEN Germany 20 North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
105 KRISTIN LEMMERMANN Germany 20 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
105 KATHARINA JAGER Germany 20 North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
105 DAVID SEIDEL Germany 20 South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
105 CIARáN BRAUER Germany 20 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
105 PHILIPP BOOS Germany 20 German Junior Memory Championship 2007
105 ISABELL JAKI Germany 20 World Memory Championship 2009
105 GERHARD KUHN Germany 20 South German Memory Championship 2016
105 DANIELA KIETZMANN Germany 20 North German Memory Championship 2016
105 FYNN JAGO LOOSEN Germany 20 South German Memory Championship 2017
105 CHRISTIAN SCHMITT Germany 20 German Open Memory Championship 2005
105 ANNEKATRIN BOCK Germany 20 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
117 CHRISTOPH KRETSCHMER Germany 19 German Junior Memory Championship 2012
117 NICOLE KRUSE Germany 19 North German Memory Championship 2006
117 JUSTUS EDELMANN Germany 19 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
117 TINO HENKE Germany 19 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
117 BENEDIKT KRAUS Germany 19 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
117 JüRGEN BüHRLE-THIELE DR. Germany 19 German Open Memory Championship 2010
117 BERND-JüRGEN SEITZ Germany 19 South German Memory Championship 2010
117 SEBASTIAN BRANDT Germany 19 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
117 FLORIAN DöLLNER Germany 19 South German Junior Memory Championship 2003
126 LENA-MARIE LISCHKE Germany 18 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
126 JESSICA ITTERHEIM Germany 18 North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
126 FLORIAN RUDELE Germany 18 German Junior Memory Championship 2015
126 MAREEN BLAß Germany 18 North German Memory Championship 2007
126 JULIUS ROGGENDORF Germany 18 North German Memory Championship 2013
126 STEFANIE PINNECKE Germany 18 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
126 LUCA RAGER Germany 18 South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
126 ANN-KRISTIN BOCK Germany 18 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
126 MICHAEL STEUERNAGEL Germany 18 South German Memory Championship 2004
135 LUCíA SCHMID Germany 17 German Kids Memory Championship 2010
135 TIM GEHRKEN Germany 17 German Junior Memory Championship 2005
135 MICHAELA SCHULZ Germany 17 German Open Memory Championship 2009
135 HENNING SAHLMüLLER Germany 17 North German Memory Championship 2003
135 LAURA FEDERSPIELER Germany 17 South German Junior Memory Championship 2011
135 SABRINA ZICK Germany 17 German Junior Memory Championship 2013
135 CHRISTOPH MÌNSTER Germany 17 North German Memory Championship 2010
135 LAURA BADURA Germany 17 German Kids Memory Championship 2003
143 JONAS WEBER Germany 16 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
143 RENATE MALLOW Germany 16 North German Memory Championship 2010
143 JAN BITTSCHEIDT Germany 16 German Junior Memory Championship 2014
143 PAULINE WEINREICH Germany 16 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
143 ALEXANDER KNAUS Germany 16 German Open Memory Championship 2007
143 STEPHAN JAKI Germany 16 World Memory Championship 2009
143 JONAS MOHR Germany 16 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
143 LENNART OBESER Germany 16 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
143 GERHARD GöRLITZ Germany 16 German Open Memory Championship 2005
143 JULIA BöHM Germany 16 South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
143 JULIAN MÌLLER Germany 16 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
143 LAURA SAALFELD Germany 16 North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
143 TIMUR LENKEIT Germany 16 South German Junior Memory Championship 2013
156 BJöRN LEHMANN Germany 15 North German Memory Championship 2007
156 DANIEL GEHLEN Germany 15 German Kids Memory Championship 2003
156 BERENIKE GRüNEICH Germany 15 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
156 FELIX SCHWEIKHARDT Germany 15 German Open Memory Championship 2016
156 DANIEL VON WACHTER DR. Germany 15 South German Memory Championship 2003
156 KONRAD DIERKS Germany 15 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
156 THOMAS HüTTE Germany 15 German Open Memory Championship 2012
156 MARTIN BLANK Germany 15 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
156 STELLA BÄHR Germany 15 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
156 JULE MIETHE Germany 15 North German Junior Memory Championship 2016
156 MANUEL GREINER Germany 15 German Kids Memory Championship 2004
156 FREDDY LISTANDER Germany 15 South German Memory Championship 2009
156 FRANZISKA GOSCHüTZ Germany 15 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
156 MAURICE BODE Germany 15 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
156 SARAH SCHUHWERK Germany 15 South German Junior Memory Championship 2015
156 ROMAN BOBEKH Germany 15 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
172 GERD KOBOLDT DR. Germany 14 South German Memory Championship 2010
172 EMILIA CHAMMAS Germany 14 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
172 BARBARA SEITZ Germany 14 South German Memory Championship 2010
172 LINA BOSSE Germany 14 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
172 ANNA-FEE BRUNNER Germany 14 German Junior Memory Championship 2003
172 PASCAL LUTZ Germany 14 German Kids Memory Championship 2010
172 CELINE SCHUBERT Germany 14 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
172 TIM HABERMAAS Germany 14 South German Memory Championship 2012
172 ANETTE BAUR Germany 14 South German Kids Memory Championship 2013
172 TEZIA NAJAND Germany 14 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
172 MATTHIAS MLLER Germany 14 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
172 MELANIE HILDEBRANDT Germany 14 German Junior Memory Championship 2007
184 ROBERT HOFMANN Germany 13 South German Junior Memory Championship 2010
184 LUKE EFFENBERGER Germany 13 North German Junior Memory Championship 2009
184 MAX KIER Germany 13 German Kids Memory Championship 2016
184 LEA SPOHR Germany 13 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
184 CHRISTIANE OETTER Germany 13 North German Memory Championship 2003
184 LARS FRANCK Germany 13 North German Memory Championship 2011
184 DR. BERND EVERS Germany 13 South German Memory Championship 2010
184 JULIUS JELLINEK Germany 13 North German Memory Championship 2004
184 THOMAS PORST Germany 13 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
184 MARCEL VONMETZ Germany 13 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
184 LEONIE HERMANN Germany 13 3rd European Memory Championship 2018
184 NIKLAS BÌNTER Germany 13 German Kids Memory Championship 2007
184 MANUELA WEIDNER Germany 13 North German Memory Championship 2003
184 ANASTASIA BELYH Germany 13 South German Memory Championship 2007
184 YAN ALVES RADTKE Germany 13 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
199 PAULA TIMMEL Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
199 NATHALIE ISAAK Germany 12 North German Memory Championship 2018
199 LARA-MARIE BURCHETT-SCHERFING Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2009
199 MARION MUNDI Germany 12 German Open Memory Championship 2004
199 MARVIN LISTANDER Germany 12 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
199 TINO SCHWEMIN Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2015
199 JONAH SCHWABE Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
199 FRIEDRICH BONKE Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
199 MARIA LAGCOKI Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
199 JULIA GALLENKEMPER Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
199 FURKAN HALIFEGIL Germany 12 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
199 ANNIKA DICTUS Germany 12 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
199 JOHANN HALLUSCHKY Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
199 ANNA BAUMGARTNER Germany 12 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
199 URSULA BöHM Germany 12 South German Memory Championship 2006
199 VIVIEN WAGENKNECHT Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
199 ARMIN GRIMM Germany 12 North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
199 JURI STRAUß Germany 12 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
217 VIKTORIA REFFLER Germany 11 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
217 DANIEL BLÖDNER Germany 11 South German Memory Championship 2011
217 STEFAN POCHMANN Germany 11 South German Memory Championship 2012
217 MARKUS SIEDENBERG Germany 11 North German Memory Championship 2016
217 ANNA LANGE Germany 11 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
217 SOPHIE BORK Germany 11 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
217 CLEMENS NEUDECKER Germany 11 German Open Memory Championship 2009
217 MARLON VALENTIN RIECK Germany 11 South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
217 KONRAD DIRKS Germany 11 North German Kids Memory Championship 2009
217 PATRICK FEGE Germany 11 North German Kids Memory Championship 2009
217 CHARLOTTE HELLWIG Germany 11 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
217 LAURIN ZENGER Germany 11 North German Kids Memory Championship 2015
217 ANTJE TATTER Germany 11 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
217 LISANN HAUPT Germany 11 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
217 MARIO SüHRING Germany 11 North German Memory Championship 2009
217 SABINE MICHELFELDER Germany 11 German Open Memory Championship 2007
217 KARSTEN GUDAT Germany 11 German Open Memory Championship 2004
217 MAXIMILLIAN OBER Germany 11 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
217 TIMM SCHMITT Germany 11 North German Junior Memory Championship 2006
217 WOLFGANG FOBO Germany 11 South German Memory Championship 2011
217 CHRISTIAN KOCEVAR Germany 11 South German Memory Championship 2003
217 SALOME KLOPFER Germany 11 German Kids Memory Championship 2015
239 REBECCA MAMO Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
239 ALEXANDER WEBER Germany 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
239 CAROLINA DAMM Germany 10 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
239 NICOLE DIEDERICHS-SETTELE Germany 10 South German Memory Championship 2013
239 CLEMENS EDELMANN Germany 10 South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
239 JANNES HANSEN Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
239 JULIAN KOCH Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
239 ULRICH ADER Germany 10 North German Memory Championship 2009
239 MAGDALENA KREMER Germany 10 German Open Memory Championship 2007
239 JULIE MILLER Germany 10 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
239 ANNIKA LEA SCHULZ Germany 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
239 ROBERT KRANEN Germany 10 German Kids Memory Championship 2003
239 TOM DIETE Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
239 NICK DIETE Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
239 ULI ERNST Germany 10 German Open Memory Championship 2003
239 MICHAEL MORGENSTERN Germany 10 South German Memory Championship 2003
239 GERRIT SCHUMECKERS Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2003
239 JASMIN ADAM Germany 10 German Junior Memory Championship 2016
239 ALEXANDER BOBEKH Germany 10 North German Kids Memory Championship 2015
239 LENA JAKOBI Germany 10 German Kids Memory Championship 2011
239 MANUEL FETSCH Germany 10 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
239 MARGARETHA DUSL Germany 10 South German Memory Championship 2003
239 MARGIT BENESCH Germany 10 South German Memory Championship 2005
239 MICHELLE AUGENSTEIN Germany 10 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
239 ROBIN VON JENA Germany 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
239 ANN-KATHRIN HUFNAGEL Germany 10 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
265 LUCAS FIRMBACH Germany 9 German Kids Memory Championship 2007
265 JOSH HEULER Germany 9 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
265 TILL HABERMANN Germany 9 North German Junior Memory Championship 2016
265 ANDREAS KAIM Germany 9 North German Kids Memory Championship 2008
265 LUISA MAIER Germany 9 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
265 PHILIPP HÄNISCH Germany 9 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
265 LISA BRODERSEN Germany 9 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
265 JASMIN LÌBKE Germany 9 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
265 MARKUS HOFMANN Germany 9 South German Memory Championship 2003
265 MARIA LAGOCKI Germany 9 German Kids Memory Championship 2016
265 CAROLINE WEINGARTNER Germany 9 German Junior Memory Championship 2012
265 MAGDALENA SPIELER Germany 9 North German Junior Memory Championship 2010
265 FENNO SCHRADER Germany 9 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
265 EMILY DEGOTT Germany 9 German Kids Memory Championship 2013
265 FELIX LEOPOLD Germany 9 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
265 EVA MINGES Germany 9 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
265 RAPHAEL RINDLE Germany 9 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
265 THEO BRAUNE Germany 9 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
265 TOBIAS VETHACKE Germany 9 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
265 ANTONY AMALANESAN Germany 9 South German Junior Memory Championship 2010
265 LUISA JüRß Germany 9 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
286 CATHRYN BRANDT Germany 8 North German Junior Memory Championship 2014
286 MARLIN FERLMANN Germany 8 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
286 FELIX GEIGER Germany 8 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
286 HANNAH BUSSE Germany 8 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
286 MICHAEL PROST Germany 8 South German Junior Memory Championship 2011
286 ANNIKA DEMUTH Germany 8 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
286 STEFAN HARSDORF Germany 8 North German Memory Championship 2012
286 LISA GESEWSKY Germany 8 North German Kids Memory Championship 2005
286 MANFRED EMMELUTH Germany 8 North German Memory Championship 2018
286 JULE MüHLCHEN Germany 8 South German Kids Memory Championship 2018
286 JAN LUKAS HOFFMANN Germany 8 North German Kids Memory Championship 2011
286 TOBIAS BüTOW Germany 8 North German Memory Championship 2003
286 HANNA-MARIA BREUSTEDT Germany 8 South German Kids Memory Championship 2015
286 KATARINA FLASHAR Germany 8 North German Kids Memory Championship 2009
286 NINA FRANKENBERG Germany 8 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
286 NICOLE NIELSEN Germany 8 North German Junior Memory Championship 2007
286 CORINNA BENESCH Germany 8 German Junior Memory Championship 2004
286 IRENE ZONNINGER Germany 8 German Junior Memory Championship 2004
286 BIANCA SCHLEGEL Germany 8 South German Memory Championship 2013
305 THERESA BARSY Germany 7 German Kids Memory Championship 2004
305 MARCEL WAGNER Germany 7 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
305 VLADIMIR SCHFER Germany 7 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
305 JAN CHRISTOPH HELLWIG Germany 7 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
305 NADIA FULGA Germany 7 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
305 LüR LEMMERMANN Germany 7 North German Memory Championship 2012
305 SANDRA KUCH Germany 7 North German Memory Championship 2015
305 TRISTAN WEILER Germany 7 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
305 SABINE RUMMEL Germany 7 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
305 ZYMBERI SALA Germany 7 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
305 MARCEL WEIHOFEN Germany 7 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
305 TIM-FLORIAN GERLACH Germany 7 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
305 NINA RÌDELE Germany 7 German Kids Memory Championship 2015
305 MARGRETHE WENDT Germany 7 North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
305 AIMI WANG Germany 7 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
305 SERAP BOZKURT Germany 7 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
305 JASON FLAß Germany 7 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
322 MARIYA MARTIYENKO Germany 6 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
322 LUKAS HENNING Germany 6 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
322 MARCO ADAMMER Germany 6 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
322 PATRICK KLEIN Germany 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
322 THOMAS GREINER Germany 6 German Open Memory Championship 2004
322 RAHMAN DORANI Germany 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
322 MICHAEL JALL Germany 6 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
322 BENEDIKT MATT Germany 6 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
322 FLORIAN SCHäFER Germany 6 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
322 FLORA GALLANDI Germany 6 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
322 DANIEL GRAUEL Germany 6 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
322 NIKOLAI BETZ Germany 6 German Junior Memory Championship 2013
322 JANNIK NISSEN Germany 6 North German Kids Memory Championship 2008
322 LALE KALAYCI Germany 6 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
322 GERHARD LANG Germany 6 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
322 JULIAN RöTH Germany 6 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
322 AN THAN VU Germany 6 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
322 MONA HOLZE Germany 6 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
322 ANDREAS RICHTER Germany 6 German Open Memory Championship 2003
341 KIM KOPPENHÖFER Germany 5 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
341 BETTINA STADLER Germany 5 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
341 MALTE RAUSCH Germany 5 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
341 REBEKKA SPILLER Germany 5 German Kids Memory Championship 2004
341 LARISSA SCHREMPP Germany 5 German Kids Memory Championship 2008
341 EMIL BERNSDORF Germany 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
341 EVA WAGNER Germany 5 North German Memory Championship 2009
341 ARSENIY ZHAROV Germany 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
341 GRETA BRODERSEN Germany 5 North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
341 ENRICA WEDIG Germany 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
341 ALEXANDER MCHER Germany 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
341 ANGELINA TERP Germany 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
341 LEONARD KUNZE Germany 5 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
341 VINZENT BüCHELER Germany 5 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
341 ANNA BÌTOW Germany 5 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
341 JAKOB LöW Germany 5 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
341 MAURICE BLANARSCH Germany 5 North German Kids Memory Championship 2008
341 ALEXANDER FÌRSTENBERG Germany 5 German Kids Memory Championship 2005
341 JENNIFER PENNER Germany 5 South German Kids Memory Championship 2016
341 MELANIE HAAS Germany 5 German Open Memory Championship 2007
341 ISABEL KARSTEN Germany 5 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
362 AARON DOBERSALSKE Germany 4 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
362 GAVIN LISTANDER Germany 4 South German Kids Memory Championship 2009
362 CHIARA KARWAT Germany 4 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
362 LARS-PETER DÖNGES Germany 4 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
362 DENISE GRIMM Germany 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
362 CHéRISE BARTEL Germany 4 North German Kids Memory Championship 2010
362 JAKOB KUNKEL Germany 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
362 NATALIE HANDKE Germany 4 South German Junior Memory Championship 2012
362 RAHEL TEKATH Germany 4 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
362 KARLOTTA HAMANN Germany 4 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
362 MARVIN THIELEMANN Germany 4 German Kids Memory Championship 2012
362 INGRID SCHTT Germany 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
362 JOEL SEILER Germany 4 South German Junior Memory Championship 2014
362 LAURA BAUMANN Germany 4 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
362 JOEL OELSCHLäGER Germany 4 South German Kids Memory Championship 2018
362 JUDITH SPRADO Germany 4 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
362 LISA SCHNEIDER Germany 4 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
362 LAURA BüCHELER Germany 4 German Junior Memory Championship 2006
362 NIKLAS RODE Germany 4 North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
362 CASSANDRA ELLENBRUCH Germany 4 German Kids Memory Championship 2009
362 MICHEL NOWAK Germany 4 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
362 RUBEN KEHL Germany 4 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
362 SYLVIA BUROW Germany 4 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
362 NOA LUNA RABE Germany 4 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
362 CARLOS SCHMITT Germany 4 South German Junior Memory Championship 2018
362 JAKOB SCHUBERT Germany 4 North German Junior Memory Championship 2013
388 JESSICA KLEIN Germany 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
388 MIKE HERMANN Germany 3 South German Kids Memory Championship 2016
388 ALEXANDER SCHULZ Germany 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2013
388 PATRICK MROZINSKI Germany 3 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
388 BEATE BISCHLER Germany 3 South German Memory Championship 2010
388 JOHNAS DAVID BüTOW Germany 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
388 IRIS BOROWSKI Germany 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
388 FRANZISKA HEUBISCH Germany 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
388 BENEDICT SCHEER Germany 3 German Kids Memory Championship 2013
388 RICHARD SAILER Germany 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2005
388 AURELIE BAUMBACH Germany 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
388 SISMAN BORAN Germany 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
388 PAUL MARNITZ Germany 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
388 NELE BORDERSEN Germany 3 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
388 JENNIFER PIONTEK Germany 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
388 SILVAN FRISCH Germany 3 South German Junior Memory Championship 2009
388 MIA PAGEL Germany 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
388 JULIA SCHMIDT Germany 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
388 HENDRIK HAKIZIMANA Germany 3 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
388 UWE METTLACH Germany 3 German Open Memory Championship 2004
388 RANUNKA ROSSBACH Germany 3 German Kids Memory Championship 2016
388 FREDERICK SCHLOSSER Germany 3 North German Kids Memory Championship 2005
410 DOMINIC SCHEER Germany 2 German Kids Memory Championship 2013
410 BRITTA INGWERSEN Germany 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
410 DANIEL MLLER Germany 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2004
410 TOBIAS FISCHER Germany 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
410 MICHELLE LüDEMANN Germany 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2004
410 JULIANE RENING Germany 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2008
410 CHANTAL GIESEKE Germany 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
410 ABIGAIL TACK Germany 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2018
410 FABIENNE KADEREIT Germany 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
410 PHILIPP SCHULZ Germany 2 German Kids Memory Championship 2011
410 JELLE JANSEN Germany 2 North German Memory Championship 2015
410 RANUKA ROßBACH Germany 2 South German Kids Memory Championship 2016
410 DAVID TACK Germany 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2014
410 NALANI VERHOEVEN Germany 2 North German Junior Memory Championship 2018
410 JAN WEHRHOLD Germany 2 German Kids Memory Championship 2007
410 CHRISTINA THOMAS Germany 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
410 RUFUS SCHWABE Germany 2 North German Kids Memory Championship 2015
410 ANDREAS ULE Germany 2 German Open Memory Championship 2009
428 LUISA RUNGE Germany 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
428 VIVIEN MARIE CORDES Germany 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2011
428 THORE RATHSACK Germany 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2007
428 KATHRIN BLACK Germany 1 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
428 MARIO MISIULEWICZ Germany 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2003
428 JUSTUS METZNER Germany 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
428 CARSTEN HUBER Germany 1 North German Memory Championship 2014
428 PAULINE ALEX Germany 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2012
428 LEO LOTZ Germany 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2011
428 JULIAN HANDEL Germany 1 North German Kids Memory Championship 2016
428 PINKAS ZHANG Germany 1 South German Kids Memory Championship 2018
428 KAMIL MISIUEWICZ Germany 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
428 INGMAR PFISTERER Germany 1 German Kids Memory Championship 2006
428 FRANZ FERDINAND STEFEN Germany 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2015
428 PATRICK GRAUEL Germany 1 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
428 LUCAS SCHLIMGEN Germany 1 North German Junior Memory Championship 2012
444 FELIX HOFFMEISTER Germany 0 North German Junior Memory Championship 2003
444 SASCHA BRADONIC Germany 0 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
444 SACHA REIMANN Germany 0 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
444 ADELA TILEVA Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 2004
444 MAJA HEITMANN Germany 0 North German Kids Memory Championship 2006
444 ANITA ZONNINGER Germany 0 South German Junior Memory Championship 2004
444 MAGDALENA HEUBISCH Germany 0 South German Junior Memory Championship 2006
444 LAURENZ RAUSCHE Germany 0 North German Kids Memory Championship 2017
444 MARCEL HACHMANN Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 2002
444 LISA JESKE Germany 0 North German Junior Memory Championship 2005
444 ADRIANA BOSCHMANN Germany 0 South German Kids Memory Championship 2013
444 AN PHUC VU Germany 0 North German Kids Memory Championship 2005
444 ROBERT VON BöHLEN Germany 0 North German Kids Memory Championship 2003
444 MARCEL STRUNG Germany 0 North German Kids Memory Championship 2005
444 JANA BAUER Germany 0 German Junior Memory Championship 2001
444 ANKE ENGELKE Germany 0 North German Memory Championship 2015
444 CHRISTIAN PüLLEN Germany 0 North German Junior Memory Championship 2017
444 PAUL SCHRAMM Germany 0 South German Junior Memory Championship 2016
444 ANTON BICKERT Germany 0 German Kids Memory Championship 2004